▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
0m |
Bet-at-home
Football |
18/05 11:00 |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Bucheon FC 1995 Republic of Korea - K-League 2 2024 |
1(3:0) |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 11:00 |
Suwon Bluewings – Bucheon FC 1995 Coréia do Sul - K-League 2 |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
0.01%
2h |
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo FC – FC Dallas USA - US Major League Soccer |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Apostaganha
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Houston Dinamo – FC Dallas EUA - Major League Soccer |
1 1st period |
|
||||
0.01%
3h |
Leon
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta Brazil - Serie B |
Under 3.75 |
|
● | ||
LeoVegas
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense-SC – Ponte Preta-SP Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense SC – Ponte Preta SP Brasil - Brasileiro Serie B |
Total ≥5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1m |
MostBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Spartak Trnava – Zeleziarne Podbrezova Slovakia - Superleague. Champions group |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
YSB
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava – ZP Sport Podbrezova Slovakia Super Liga |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava – FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Eslovaquia - Superliga |
Total =0 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
5h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne Dublin FC – Waterford United FC Football / Ireland / Premier Division |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – Waterford FC Irlanda - Premier Division |
1X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne – Waterford Ireland - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1m |
Sportmarket
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavík ÍF – ÍA Akraness IS - Iceland Cup (VISA-bikar) |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik IF – IA Akranes Islandia - Cup |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik IF – IA Akranes Islândia - Taça da Islândia |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
3h |
Leon
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria - 2nd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria - 2. Liga |
Total =1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Áustria - 2. Liga |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
32m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
PPJ – Futura Finland - Kakkonen |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
Ppj Helsinki – FC Futura Finlândia - Kakkonen, Group A |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
1xBet
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
PPJ – Futura [12313] Finland. Kakkonen. Division 2 |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
16m |
Leon
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
MOL Fehervar FC – Diósgyöri VTK Hungary - National League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar – Diosgyori VTK Hungria - NB I |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar – Diosgyori VTK Hungary - NB I |
No goals |
|
● | |||
0.11%
0m |
BetOnline
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Verl – Ulm Germany - German 3. Liga |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846 – SC Verl Alemanha - 3rd Liga |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846 – SC Verl Allemagne / 3. Liga |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
0m |
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Trabzonspor Turquia - Super Lig |
12 and Both to score 1st period |
|
● | ||
Holland Casino
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Trabzonspor Europe - Turkey - Super League |
Any team to win to nil 1st period |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир – Трабзонспор Турция. Суперлига. |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
FK Humenne – Tatran Presov Slovakia - 2. Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
FK Humenne – FC Tatran Presov Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
Humenne – Tatran Presov Slovakia - Division 2 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
0m |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Toulouse – Brest France - France. Ligue 1 |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Toulouse FC – Stade Brestois 29 França - Ligue 1 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Toulouse – Brest France - Ligue 1 |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.13%
0m |
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
ES Troyes Aube Champagne – Annecy FR - France Ligue 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Troyes AC – FC Annecy França - Ligue 2 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
ESTAC Troyes – Annecy France - French Ligue 2 |
Over 2.5 - lay |
$18.16 1.78 |
● | |||
0.15%
1m |
Apostaganha
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
FC Copenhage – FC Midtjylland Dinamarca - Superligaen |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
FC Copenhagen – FC Midtjylland Denmark - Superliga |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Stake
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
FC Copenhagen – FC Midtjylland Denmark - Superligaen |
AH2(+0.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
0.18%
3h |
Apostaganha
Football |
19/05 00:30 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Union de Santa Fe Argentina - Superliga |
Over 6.5 - corners |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
19/05 00:30 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – CA Union de Santa Fe Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | |||
0.18%
3h |
Zenit
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
MC Alger – USM Alger Algeria. Ligue 1 |
Score draw 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
MC Alger – USM Alger Algeria - Liga 1 |
0:0 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
МК Алжир – УСМ Алжир Алжир. Чемпионат |
12 2nd period |
|
||||
0.18%
0m |
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
AC Bellinzona – FC Sion Suiça - Challenge League |
1X and Both to score 1st period |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
AC Bellinzona – FC Sion Switzerland Challenge League |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
1Bet
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
AC Bellinzona – Sion Switzerland - Switzerland Challenge League |
Total =0 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
0.20%
3h |
Apostaganha
Football |
20/05 00:00 |
CA Central Cordoba – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
12 and Both to score |
|
|||
MostBet
Football |
20/05 00:00 |
Central Cordoba SdE – Boca Juniors Argentina - Premier League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
20/05 00:00 |
Cordoba Santiago – Boca Juniors Argentina 1 |
X |
|
● | |||
0.21%
0m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Vasco da Gama – Cruzeiro Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ – Cruzeiro MG Brasil - Brasileiro Serie A |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Vasco da Gama – Cruzeiro Brazil Serie A |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
35m |
Pin-up
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusec Germany - Germany. DFB Pokal Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
FC Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Alemanha - DFB Pokal |
X |
|
||||
Betsafe
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Germany DFB-Pokal |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
2d |
GoldenVegas (BE)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Finland – Denmark International - World Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Finlândia – Dinamarca Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo |
X |
|
||||
Betsson (GR)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Finland – Denmark World Championship - World Championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
0m |
MelBet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan Dhaka – Rahmatganj MFS [53053] Bangladesh. Premier League |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan SC Dhaka – Rahmatgonj MFS Bangladesh - Premier League |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan Sporting Club Dhaka – Rahmatgonj Mfs Football / Bangladesh / Premier League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
0m |
AsianOdds
Football |
18/05 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw – Radomiak Radom POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw – RKS Radomiak Radom Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
1X 1st period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw – RKS Radomiak Radom Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
1m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Hadera FC – Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Israel - Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
EuroBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Hadera Fc – Hapoel Tel Aviv Fc Israele - Israele 1 |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Apostaganha or valuebets with Apostaganha.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.