▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
1d |
GoldenVegas (BE)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland World - World Championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.00%
2h |
Draftkings
Basketball |
17/05 19:00 |
FILOU Oostende – Liege Basket BNXT League (ADJ98280) |
Over 18.5 1st period 1st team |
|
|||
BlueChip
Basketball |
17/05 19:00 |
Liege Basket – BC Oostende Belgium - BNXT Belgian League |
Under 18.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
0.00%
47m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 13:00 |
Lyngby – Viborg Dinamarca - Superligaen |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
20/05 13:00 |
Lyngby BK – Viborg FF Denmark - Superliga |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/05 13:00 |
Lyngby – Viborg Danmark - SUPERLIGAEN |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
0.01%
2h |
BetBoom
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Тарма – Комерсиантес Унидос Перу - Перу. Примера Дивизион |
21-2 1st corner |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma – Comerciantes Unidos Peru - Liga 1 |
No corners |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma – Comerciantes Unidos PERU - Primera Division |
1 1st corner |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
4m |
Bingoal
Football |
18/05 19:45 |
Standard de Liège – AA Gent Belgique / Jupiler Pro League stq pr cu |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 19:45 |
Standard Liege – KAA Gent Belgium - Pro League |
X |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 19:45 |
Royal Standard de Liège – KAA Gent BE - Belgium 1st Division A |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Caen – Valenciennes France - Ligue 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
SM Caen – Valenciennes FC France - Ligue 2 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Caen – Valenciennes France - French Ligue 2 |
AH1(−0.75) - lay |
$1.40 1.41 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2h |
22Bet
Basketball |
17/05 23:00 |
Sesi-Franca – Interforce Minas [52497] Brazil. NBB |
Under 41 4th period |
|
○ | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
17/05 23:00 |
Sesi/Franca BC SP – Minas Tenis Clube MG BRAZIL - NBB |
Over 40.5 4th period |
|
● | |||
BlueChip
Basketball |
17/05 23:00 |
Sesi/Franca BC SP – Minas Tenis Clube MG Brazil - NBB |
Over 41.5 4th period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
2h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Nacional A – 2 de Mayo Paraguay - Paraguay. Premier League |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Nacional Asuncion – CS 2 de Mayo Paraguay - Division de Honor, Apertura |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Club Nacional Asuncion – 2 de Mayo Paraguay - Primera |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
26m |
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
IK Oddevold – IK Brage Sweden - Superettan |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
IK Oddevold – IK Brage Sweden - Superettan |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
IK Oddevold – IK Brage Sweden - Superettan |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Audax Italiano – Huachipato Chile - Primera Division |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Audax Italiano – Huachipato Chile - Primera Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
BlueChip
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Audax Italiano – Huachipato Chile - Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
18m |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Bristol City Women – CD Everton de Viña del Mar Women XE - England Super League Women stq pr cu |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Bingoal
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Bristol City (W) – Everton (W) Angleterre / Super League (F) |
2 |
|
||||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Bristol City WFC – Everton FC England Amateur - The FA Women's Super League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
2h |
BlueChip
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Argentino de Quilmes – CD UAI Urquiza Argentina - Primera B |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Argentino de Quilmes – UAI Urquiza Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.07%
8h |
BlueChip
Basketball |
17/05 20:15 |
Valur Reykjavik – UMF Grindavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
Over 86.5 1st half |
|
|||
18Bet
Basketball |
17/05 20:15 |
Valur Reykjavik – Grindavik Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
Under 86.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.08%
2h |
BlueChip
Badminton |
17/05 06:55 |
Ng, Ka Long Angus – Lee, Chia Hao International - Thailand Open (WT), Singles |
Over 37.5 1st set |
|
|||
SboBet
Badminton |
17/05 08:15 |
Ng Ka Long (HKG) – Lee Chia Hao (TPE) Thailand Open - Men's Singles |
Under 37.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
0.10%
2h |
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Sekhukhune United – AmaZulu FC South Africa - Premiership |
1(≥2) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Sekhukhune United – Amazulu South Africa - South Africa Premier |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
0.11%
56m |
TempoBet
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana, Group H |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club Avellaneda – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido South America - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 3 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 23:15 |
La Equidad – Deportes Tolima Colômbia - Primera A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetBoom
Football |
18/05 23:15 |
Ла Эквидад – Депортес Толима Колумбия - Колумбия. Примера А |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 23:15 |
CD La Equidad – CD Tolima Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
30m |
Zenit
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Gefle – GIF Sundsvall Sweden. Superettan |
Score draw 2nd period |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Gefle IF – GIF Sundsvall Sweden - Superettan |
Total =0 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Gefle – Sundsvall Sweden - Superettan |
12 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
9h |
BetUK
Football |
19/05 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Colorado Rapids USA / MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
19/05 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Colorado Rapids USA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
19/05 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Colorado Rapids United States - USA - MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
46m |
Suprabets
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas FC – Paysandu PA Brazil - Serie B |
1 |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas FC AM – Paysandu SC PA Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas FC AM – Paysandu SC PA Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.16%
3h |
1Bet
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Floreat Athena Australia - Western Australia National Premier League - YYUZJR |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Floreat Athena Australia - Western Australia NPL |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Armadale – Floreat Athena Australia - State Leagues |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
1m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
Taubate U-20 – Sao Jose-SP U-20 Brazil. Paulista U-20. 1st Division |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
Taubate U-20 – Sao Jose EC U-20 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista U-20 |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
● | |||
BlueChip
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
EC Taubate SP – Sao Jose EC SP Brazil - U20 Paulista |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
1h |
Suprabets
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Korona Kielce – Ruch Chorzow Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Korona Kielce – Ruch Chorzow Poland - Ekstraklasa |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Korona Kielce – Ruch Chorzow Poland - Ekstraklasa |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.17%
2h |
YSB
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers Irish Premier League |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
BlueChip
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk FC – Shamrock Rovers Ireland - Premier Division |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers Ireland - Irish Premier Division |
2 - lay |
$14.87 1.65 |
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
10h |
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 07:00 |
Gamba Ōsaka – Kawasaki Frontale JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
BlueChip
Football |
19/05 07:00 |
Gamba Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale Japan - J.League |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
19/05 07:00 |
Gamba Osaka – Kawasaki Japan. J1 League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with BlueChip or valuebets with BlueChip.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.