▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
49m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
18/05 01:15 |
Club Nacional de Football – Club Atletico Aguada Uruguay LUB |
Over 82.5 1st half |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
18/05 01:15 |
Nacional – Aguada Uruguay Liga |
Under 82.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.00%
44m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
17/05 01:00 |
Ponce – Aguada Santeros Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
Over 40.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
17/05 01:00 |
Leones de Ponce – Santeros de Aguada Puerto Rico Baloncesto Superior Nacional |
Under 40.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
18m |
Leon
Football |
20/05 14:00 |
HB Køge – FC Helsingør Denmark - 1st Division |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
20/05 14:00 |
HB Koge – FC Helsingor DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Betsson
Football |
20/05 14:00 |
HB Køge – Helsingør Denmark - Denmark - NordicBet Liga |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
33m |
Zenit
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria. Ligue 2 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering AUSTRIA 2ND LEAGUE |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Guts
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SKU Amstetten – FC Liefering Austria - Austria 2. Liga |
2(≥4) |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
45m |
Fulltbet
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
R$10.19 1.18 |
○ | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC ECUADOR SERIE B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
47m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor TR - Turkey Super League |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
30m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Southside Eagles – Capalaba Bulldogs Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Southside Eagles – Capalaba Bulldogs AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 1 |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Southside Eagles FC – Capalaba FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
0.06%
43m |
Holiganbet
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura SC Ecuador - Serie A 2024 |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura SC ECUADOR SERIE A |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura SC Ecuador - Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.09%
45m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Mirandes – Elche SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
1xBet
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Mirandes – Elche [83642] Spain. Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Mirandés – Elche Spain - Spain - Segunda |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
7h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Bucharest – FCSB Romania - SuperLiga |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF) |
X |
|
||||
WWin
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Buc. – Fotbal Club FCSB Romania - Superliga Championship Round |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.10%
49m |
Betsson
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Academico Viseu – Marítimo Portugal - Portugal Liga 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Parasino
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Academico Viseu – Maritimo Portugal - Segunda Liga |
X |
|
● | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Academico Viseu – Maritimo PORTUGAL LIGA 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
20m |
188Bet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gaziantep – Fatih-Karagumruk Turkey - Turkey Super League |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gaziantep FK – Fatih Karagumruk TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
BetWarrior
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gaziantep B.B. – Fatih Karagümrük Turkey / Süper Lig |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
41m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Örebro SK FK SE - Sweden Superettan |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
OrbitX
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona – Orebro Sweden - Swedish Superettan |
2 - lay |
$4.70 4.30 |
● | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Orebro SK SWEDEN SUPERETTAN |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
0.13%
46m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Iwaki FC JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespakusatsu – Iwaki FC Japan - Japan J.League 2 |
X(1:0) |
|
● | |||
FanDuel
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Iwaki SC Japanese J2 League |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.16%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
AaB Aalborg – FC Fredericia DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) |
1 and 1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Aalborg BK – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão |
1 and 2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
Betsson
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
AaB – FC Fredericia Denmark - Denmark - NordicBet Liga |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
47m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Sporting Gijon SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
2 |
$45.28 |
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Mirassol SP – Ituano FC SP BRAZIL SERIE B |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Mirassol SP – Ituano SP Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie B |
X(0:1) |
|
● | |||
UniBet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Mirassol-SP – Ituano-SP Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
48m |
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue – Mannheim Germany 3 |
X and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue – Waldhof Mannheim GERMANY 3RD LIGA |
No goals |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Erzgebirge – Waldhof Mannheim Germania - 3. Liga |
X - lay |
€21.45 3.70 |
● | |||
0.20%
20m |
EuroBet
Basketball |
17/05 12:00 |
Borneo Hornbills – Dewa United Banten Indonesia - NBL Champions |
1(14:0) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
17/05 12:00 |
Borneo Hornbills – Dewa United Banten Indonesia Basketball League |
AH2(−13.5) OT |
|
||||
0.23%
3m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
17/05 11:30 |
Willetton Tigers – Mandurah Magic Australia - NBL1 Women |
Over 151 OT |
|
● | ||
Guts
Basketball |
17/05 11:30 |
Willetton Tigers W – Mandurah Magic W Australia - Australia NBL1 West Women |
Under 151.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
17/05 11:30 |
Willetton Tigers (W) – Mandurah Magic (W) Australia Women NBL1 |
Under 150.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
49m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846 – SC Verl GERMANY 3RD LIGA |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
1xBet (IT)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Ulm 1846 – Verl Germany - 3. Liga |
Total =3 |
|
○ | |||
Bingoal
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846 – SC Verl Allemagne / 3. Liga |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
3m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
16/05 20:15 |
Penafiel – SCU Torreense PORTUGAL LIGA 2 |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Football |
16/05 20:15 |
Penafiel – Torreense Portugal - Portuguese Segunda Liga |
Under 2.5 |
R$69.25 |
● | |||
Fulltbet
Football |
16/05 20:15 |
Penafiel – Torreense Portugal - Portuguese Segunda Liga |
Under 1.5 |
R$49.46 |
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
17m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC NPL – Sydney Olympic NSW NPL |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC (Youth) – Sydney Olympic AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC Youth – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - Australia - NPL NSW |
Under 0.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Universidad Catolica Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – CD Universidad Catolica CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
MelBet
Football |
18/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Universidad Catolica Santiago [43044] Chile. Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
44m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Puskas Academy – Debreceni VSC Hungria - NB I |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Academy FC – Debreceni VSC HUNGARY NB I |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSC Hungary - NB I |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Dafabet OW (SABA) or valuebets with Dafabet OW (SABA).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.