▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.23%
6h |
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
12/05 19:45 |
Basket Brescia Leonessa – GTG Pistoia Basket 2000 Italy - Serie A |
1X |
|
|||
Suprabets
Basketball |
12/05 19:45 |
Basket Brescia Leonessa – GTG Pistoia Basket 2000 Italy - Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.18%
12h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Aquila Basket Trento Italy - Serie A |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Aquila Basket Trento Italy - Serie A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Trento Italy. Serie A. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.93%
41m |
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiakos Greece. ESAKE |
AH1(+14) OT |
|
● | ||
BetClic (FR)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiacos Greece - Greek A1 |
AH2(−13.5) OT |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rodou BC – Olympiacos Piraeus BC Greece - Basket League |
AH2(−14.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
3h |
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A |
1 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Bertram Tortona Italy - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Snai
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
VIRTUS BOLOGNA – TORTONA SERIE A |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
7h |
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 02:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
11/05 02:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver USA - NBA |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
11/05 02:30 |
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves North America - NBA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
14m |
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
11/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Olimpia Kings Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
11/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Olimpia Paraguay - LNB |
AH2(−4.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
SkyBet
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks NBA |
1 |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Bwin
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
CB Gran Canaria – Club Basquet Girona 2014 Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
CB Gran Canaria – Basquet Girona Spain, Liga ACB(OT) |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Basket Girona Spain - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 297 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
6h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Cb Tizona – CB Clavijo Spanien - LEB ORO |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
CB Tizona Ford Burgos – CB Clavijo Spain - LEB Oro |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Cb Tizona – CB Clavijo Spain LEB Oro |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
8m |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
10/05 19:30 |
Casademont Zaragoza – Coviran Granada España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 19:30 |
Basket Zaragoza – CB Granada Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
10/05 19:30 |
Zaragoza – Granada Spain ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
1.00%
1h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Heroes Den Bosch BNXT League |
AH2(−15) OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Йост Юнайтед – Ден Бош Нидерланды - Лига DBL |
AH1(+15.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Den Bosch Basketball Europe - BNXT League |
AH1(+14.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 233 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
7m |
GoldenPark
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Río Breogán – BC Andorra España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Breogan – Andorra Spain - ACB |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
CB Breogan SAD – BC MoraBanc Andorra Spain - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
||||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
7m |
Leon
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos – ASP Promitheas Greece - Super League |
Under 158 OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens – Promitheas Patras BC Greece A1 Ethniki |
Over 157.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Panathinaikos BC – Promitheas Patras BC Greece - Basket League |
Over 158.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
16m |
Betcity (NL)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
FC Barcelona – Unicaja Málaga Spain / Liga ACB |
AH2(+4) OT |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
FC Barcelona Basquet – Unicaja Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
AH1(−3.5) OT |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Barcelona – Unicaja Spain - ACB |
AH1(−4.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
3h |
Sportium (CO)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Partizan – Buducnost International - Adriatic League |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Partizan – Buducnost Adriatic League |
AH1(+0.5) 1st half |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
KK Partizan Belgrade – KK Buducnost VOLI Europe - ABA League |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz – CB Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 173 OT |
|
● | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz – UCAM Murcia Spanish ACB |
Over 172.5 OT |
$20.01 |
○ | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Saski Baskonia – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
Over 173.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
7h |
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Cup |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Misli (AZ) new
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Elitsur Kiryat Atta – Makkabi Tel-Aviv İsrail - State Kuboku |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - National Cup |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
4h |
FonBet
Basketball |
10/05 14:00 |
Amartha Hangtuah – Rans Pik The Basketball Basketball. Indonesia. IBL |
1 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Amartha Hangtuah – Rans Pik Basketball Club INDONESIA - IBL stq pr cu |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
RJ Amartha Hangtuah Jakarta – RANS Simba Bogor Indonesia - IBL |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
2h |
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Rajawali Medan – Satria Muda Jakarta Indonesia - IBL |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Evos Thunder Bogor – Satria Muda Pertamina INDONESIA - IBL |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
22Bet
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Rajawali Medan – Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta [78511] Indonesia. IBL |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3h |
Campeonbet
Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
OKC Thunder – DAL Mavericks USA - NBA |
Under 110 1st half |
|
|||
BaltBet
Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
Оклахома-Сити Тандер – Даллас Маверикс США. NBA |
Over 109.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder North America - NBA |
Over 110.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
4h |
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics North America - NBA |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.38%
5m |
CloudBet
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Obras Basket – Tenis La Paz (w) International - Liga Sudamericana, Women |
AH2(+11) OT |
|
○ | ||
Coral
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Obras Women – Tenis La Paz Women Basketball World Club Competitions - Liga Sudamericana Women |
AH1(−10.5) OT |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Obras Sanitarias (Wom) – Club De Tenis La Paz (Wom) South America - Liga Sudamericana - Women |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
9h |
1xBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota [76868] Colombia Liga |
AH1(0) 1st half |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - DPB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
2h |
Bodog (EU)
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Gladiadores de Anzoátegui – Frontinos Del Tachira Superliga |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Frontinos del Tachira – Gladiadores de Anzoategui Venezuela - Superliga |
X 1st half |
|
||||
TitanBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Frontinos del Tachira – Gladiadores de Anzoategui Venezuela - Superliga |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
2h |
TonyBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Unisociesc / Blumenau – Sao Jose Dos Campos Brazil - LBF, Women |
Over 34.5 1st period |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Unisociesc Blumenau (Wom) – Sao Jose Dos Campos (Wom) Brazil - LBF - Women |
Under 34.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with EfBet (Net) or valuebets with EfBet (Net).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.