▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
14h |
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Bruno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus MMA - UFC / MMA Matches |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Amanda Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 / DNB - lay |
£350.00 1.33 |
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Pooja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 21:59 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar UFC |
1 |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC on ESPN 57 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC on ESPN |
1 |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
22h |
SboBet
Martial arts |
08/06 16:59 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Oktagon MMA |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss World - Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Легерски М. – Ванлисс А. MMA - Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 278 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
20h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 57 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Dylan Tuke – Kane Mousah MMA - PFL Europe Week 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke [72855] Combatsport. Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
● | |||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - PFL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 495 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
17h |
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
$67.63 |
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
13h |
LsBet
Martial arts |
22/06 21:00 |
Whittaker, R – Chimaev, K World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
Pinnacle
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Эдриен Бронер – Блэр Кобс Бокс и ММА :: Бокс |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
15h |
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Betwgb
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
21h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
L.McGrillen-Evans – M.Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - PFL |
X |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Льюис МкГриллен-Эванс – Матисс Захаровс PFL. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
7h |
Betano (BR)
Martial arts |
07/06 23:00 |
Oscar Collazo – Gerardo Zapata Boxing - Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Oscar Collazo – Gerardo Zapata World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
07/06 23:00 |
Кольясо О. – Запата Ж. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4h |
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Natasha Kuziutina – Bruna Ellen World - LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 02:45 |
Natalia Kuziutina – Bruna Ellen World - LFA |
X |
|
○ | |||
1Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:45 |
Natalia Kuziutina – Bruna Ellen United States - LFA |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
16h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
23h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Leandro Silva – Amiran Gogoladze WW - Oktagon MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 18:10 |
Leandro Silva – Amiran Gogoladze World - Oktagon - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:20 |
Гоголадзе Амиран – Сильва Леандро MMA. Oktagon stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
28m |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos Internacional - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Lamanna Thomas – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
||||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
8h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mochamed Machaev – Acoidan Duque Fights - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev [4191] Combatsport. Oktagon |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
B. Carrington – J. Vivas International - Other Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Jose Enrique Viva World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Jose Enrique Durantes Vivas World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1d |
AmuletoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Zawada D. – Mazuch, Marek Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 18:10 |
Давид Завада – Марек Мазух Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
11h |
Admiral (AT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
08/06 15:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava Event - Professional Fighters League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Shanelle Dye – Mariam Torchinava World - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.84%
23h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:40 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Vegh World - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Vegh World - Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 21:00 |
Vémola Karlos – Végh Attila Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2d |
1xBet (IT)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2d |
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Чарли Радтке – Карлос Пратес Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
14h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 00:00 |
Michael Hunter – Cassius Chaney International Matchups |
1 / DNB - lay |
£75.00 1.44 |
● | ||
Fortune Clock
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Hunter Michael – Cassius Chaney World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Michael Hunter – Cassius Chaney World - International Boxing Matches |
1 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Fortune Clock or valuebets with Fortune Clock.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.