▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
16m |
10Bet (UK)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
GOAL FC – US Orleans France - National |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Goal FC – US Orleans France - National |
Under 1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
43m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg – Hamburg Towers Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 85 1st half |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Riesen Ludwigsburg – Hamburg Towers Germany - BBL |
Under 85.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Riesen Ludwigsburg – Hamburg Towers Germany - BBL |
Under 84.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.01%
53m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Tennis |
16/05 19:00 |
Gregoire Barrere (Games) – Andy Murray (Games) ATP Challenger Bordeaux - R16 |
Over 22 |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Tennis |
16/05 19:00 |
Gregoire Barrere – Andy Murray ATP Bordeaux Challenger |
Total =22 |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Tennis |
16/05 19:00 |
Gregoire Barrere – Andy Murray Challenger - CH175 Burdeos |
Under 21.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
12m |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio Peru. Liga 1 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio Peru - Liga 1 |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Sisal
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio PER Primera Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
CD Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
2 |
$2.88 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
14m |
Holiganbet
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
Club America – CD Chivas de Guadalajara Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
Club America – Chivas Guadalajara Mexico - Primera Division |
X |
|
||||
Toto
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
CF America – Guadalajara Chivas Mexico - Mexico Liga MX |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
2h |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Arsenal – Brighton and Hove Albion England - Women Super League |
AH2(+2.75) |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Arsenal (W) – Brighton and Hove Albion (W) England - FA Super League (W) |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
AdjaraBet
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Arsenal (W) – Brighton (W) England. English FA Ladies Super League 1 |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
0.04%
12m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
Alcorcon (Corners) – Real Valladolid CF (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Valladolid Spain - Spanish Segunda |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
AD Alcorcón – Real Valladolid Espanha - LaLiga 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.04%
10m |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
MS Ashdod – Hapoel Jerusalem Israel. Top Division. Relegation round |
Score draw 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Ashdod – Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Israel - Premier League |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Ashdod – Hapoel Jerusalem Israel - Premier League. Relegation round |
12 1st period |
|
||||
0.05%
2h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SV Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt 04 Germany - 3. Liga |
Over 1 1st period |
|
● | ||
BetOnline
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Ingolstadt – Sandhausen Germany - German 3. Liga |
Under 1.25 1st period |
|
● | |||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Sandhausen – Ingolstadt Germany - Bundesliga 3 |
No goals 1st period |
|
||||
0.06%
1d |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn FI - Finland Premier Division (Veikkausliiga) |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga stq pr cu |
Goals: No 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
12m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon D Auvergne – Billere HB Pau Pyrenees France - Pro League |
Over 59.5 |
|
|||
22Bet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon Auvergne – Billere [18699] France. Division 2 |
Total =59 |
|
||||
NitroBetting
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon D Auvergne – Billere Handball France - Proligue |
Under 58.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
15m |
YSB
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Yamaguchi FC – Fujieda MYFC Japan J-League 2 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi – Fujieda MYFC Japan - J2 League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Yamaguchi – Fujieda Japan - J2 League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.07%
13h |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
1860 Munich – Arminia Bielefeld Germany - Bundesliga 3 |
X |
|
|||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
1860 Munich – Arminia Bielefeld Germania - 3. Liga |
X - lay |
€12.14 3.80 |
● | |||
0.08%
1h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
$1.30 1.18 |
○ | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
16h |
Leon
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Club Sportivo Luqueño – Red Bull Bragantino SP Americas - Sudamericana Cup |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Bragantino CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
Bwin
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Red Bull Bragantino SP South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
14m |
Bingoal
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskeméti TE – Zalaegerszegi TE Hongrie / NB 1 |
Over 4 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungary - Hungary NB1 Premier Liga |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg Hungary - NB 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
7h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
15m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Zlate Moravce – AS Trencin Slovakia - Super Liga |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
ViOn Zlate Moravce – AS Trencin Slovakia Super Liga |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
Neobet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce – FK AS Trencin Slovakia - Fortuna Liga |
Over 10 - corners |
|
||||
0.10%
10h |
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
CA River Plate (URU) – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Primeira Divisão |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
River Plate (Uru) – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division |
X 1st period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
River Plate Montevideo – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Premier League |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
4h |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 13:00 |
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra England - League 2 |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
19/05 13:00 |
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra United Kingdom - England - League Two |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
19/05 13:00 |
Crawley Town – Crewe England - England League Two |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
19m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Tennis |
17/05 11:00 |
Adam Walton (Games) – James Duckworth (Games) ATP Challenger Taipei - SF |
Over 23.5 |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Tennis |
17/05 10:30 |
Adam Walton – James Duckworth Challenger - Taipei, Taiwan, Singles |
Under 23.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
17m |
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japan - J2 League stq pr cu |
1 |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League 2 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japão - J.League 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.11%
17m |
Placard (PT)
Football |
19/05 00:30 |
Charlotte FC – L.A. Galaxy USA - Major League Soccer |
Any team to win to nil 1st period |
|
|||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 00:30 |
Charlotte FC – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - Major League Soccer |
Both to score 1st period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 00:30 |
Charlotte FC – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
4h |
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
FK Teplice – Hradec Králové Czech Rep.-Gambrinus leag. |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Teplice – Hradec Kralove Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Pin135 (ASIAN)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
FK Teplice – Hradec Kralove Czech Republic - Czech Liga |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Pin135 (ASIAN) or valuebets with Pin135 (ASIAN).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.