▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.05%
1m |
Betcris
Basketball |
16/05 19:45 |
Derthona Basket – Virtus Bologna TOP LEAGUES - BK - ITALY SERIE A - YYUZJR |
Under 161 OT |
|
|||
Solcasino
Basketball |
16/05 19:45 |
Derthona Basket – Virtus Bologna Italy - Serie A |
Over 160.5 OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
16/05 19:45 |
Bertram Tortona – Virtus Segafredo Bologna Italy - Serie A |
Over 161.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.13%
0m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas AM – Paysandu PA BRAZIL SERIE B |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Solcasino
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas FC AM – Paysandu SC PA Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
18/05 21:30 |
Amazonas FC – Paysandu Brazil - Serie B |
AH2(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
0m |
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CA San Lorenzo De Almagro – Liverpool FC Montevideo XZ - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro – Liverpool Montevideo International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BetWarrior
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
San Lorenzo – Liverpool FC Montevideo Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
0m |
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Salzburg – LASK Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Solcasino
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Salzburg – LASK Austria - Bundesliga |
12 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Salzburg – Lask Østrig - Austria Bundesliga |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.21%
0m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club Avellaneda – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Racing Club – Coquimbo Unido CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
0m |
Stake
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Broendby IF Denmark - Superligaen |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Broendby IF Denmark - Superligaen |
2 |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Brøndby IF Denmark / Superligaen |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
0m |
Bingoal
Football |
19/05 21:30 |
CD Los Chankas – Alianza Atletico Pérou / Liga 1 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
19/05 21:30 |
Los Chankas CYC – Alianza Atletico Primera División |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
Solcasino
Football |
19/05 21:30 |
Chankas CYC – Alianza Atletico Peru - Primera Division |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
0m |
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
St Albans Saints – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - NPL Victoria |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
St Albans Saints – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - NPL, Victoria |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | |||
Solcasino
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
St Albans Saints – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - Victoria, Npl1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
0.40%
2h |
Solcasino
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas JK – Manisa BBSK Turkey - TBSL |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas JK – Manisa BBSK TURKEY - TBSL |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas – Manisa Turkey 1 Play Off |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
0m |
Marathon
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Gornik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepolomice Poland. Ekstraklasa |
12 and Over 1.5 2nd period |
|
|||
Zenit
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Gornik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepolomice Poland. Ekstraklasa |
Score draw 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Solcasino
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
KS Gornik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepolomice Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
0.43%
1m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Tennis |
17/05 10:00 |
Uchijima Moyuka – Todoni Anca Alexia ITF Madrid 021 - antuka, Tenis ženy - dvouhra SINGLES |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Tennis |
17/05 10:00 |
Uchijima, Moyuka(F) – Todoni, Anca Alexia(F) Internacional - ITF Feminino - Espanha 21A - Simples stq pr cu |
2:1 |
|
||||
Solcasino
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Uchijima, Moyuka – Todoni, Anca Alexia ITF Women - ITF Spain 21a, Women Singles |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
0m |
Betsafe
Basketball |
16/05 18:00 |
VEF Riga – Rigas Zelli Latvia - Latvia LBL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Basketball |
16/05 18:00 |
Vef Riga – Rigas Zelli Letónia - LBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Solcasino
Basketball |
16/05 18:00 |
VEF Riga – Rigas Zelli Latvia - Lbl |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
7h |
Matchbook
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – VfL Bochum Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.25) |
$72.13 |
○ | ||
Solcasino
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – VfL Bochum Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Werder – Bochum Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
7h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 10:45 |
Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC Austrália - A-League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
18/05 10:45 |
Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC Australia - A-League |
X - corners |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
18/05 10:45 |
Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC Australia - A-League |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
7h |
Draftkings
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – Flensburg Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1(3:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−2.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
2h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
18/05 19:00 |
Club De Regatas Do Flamengo – Bauru Basket SP BR - Brazil Novo Basquete Brasil (NBB) |
Over 79 1st half |
|
|||
Solcasino
Basketball |
18/05 19:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Bauru Basket SP Brazil - NBB |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
18/05 19:00 |
Flamengo – Bauru Brazil - NBB |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
3h |
Leon
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham FC England - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham England - Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
1m |
1Win
Tennis |
16/05 18:00 |
Tsitsipas, Stefanos – Jarry, Nicolas ATP - ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles |
Under 9 1st set |
|
|||
Codere (ES)
Tennis |
16/05 18:05 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas – Nicolas Jarry ATP 1000 - ATP Roma |
Over 8.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
Solcasino
Tennis |
16/05 18:00 |
Tsitsipas, Stefanos – Jarry, Nicolas ATP - ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1h |
Leon
Basketball |
17/05 18:30 |
Galatasaray – Pinar Karsiyaka Turkey - Super League |
AH1(−4) OT |
|
|||
Solcasino
Basketball |
17/05 18:30 |
Galatasaray SK – Pinar Karsiyaka Turkey - TBSL |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
17/05 18:30 |
Galatasaray – Pinar Karsiyaka Turkey - Super Ligi |
AH2(+3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
0m |
Pin-up
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team FOG Naestved Denmark - Denmark. Basketligaen |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team Fog Naestved Denmark - Basketligaen |
X 1st half |
|
||||
22Bet
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team FOG Næstved [39976] Denmark. Basketligaen |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
0m |
Solcasino
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Olimp
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany. Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
Malmo – GAIS Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
Malmo – GAIS Swedish Allsvenskan |
1(1:0) - corners |
|
● | |||
Solcasino
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
Malmo FF – GAIS Sweden - Allsvenskan |
1 - corners |
|
||||
0.83%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – South Melbourne Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – South Melbourne Australia - Victoria, Npl1 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
3et (SITE)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Melbourne Knights – South Melbourne Australia - Australia NPL Victoria |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3d |
Solcasino
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
VfL 1899 Osnabruck – Hertha BSC Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
Odd |
|
○ | ||
YSB
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
VfL Osnabruck – Hertha BSC Germany Bundesliga 2 (ADJ98280) |
Even |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Huesca – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda División |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Solcasino
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
SD Huesca – Racing Santander Spain - LaLiga 2 |
1 |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
SD Huesca – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Solcasino or valuebets with Solcasino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.