▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
10h |
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid – Hartberg Austria Bundesliga - Play Off |
1 |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Rapid Wien – TSV Hartberg AT - Austria Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
0.00%
4h |
Matchbook
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cádiz – UD Las Palmas Spain - Spain La Liga |
1 and Over 4.5 - lay |
$34.41 20.01 |
|||
Zenit
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cadiz – Las Palmas Spain. Primera Division |
1 and Under 4.5 - No |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cádiz CF – UD Las Palmas ES - Spain La Liga |
1 |
|
||||
0.01%
8m |
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Ross County – Aberdeen XS - Scotland Premier League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
OrbitX
Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Ross Co – Aberdeen United Kingdom - Scottish Premiership |
X - lay |
$2.86 3.90 |
● | |||
Fulltbet
Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Ross Co – Aberdeen United Kingdom - Scottish Premiership |
1 - lay |
R$1,402.25 2.66 |
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1h |
Bingoal
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Unión Española – Union La Calera Chili / Primera Chile |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – Deportes Union La Calera Chile - Primera Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – CD Unión La Calera CL - Chile Primera División |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | |||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
41m |
Parasino
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Real Betis – Real Sociedad Spain - LaLiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Real Betis – Real Sociedad ES - Spain La Liga |
X |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Real Betis – Real Sociedad Spain - LaLiga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.02%
6h |
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi – Fujieda MYFC JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi – Fujieda MyFC Japan - J2 League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Yamaguchi – Fujieda Japan - J2 League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.03%
3h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus Eight JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus Eight JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus Japan - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.04%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
$1.28 1.18 |
○ | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC EC - Ecuador Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
3h |
Parasino
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Tokyo Verdy Japan - J1 League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
FC Machida Zelvia – Tokyo Verdy 1969 JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
FC Machida – Tokyo-V Giappone - J1 League |
2 |
€50.69 |
||||
0.05%
1h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton Wanderers FC – Oxford United FC XE - England League 1 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
AsianOdds
Football |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton Wanderers – Oxford United ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 16:15 |
Bolton – Oxford England League One Play off |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.06%
2h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Al-Hazm Rass – Al Riyadh SA - Saudi Arabia Pro League |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
AsianOdds
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Al-Hazem – Al-Riyadh SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE |
X |
|
○ | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Al Hazm – Al Riyadh Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
3h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 19:30 |
CA Los Andes – CA Excursionistas AR - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
18/05 19:30 |
Club Atletico Los Andes – Excursionistas Argentina - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 19:30 |
CA Los Andes – Excursionistas Argentina - Primeira B |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
12h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Mito HollyHock – Ōita Trinīta JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
|||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Mito HollyHock – Ōita Trinīta JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FonBet
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Mito HollyHock – Oita Trinita Football. Japan. Division 2 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.08%
1h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv – Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Israel - Liga Leumit |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Bnei Yehuda – Ironi Nir Ramat haSharon IL - Israel Division 2 (Liga Leumit, National League) |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv – Ironi Ramat Israel 2 - Play off |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.08%
1h |
Ubet
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
СФ Штрипфинг – ГАК Австрия - Австрия. 2-я лига |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SV Stripfing – Grazer Ak 1902 Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden – Grazer AK AT - Austria Sky Go Erste Liga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
0.10%
1m |
Betsson
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Academico Viseu – Marítimo Portugal - Portugal Liga 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Parasino
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Academico Viseu – Maritimo Portugal - Segunda Liga |
X |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Académico de Viseu – CS Maritimo PT - Portugal Segunda Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
3h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
17/05 13:00 |
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan China - Chinese - Super League |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
17/05 13:00 |
Chang Chun Yatai – Beijing Guoan China - Chinese Super League - YYUZJR |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 13:00 |
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan FC CN - China Super League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
17/05 20:30 |
Atletico Grau – Cusco FC Peru - Peru. Primera Division |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 20:30 |
Atletico Grau de Piura – Cusco FC (Real Garcilaso) PE - Peru Division 1 (Copa Cable Mágico) |
Under 0.75 2nd team |
|
||||
0.12%
7h |
AsianOdds
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Udinese – Empoli *ITALY SERIE A |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Udinese – Empoli Italien - Serie A (ADJ98280) |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Udinese – Empoli FC IT - Italy Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
1h |
Mozzart
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Palermo – Sampdoria Italy - Serie B Play Off |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
US Città di Palermo – Sampdoria IT - Italy Serie B |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
US Palermo – Sampdoria Italy - Serie B, Promotion |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
45m |
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn FI - Finland Premier Division (Veikkausliiga) |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Goals: No 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
12h |
Lvbet
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
CD Once Caldas – Club Independiente Santa Fe CO - Colombia Primera A |
1X |
|
||||
0.15%
5h |
Sportmarket
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
SJK Akatemia – SalPA FI - Finland Ykkosliiga |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
|||
Veikkaus
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
SJK Akatemia – SalPa Finland - Finland - Ykkosliiga |
1 |
|
● | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
SJK Akatemia – SalPa Finland - Finland - Ykkosliiga |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
2h |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganés – Sporting Gijon ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
2 |
$45.28 |
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
4h |
3et (SITE)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli Italy - Italy Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli Italien - Serie A |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli IT - Italy Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Sportmarket or valuebets with Sportmarket.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.