▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
20/05 19:30 |
Villarreal B – Albacete Balompié Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
20/05 19:30 |
Villarreal CF B – Albacete Balompie Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
20/05 19:30 |
Villareal II – Albacete Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
1m |
Lvbet
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
TP-T FC – Ylojarvi United FC Finland - Kolmonen |
Over 4.75 |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
Tampereen Peli-Toverit – Ylojarvi United Finland - Kolmonen 2024 |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
ТП-Т – Юлёярви Юнайтед Финляндия. Колмонен. Западная Финляндия. |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
0m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik – IA Akranes ICELAND CUP |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik – Kari Akranes Iceland - Cup 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik IF – IA Akranes Islândia - Taça da Islândia |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.01%
3m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japao - J2-League |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - Japanese J-League 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League 2024 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
||||
0.01%
1m |
18Bet
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Emma Navarro – Fiona Ferro France - WTA - Paris |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Tennis |
17/05 10:00 |
Emma Navarro – Fiona Ferro WTA Tour - WTA 125K Paris, Singles |
2:1 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters (CY)
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Emma Navarro – Fiona Ferro France - WTA 125K Paris 2024 |
21-2 |
|
||||
0.01%
0m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
UD Oliveirense – Leixões Portugal - Portugal - Segunda Liga |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Oliveirense – Leixoes Portugal - Portuguese Division 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
UD Oliveirense – Leixoes Portugal - Liga Segunda 2023/2024 |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
3m |
Winmasters (CY)
Basketball |
17/05 01:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
AH2(+10) OT |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Basketball |
17/05 01:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets NBA |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
||||
Vulkan Bet
Basketball |
17/05 01:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets USA - NBA |
1(≥11) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
3h |
FonBet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Para Hills Knights – South Adelaide Football. Australia. South Australia. National Premier League |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Para Hills Knights – South Adelaide Australia - NPL South Australia 2024 |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Para Hills Knights – South Adelaide Panthers FC Australia - South Australia Premier League |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
● | |||
0.02%
1h |
Winmasters (CY)
Volleyball |
16/05 21:30 |
China (W) – USA (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
iForBet
Volleyball |
16/05 21:30 |
Chiny (K) – USA (K) Międzynarodowe - Liga Narodów (K) |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Naijabet
Volleyball |
16/05 21:30 |
China – USA INTERNATIONAL - Nations League, Women |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
0.02%
1m |
Neobet
Volleyball |
17/05 12:00 |
Japan Women – Germany Women International - FIVB Nations League Women |
AH1(−5.5) 1st set |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Volleyball |
17/05 12:00 |
Japan (W) – Germany (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
AH2(+5.5) 1st set |
|
||||
0.03%
41m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder – Eastern Suburbs Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder – Eastern Suburbs Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder FC – Eastern Suburbs FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
0.04%
1m |
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
EA Guingamp – Stade Laval France - Ligue 2 2023/2024 |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Guingamp – Laval France - France Ligue 2 |
X - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Playbonds
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Guingamp – Laval France - Ligue 2 |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense SC – Ponte Preta SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense SC – AA Ponte Preta Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Chapecoense SC – Ponte Preta SP Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
Over 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.05%
2m |
William Hill
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Martigues – Nimes France Ligue National |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Martigues – Olympique Nimes France - National 2023/2024 |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
FC Martigues – Nimes Olympique França - National |
2 |
|
||||
0.05%
3h |
Leon
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Mandurah City – Sorrento FC Australia - West State League Division 1 |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Mandurah City – Sorrento SC Australia - Western Australia State League 1 2024 |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Mandurah City – Sorrento FC Australia - Western Australia State League 1 |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
0.06%
0m |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki – VPS Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
AH2(−0.25) |
$38.40 |
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Vaasan Palloseura Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki – VPS Vaasan Palloseura Finland - Veikkausliiga 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
15h |
Naijabet
Basketball |
18/05 02:00 |
Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda – CA Platense ARGENTINA - LNB |
X 1st period |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Basketball |
18/05 02:00 |
Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda – Platense Argentina - LNB 2023/2024 |
12 1st period |
|
||||
0.07%
3m |
MelBet
Basketball |
18/05 15:00 |
Wolves Vilnius – Neptunas [59502] Lithuania. LKL |
Over 82.75 1st half |
|
|||
Winmasters (CY)
Basketball |
18/05 15:00 |
BC Wolves Vilnius – Neptunas Lithuania - LKL 2023/2024 |
Under 83.5 1st half |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Basketball |
18/05 15:00 |
BC Wolves Vilnius – Neptunas Klaipeda Lithuania - LKL |
Under 82.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1h |
Suprabets
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – KKS Lech Poznan Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – KKS Lech Poznan Poland - Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 |
X |
|
||||
Betano
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – Lech Poznan Poland - Ekstraklasa |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.07%
11h |
Naijabet
Basketball |
18/05 02:10 |
San Martin Corrientes – Obras Sanitarias ARGENTINA - LNB |
X 1st period |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Basketball |
18/05 02:10 |
San Martin de Corientes – Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires Argentina - LNB 2023/2024 |
12 1st period |
|
||||
0.07%
4h |
Naijabet
Basketball |
17/05 01:00 |
Zarate Basket – Comunicaciones ARGENTINA - LNB stq pr cu |
X 1st period |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Basketball |
17/05 01:00 |
Zarate Basket – Comunicaciones Mercedes Argentina - LNB 2023/2024 |
12 1st period |
|
||||
0.08%
1m |
YSB
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers Irish Premier League |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk FC – Shamrock Rovers FC Ireland - Premier Division 2024 |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers Ireland - Irish Premier Division |
2 - lay |
$14.87 1.65 |
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
6h |
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Utsiktens BK – Osters IF Sweden - Superettan 2024 |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
NordicBet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Utsiktens BK – Östers IF Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Utsiktens BK – Östers IF Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
3h |
GoldenVegas (BE)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (CY)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland World - IIHF World Championship, Group B 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland World - World Championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.09%
3m |
LeoVegas (ES)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gaziantep B.B. – Fatih Karagümrük Turkey / Süper Lig |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Fatih Karagumruk Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Winmasters (CY)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Fatih Karagumruk Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Winmasters (CY) or valuebets with Winmasters (CY).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.