▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.87%
2h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
13/05 15:15 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Greece - Greece - A1 Ethniki |
Over 21.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Basketball |
13/05 15:15 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Under 21.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.16%
1h |
FavBet
Basketball |
12/05 20:30 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 20:30 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks United States - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
12/05 20:30 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers North America - NBA |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.31%
11h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 19:45 |
Brescia – Pistoia Italy - A1 |
Over 42.5 4th period |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
12/05 19:45 |
Brescia – Pistoia Italy - Serie A |
Under 42.5 4th period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
11h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Aquila Basket Trento Italy Lega A |
AH1(−0.5) 1st half |
|
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
EA7 Milano – Energia Trento Italy - A1 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Trento Italy. Serie A. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
11h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rodou – Olympiakos Greece - A1 |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiakos Pireaus Greece - Greece - A1 Ethniki |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiakos Greece. ESAKE |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany. Bundesliga |
Over 166 OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany - Basketball Bundesliga |
Under 166.5 OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Braunschweig – ratiopharm Ulm Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 165.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
11h |
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
USC Heidelberg – Walter Tigers Tubingen Germany - BBL |
AH1(−3.5) 3rd period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
MLP Academics Heidelberg – Walter Tigers Tübingen Germany - Basketball Bundesliga - YYUZJR |
AH2(+3.5) 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
2h |
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Rasta Vechta – Mitteldeutscher Germany. Bundesliga stq pr cu |
Under 44 3rd period |
|
● | ||
EfBet (ES)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Rasta Vechta – Mitteldeutscher Bc Germany - BBL - Germany |
Over 43.5 3rd period |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
SC Rasta Vechta – Mitteldeutscher Germany - Basketball Bundesliga |
Over 44.5 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
1h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
FC Bayern München – Rostock Seawolves Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.5) 1st half |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Bayern Munich – Rostock Seawolves Germany - Basketball Bundesliga |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Bayern Munich – Rostock Seawolves Germany. Bundesliga |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
2h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
12/05 13:00 |
Helsinki Seagulls – BC Nokia Finland - Korisliiga |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 13:00 |
Helsinki Seagulls IF – BC Nokia Finland - Finland Korisliiga |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics Basketball / USA / NBA, Playoffs |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics United States - NBA |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.73%
9h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italian Serie A BB |
21-2 1st half |
|
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - A1 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Segafredo Bologna – Bertram Tortona Italy - Serie A |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Basket Landes – Villeneuve d'Ascq France - LFB (W) |
Over 19.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | ||
YSB
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Basket Landes W – Villeneuve d'Ascq W France LFB Women |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Juvi Cremona – APU Old Wild West Udine Italy - Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 78 2nd half + OT |
|
|||
CloudBet
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Juvi Cremona 1952 – APU Udine Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 77.5 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni – Amici Pallacanestro Udinese Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 78.5 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
LeoVegas
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Urania Milano – Tezenis Verona Italy / Serie A2 |
Under 79 2nd half |
|
|||
Meridian
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Urania Milano – Scaligera Basket Verona Italian - Italian Lega Serie A2 |
Over 78.5 2nd half |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Urania Milano – Tezenis Verone Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 79.5 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 149 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
11h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Umana Venezia – Reggio Emilia Italy - A1 |
Over 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Umana Reyer Venezia – Reggio Emilia Italy - Serie A |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj Kk Hungary NB I |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco Kc-Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj KK Hungary - Hungary Division A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj Hungary - Men NB I/A |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
6h |
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas – Sao Paulo Brazil - NBB |
Over 17.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas MG – SAO Paulo FC Brazil - NBB |
Under 17.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2h |
MyStake
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Cholet Basket – Elan Chalon France - Pro A |
2 / DNB 2nd half + OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Cholet – Chalon-sur-Saône France - Pro A |
X 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Cholet – Chalon/Saone France - Elite Ligue (ADJ98280) |
1 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
0.99%
2h |
Marathon
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Blois – Monaco France. Men. Elite Ligue |
AH1(+10) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
ADA Blois – Monaco France - Pro A |
AH2(−9.5) OT |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
АДА Блуа 41 – Монако Франция - Лига Про А |
2(≥11) OT |
|
||||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
59m |
MyStake
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne Chorale – Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne France - Pro A |
1 2nd half + OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne – ASVEL France - Pro A |
X 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne – ASVEL France - Elite Ligue |
2 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
0.70%
32m |
18Bet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Nancy – Gravelines France - France Pro A League |
AH2(+13) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Nancy – Gravelines France - Pro A |
AH1(−12.5) OT |
|
||||
VirginBet new
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Nancy – Gravelines-Dunkerque France - France - Pro A |
AH1(−13.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
32m |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Saint-Quentin – Strasbourg France - Pro A |
Over 76.5 2nd half + OT |
|
|||
William Hill
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Saint-Quentin – Strasbourg French LNB Elite |
Under 76.5 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
0.05%
11h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Dijon – Le Mans France - Pro A |
AH1(−0.5) 2nd period |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
JDA Dijon Basket – Le Mans Sarthe Basket FRANCE - Pro A |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
JDA Dijon Basket – Le Mans Sarthe Basket Frankrig - France Championnat Pro A |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
10m |
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Le Portel – Paris France - Elite Ligue |
Under 83 2nd half + OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Le Portel – Paris Basketball France - Pro A |
Over 82.5 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
CloudBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Le Portel – Paris Basketball France - Pro A |
Over 83.5 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with ZEbet (NL) or valuebets with ZEbet (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.