▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
49m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark Division 2 |
Over 1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 2nd Division |
Under 1.25 1st period |
|
||||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
No goals 1st period |
|
||||
+ 136 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 660 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 375 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - Norway Third Division |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1925 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Division 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 318 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 742 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 625 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 359 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL - YYUZJR |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 562 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborgs – Osterlens Sweden - Lower Leagues |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 381 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
55m |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran. Pro League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 525 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
58m |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden. Division 2 |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 980 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
ApuestaTotal
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International - YYUZJR |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
AsianOdds
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Belgrano – Argentinos Juniors ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
Under 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
CA Belgrano – Argentinos Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
Total =2 |
|
||||
BetUK
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Belgrano – Argentinos Jrs Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
YSB
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC USA - MLS |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
54m |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
ApuestaTotal
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with ApuestaTotal or valuebets with ApuestaTotal.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.