▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11h |
Danskespil (DK)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote UFC - UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Ducote, Emily – Demopoulos, Vanessa UFC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Демопулус В. – Дюкоти Э. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Барбоза vs. Мерфи |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 62 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
GGBet
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Jai Opetaia – Mairis Briedis WW - Ring of Fire |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (ES)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
J.Opetaia – M.Briedis Bouts - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Opetaia, Jai – Briedis, Mairis Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Alateng, Alatengheili – Rodrigues, Kleydson International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Alateng, Alatengheili – Rodrigues, Kleydson UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:45 |
Heili Alateng – Kleydson Rodrigues International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4h |
Draftkings
Martial arts |
18/05 23:45 |
Victor Martinez – Tom Nolan UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Nolan, Tom – Martinez, Victor UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
18/05 23:05 |
Tom Nolan – Victor Martinez World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 179 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Brahimaj, Ramiz – Gorimbo, Themba UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:15 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj MMA.. UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4m |
188Bet
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Edson-Barboza – Lerone-Murphy MMA - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Barboza, Edson – Murphy, Lerone UFC |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy Mixed martial arts. UFC. Edson Barboza - Lerone Murphy. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4h |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves UFC Fight Night: Barboza v Murphy |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Magomedov, Abusupiyan – Alves, Warlley UFC |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
18/05 21:45 |
Абусупиян Магомедов – Варлей Алвес Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
6h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Denys Berinchyk – Emanuel Navarrete World - Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Navarrete, Emanuel – Berinchyk, Denys Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Martial arts |
18/05 23:40 |
Navarrete E. – Berinchyk D. International |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
4h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vidal, Tamires – Gatto, Melissa International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vidal, Tamires – Gatto, Melissa UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Melissa Gatto – Tamires Vidal UFC Fight Night: Barboza v Murphy |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2h |
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Adrian Yanez – Vinicius Salvador International - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Yanez, Adrian – Salvador, Vinicius UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
19/05 00:30 |
Adrian Yanez – Vinicius Salvador World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1h |
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Sanchez, Frank – Kabayel, Agit Upcoming Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
OrbitX
Martial arts |
18/05 20:00 |
Agit Kabayel – Frank Sanchez Boxing Matches |
1 - lay |
$2.77 3.00 |
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
18/05 20:00 |
Agit Kabayel – Frank Sanchez Boxing Matches |
2 |
R$3,895.53 |
● | |||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1h |
Yaasscasino
Martial arts |
18/05 20:20 |
Fury, Tyson – Usyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Fury, Tyson – Usyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Фьюри Тайсон – Усик Александр Мир. Титульные бои |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
5h |
SuperBet
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Donovan Wisse – Ulric Bokeme Glory - Glory 92 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Wisse, Donovan – Bokeme, Ulric Glory (ADJ98280) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.70%
2h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
18/05 22:15 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Rodriguez, Piera – Carnelossi, Ariane UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
18/05 22:15 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
4h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
19/05 00:15 |
Luana Pinheiro – Angela Hill UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Hill, Angela – Pinheiro, Luana UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:15 |
Luana Pinheiro – Angela Hill UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs Murphy |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
20h |
Pinnacle (IT)
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Daniel Dubois – Filip Hrgovic Incontri - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Hrgović, Filip – Dubois, Daniel Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Filip Hrgovic – Daniel Dubois World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.66%
2h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Wilder, Deontay – Zhilei Zhang Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
NetBet
Martial arts |
01/06 22:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
2h |
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Hutchinson, Willy – Richards, Craig Upcoming Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
William Hutchinson – Craig Richards Fighting stq pr cu |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
7h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Manuel Jaimes – Charlie Sheehy BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Sheehy, Charlie – Jaimes, Manuel Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Charlie Sheehy – Manuel Jaimes World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
20m |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
19/05 02:10 |
Khaos Williams – Carlston Harris International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Williams, Khaos – Harris, Carlston UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Carlston Harris – Khaos Williams UFC Fight Night: Barboza v Murphy |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
9m |
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Landu, Yves – Bilharinho, Jonas Bellator |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
17/05 19:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho United States - Bellator Champions Series |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
25m |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
17/05 21:30 |
Patchy Mix – Magomed Magomedov Bellator Fighting Championship |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
17/05 18:00 |
Mix, Patrick – Magomedov, Magomed Bellator |
Total =2 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic (PT)
Martial arts |
17/05 20:00 |
Patchy Mix – M. Magomedov United States - Bellator Champions Series |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
11h |
Naijabet
Martial arts |
18/05 14:30 |
Itauma, Moses – Mezencev, Ilja INTERNATIONAL - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Itauma, Moses – Mezencev, Ilja Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Moses Itauma – Ilja Mezencev World - Fights |
2 |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.31%
15m |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
17/05 20:00 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis International - Bellator |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Babene, Gregory – Van Steenis, Costello Bellator |
X |
|
||||
GGBet
Martial arts |
17/05 21:30 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis WW - Bellator |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
6h |
Naijabet
Martial arts |
18/05 23:40 |
Torrez Jr, Richard – Moore, Brandon INTERNATIONAL - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Torrez, Richard Jr. – Moore, Brandon Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Richard Torrez JR – Brandon Moore World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with ATG (SE) or valuebets with ATG (SE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.