▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
OrbitX
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Olimpia – Libertad Paraguay - Paraguayan Division Profesional |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$8.12 1.96 |
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Olimpia Asunción – Club Libertad Asunción Liga Paraguay |
X |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Olimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion Paraguay Primera Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra World - International Friendlies |
Under 4.75 |
|
|||
PokerStars
Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra Friendlies International |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 20:30 |
España – Andorra Amistosos internacionales |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
BaltBet
Tennis |
05/06 15:30 |
Ван Сиюй – Светач Сара WTA. 125. Макарска |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | ||
Betbonanza
Tennis |
05/06 15:30 |
Xiyu Wang – Sara Svetac World - WTA Tour. Makarska |
2:0 |
|
||||
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
05/06 14:45 |
Wang, Xiyu – Svetac, Sara WTA Makarska |
0:2 |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
FanDuel
Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Al Eala – Ma Timofeeva WTA Makarska 2024 |
2:0 |
|
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Eala, Alexandra – Timofeeva, Maria WTA Makarska |
2:1 |
|
||||
1xBet
Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Alexandra Eala – Maria Timofeeva [68294] WTA. Makarska |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
51m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
05/06 13:00 |
Pobřeží slonoviny Jun – Jižní Korea Jun Turnaj Maurice Revello - Francie, Fotbal - mládežnický TEAMS |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 13:00 |
Ivory Coast Youth – Korea Republic Youth Torneo de Maurice Revello |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Stanleybet (IT)
Football |
05/06 13:00 |
Ivory Coast Youth – Korea Republic Youth Giovanili Internazionali - U23 Torneo di Tolone |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 71 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Parasino
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica Mundial Clasificatoria Concacaf |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Bantubet
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
Over 5.25 |
|
||||
+ 637 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
27m |
Ubet
Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Кюрасао – Барбадос Мир - Кубок Мира. CONCACAF. Отборочные матчи |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Bet-at-home
Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Curacao – Barbados North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group C 2024/2025 |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Curasao – Barbados Mundial Clasificatoria Concacaf |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0m |
Leon
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Nicaragua – Montserrat World - World Cup |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Nicaragua – Montserrat World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Nicaragua – Montserrat Mundial Clasificatoria Concacaf |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
42m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
Under 1.75 1st period |
|
|||
PameStoixima
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies (ADJ98280) |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Francia – Luxemburgo Amistosos internacionales |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
NitroBetting
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua and Barbuda – Bermuda International - Asia - World Cup Qualifying |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua y Barbuda – Bermuda Mundial Clasificatoria Concacaf |
X |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua & Barbuda – Bermuda World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 240 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4m |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
05/06 14:00 |
Richards Bay FC – Pretoria University South Africa - South African Playoff (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$57.96 1.62 |
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 14:00 |
Richards Bay FC – University of Pretoria FC Sudáfrica Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
05/06 14:00 |
Richards Bay FC – Universidade de Pretoria FC África do Sul - Premiership |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
8h |
Bingoal
Football |
05/06 19:30 |
Belgium – Montenegro Amicaux Internationaux |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 19:30 |
Bélgica – Montenegro Amistosos internacionales |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
05/06 19:30 |
Belgium – Montenegro International Friendlies |
2 |
£2.00 |
● | |||
+ 337 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba – Vitoria Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba MT – Vitoria BA Liga Brasil |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Betshop
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba – Vitoria BRAZIL - Brazil Serie A |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3h |
FavBet
Tennis |
05/06 19:20 |
Alexander Zverev – Alex De Minaur Roland Garros - Mens Singles |
Under 20 1st participant |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Zverev, Alexander – de Minaur, Alex ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Over 19.5 1st participant |
|
||||
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Zverev, Alexander – De Minaur, Alex Roland Garros Masculino |
Over 20.5 1st participant |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
28m |
Lvbet
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
CSD Cooper – Atenas San Carlos Uruguay - Segunda Division |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper – Atenas de San Carlos Soccer. Uruguay. Segunda Division. |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Cooper – CA Atenas de San Carlos Uruguay Segunda |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2h |
BoyleSports
Basketball |
06/06 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks – Minnesota Lynx USA - WNBA |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Basketball |
06/06 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks – Minnesota Lynx WNBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
06/06 03:00 |
LA Sparks – Minnesota Lynx United States - WNBA |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
7h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
05/06 22:00 |
Suriname – St. Vincent/Grenadines North & Central America - World Cup Qualifying |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 22:00 |
Surinam – San Vicente y las Granadinas Mundial Clasificatoria Concacaf |
X |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
05/06 22:00 |
Suriname – St Vincent & Grenadines FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
7h |
CBet (LT)
Football |
05/06 21:00 |
Gualaceo SC – CD Vargas Torres Ecuador - Primera B |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
888sport (IT)
Football |
05/06 21:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Vargas Torres Ecuador / Serie B |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 21:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Vargas Torres Ecuador Serie B |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
12h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Slovačka – San Marino International Friendly |
1 |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – San Marino World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Eslovaquia – San Marino Amistosos internacionales |
2 |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
5h |
Aupabet (ES)
Tennis |
05/06 08:00 |
Jovic, Viktor – Palavestra, Ilija ITF Kursumlijska Banja |
0:2 |
|
|||
TempoBet
Tennis |
05/06 08:00 |
Jovic, Viktor – Palavestra, Ilija ITF Men - ITF Serbia F9 |
1:2 |
|
● | |||
SportingWin
Tennis |
05/06 08:00 |
Viktor Jovic – Ilija Palavestra Serbia - ITF Men - Kursumlijska Banja - Clay |
11-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
4m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Vicenza – Carrarese Italy. Serie C. Promotion Play-Offs. Final. 1st Leg |
1X and Over 3.5 - No |
|
|||
BetFair
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
LR Vicenza Virtus – Carrarese Italian Serie C |
AH2(−3.5) - lay |
£164.17 6.40 |
● | |||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Vicenza Calcio – Carrarese Calcio Serie C - Play Off |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
1h |
Fulltbet
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Denmark – Sweden International - Friendlies International |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$801.42 3.69 |
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Dinamarca – Suecia Amistosos internacionales |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Dinamarca – Suécia Internacional - Jogos Amistosos Internac |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
13h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Egersund – Asane Norway - OBOS-ligaen |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Egersund IK – Asane Fotball Noruega 1st Division |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Egersunds IK – Aasane Fotball Norway - OBOS-ligaen |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
0.49%
36m |
Betbonanza
Futsal |
05/06 11:00 |
Ukhta – MFC Tyumen Russia - Superleague |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Aupabet (ES)
Futsal |
05/06 17:30 |
Uhta – MFK Tjumen Rusia Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Futsal |
05/06 17:30 |
Ukhta – Tyumen Russia - Premier League - play off |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Juventude – Atletico GO Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) |
$194.14 |
○ | ||
Aupabet (ES)
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Juventude RS – Atlético GO Liga Brasil |
X |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Juventude RS – Atletico GO Brazilian Serie A |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Aupabet (ES) or valuebets with Aupabet (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.