▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.96%
3h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Roberto Hernandez – Javier Garcia International - Cage Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Эрнандес Роберто – Гарсия Хавьер MMA. Cage Warriors |
X |
|
● | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Эрнандес Роберто – Гарсия Хавьер MMA. Cage Warriors - YYUZJR |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 3 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov United States - UFC |
Under 3.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
45m |
MostBet
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhab Shaydullaev Rizin FF - Combatsport |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev Japan - Rizin |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.92%
6h |
SboBet
Martial arts |
08/06 16:59 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon MMA |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
17h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
15/06 22:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness United States - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.86%
2h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
22m |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk Boxing. Boxing Matches |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
3h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:50 |
Kegan Gennrich – Richie Lewis United States - LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 03:15 |
Kegan Gennrich – Richie Lewis Legacy FA |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetCity
Martial arts |
08/06 03:15 |
Kegan Gennrich – Richie Lewis Mixed martial arts. Legacy FA. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
5h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa United States - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.71%
46m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 03:45 |
Natasha Kaziutina – Bruna Ellen MMA - LFA 185 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Natalia Kuziutina – Bruna Ellen United States - LFA |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Наталья Кузиутина – Бруна Эллен Legacy FA. Женщины. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
08/06 15:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava Event - Professional Fighters League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.64%
1d |
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 02:30 |
Кейд Руотоло – Блэйк Купер Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. One FC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:25 |
Kade Ruotolo – Blake Cooper Singapore - ONE Championship stq pr cu |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
0.55%
1d |
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Denis Zamboanga – Noelle Grandjean One FC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:35 |
Denice Zamboanga – Noelle Grandjean Singapore - ONE Championship |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
0.55%
3h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zachary International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
5h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs International - Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetFair
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs Boxing Matches |
X |
£12.78 |
○ | |||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Эдриен Бронер – Блэр Кобс Бокс и ММА :: Бокс |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
7h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
6h |
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Kleber Koike – Juan Archuleta MMA - Rizin FF |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:20 |
Kleber Koike Erbst – Juan Archuleta Japan - Rizin |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
24h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Легерски Матеуш – Уонлисс Акон MMA. Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Akonne Wanliss – Mateusz Legierski Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
4h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
5h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
07/06 22:59 |
Ferreira J. – Junior C. LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Jose Ferreira – Cassio Junior United States - LFA |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Jose Ferreira – Cassio Junior Legacy FA |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
5h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar United States - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Coral
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC/MMA - MMA-UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
1d |
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 01:45 |
Андреа Ли – Антонио Маммарелла Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. One FC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:10 |
Adrian Lee – Antonio Mammarella Singapore - ONE Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
0.30%
4h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
07/06 01:00 |
Steven Butler – Patrice Volny International - Boxing Matches |
Over 8.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
06/06 22:00 |
Steven Butler – Patrice Volny Boxing Matches - To Win Fight |
Under 8.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
3h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Damon Wilson – Brandon Carrillo International - Cage Warriors |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 00:00 |
Damon Wilson – Brandon Carrillo Cage Warriors |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Уилсон Д. – Каррильо Б. MMA - Cage Warriors |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
7h |
BabiBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Leandro Silva – Amiran Gogoladze Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 17:20 |
Гоголадзе А. – Силва Л. MMA - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Амиран Гоголадзе – Силва Леандро Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with BabiBet or valuebets with BabiBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.