▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.97%
1m |
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Sodie Mesquita (Wom) – Funvic/Ituano (Wom) Brazil - LBF - Women |
AH2(−11) OT |
|
|||
Betano
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
LSB RJ/Sodie Doces (W) – Funvic/Ituano (W) Brazil - LBF (W) |
AH1(+11.5) OT |
|
● | |||
22Bet
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
LSB Rio de Janeiro (Women) – Ituano (Women) [78170] Brazil. LBF. Women - YYUZJR |
AH1(+10.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj Kk Hungary NB I |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj Hungary - Men NB I/A |
1X 1st half |
|
||||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely – Szolnoki Olaj KK Hungary - NB1.A |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
12h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Umana Venezia – Reggio Emilia Italy - A1 |
Over 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Reyer Venezia Mestre – Pallacanestro Reggiana Italy - Serie A |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3h |
CloudBet
Basketball |
12/05 13:00 |
Helsinki Seagulls – BC Nokia Finland - Korisliiga |
AH2(+3) OT |
|
● | ||
Leon
Basketball |
12/05 13:00 |
Helsinki Seagulls IF – BC Nokia Finland - Super League |
AH1(−2.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 13:00 |
Helsinki Seagulls – BC Nokia Finland - Korisliiga |
AH1(−3.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
43m |
FavBet
Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
Benfica – Vitoria SC Portugal - LPB - YYUZJR |
AH2(+24) OT |
|
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
Benfica Lisboa – Vitoria Sport Clube Portugal. LPB |
AH1(−23.5) OT |
|
||||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
SL Benfica – Vitoria Guimaraes Portugal - LPB |
AH1(−24.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
3h |
EuroBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne Chorale – Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne Francia - Pro A |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Chorale Roanne – Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne France - Championnat Pro A |
X |
|
||||
Vulkan Bet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne – Lyon-Villeurbanne FR - France. LNB. Season 2023/2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
3m |
18Bet
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio – Ponta Grossa Brazil - Brazil LBF Women |
2(0:9) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio (Wom) – Ponta Grossa (Wom) Brazil - LBF - Women |
1(9-10) 1st period |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio Basquete – Ponta Grossa Brazil - Liga de Basquete Feminino |
1(≥11) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
20m |
Smarkets
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahce Istanbul Turkiye Super Lig |
AH1(+4) OT |
£82.00 |
● | ||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
AH2(−3.5) OT |
|
||||
GoldBet
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahce Turchia - TBSL |
AH2(−4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1h |
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks North America - NBA |
AH1(−0.5) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder USA - NBA |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
BetKing
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder USA - NBA |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
4h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Battipaglia Women – Pallacanestro Sanga Milano Women Italy Lega A Women |
Over 143 OT |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Баттипалья (ж) – Санга Милан (ж) Италия. Серия A1. Женщины. Плей-аут. До 2-х побед. |
Under 143.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Techmania Battipaglia (Wom) – Sanga Milano (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
Under 142.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
8m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
1 |
|
● | ||
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.52%
53m |
22Bet
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
JuVi Cremona – Apu Gsa Udine [80881] Italy. Serie A2 |
Over 19.75 1st period 2nd team |
|
|||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
JuVi Cremona Basket – Apu Old Wild West Udine Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 20.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
11/05 19:30 |
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni – Amici Pallacanestro Udinese Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 19.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
6m |
Neobet
Basketball |
12/05 00:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa – Cocodrilos de Caracas Venezuela - SuperLiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Basketball |
12/05 00:00 |
Centauros De Portuguesa – Cocodrilos De Caracas Venezuela - Liga Profesional |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 00:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa – Cocodrilos de Caracas Venezuela - Superliga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
6h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Alba Fehervar – Zalakeramia ZTE Hungary NB I |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Alba Fehervar – Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Hungary NB 1.A |
1X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Alba Fehervar – Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Hungary - NB1.A |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
2h |
Winmasters
Basketball |
12/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – Grindavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild 2023/2024 |
AH1(+2) OT |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Basketball |
12/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – UMF Grindavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2(1:0) OT |
|
● | |||
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – UMF Grindavik Iceland - Premier League |
AH2(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
5h |
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Hamburg Towers – BG Gottingen Germany - BBL |
2 and Over 175.5 OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Hamburg Towers – BG Gottingen Germany - BBL |
2 and Under 175.5 OT |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Hamburg Towers – BG Göttingen Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
1(1:0) OT |
|
● | |||
0.18%
18h |
Bantubet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany - BBL |
1 and Over 168.5 OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany - BBL |
1 and Under 168.5 OT |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
2(0:1) OT |
|
● | |||
0.00%
36m |
Bantubet
Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
KS Spojnia Stargard – Anwil Wloclawek Poland - PLK |
Over 80.5 OT 2nd team |
|
|||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
PGE Spojnia Stargard – Anwil Wloclawek Europe - Poland - Tauron Basket Liga |
Under 80.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with Bantubet or valuebets with Bantubet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.