▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Chaney, C – Hunter, Michael World - Professional Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 00:00 |
Michael Hunter – Cassius Chaney International Matchups |
1 / DNB - lay |
£75.00 1.44 |
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Bet9
Martial arts |
22/06 21:00 |
Whittaker, R – Chimaev, K World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
44m |
10Cric
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Benavidez, D – Gvozdyk, O World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
8h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
07/06 21:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 02:40 |
Cobbs, B – Broner, A World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Бронер Адриан – Коббс Блэр Мир. Бои |
2 |
|
||||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Lee, A – De La Rosa, M World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
B. Carrington – J. Vivas International - Other Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Carrington, B – Vivas, J World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Jose Enrique Durantes Vivas World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
4h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr., R – Turcios, R World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zachary International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Marquez, J – Reese, Z World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
4d |
1xBet (IT)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
16/06 05:00 |
Davis, G – Martin, F World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
2h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ferreira, B – Stoltzfus, D World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1d |
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Amanda, R – Tomar, P World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Coral
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC/MMA - MMA-UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
5h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 04:15 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Reyes, D – Jacoby, D World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
3h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Soriano, Punahele – Baeza, Miguel International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Baeza, M – Soriano, P World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
33m |
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 02:50 |
Peimbert, M – Mora, S World - Cage Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE)
Martial arts |
07/06 17:00 |
Miguel Peimbert – Steve Mora MMA - Cage Warriors |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
22m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 21:55 |
Lewis McGrillen Evans – Matiss Zaharovs MMA - PFL Europe Week 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 20:40 |
McGrillen-Evans, L – Zaharovs, M Europe - Professional Fighters League Europe |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.39%
4h |
Bet9
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Ulanbekov, T – Van, J World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
5h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Cannonier, J – Imavov, N World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
3h |
BetFair
Martial arts |
07/06 01:00 |
Osleys Iglesias – Evgeny Shvedenko Boxing Matches |
1 |
£639.60 |
○ | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
07/06 00:40 |
Iglesias, O – Shvedenko, E World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
07/06 00:00 |
Иглесиас О. – Шведенко Е. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.19%
2h |
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira WW - Boxing matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 02:50 |
Zayas, X – Teixeira, P World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
15h |
Bet9
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Radtke, C – Prates, C World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:30 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
3h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 03:30 |
Oscar Collazo – Gerardo Zapata International - World Title Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet9
Martial arts |
08/06 04:00 |
Collazo, O – Zapata, G World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
07/06 23:00 |
Collazo Oscar – Zapata Gerardo Box, Box - muži SINGLES |
2 |
|
||||
See also: middles with Bet9 or valuebets with Bet9.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.