▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1d |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:35 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy Mixed martial arts. UFC. Edson Barboza - Lerone Murphy. (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Magomedov, Abusupiyan – Alves, Warlley International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 22:20 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
18/05 22:45 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19m |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Manuel Jaimes – Charlie Sheehy BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Charlie Sheehy – Manuel Jaimes World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Charlie Sheehy – Manuel Jaimes [33181] Fights |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 336 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Denys Berinchyk BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
PixBet
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Navarrete Emanuel – Denys Berinchyk International - Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Denys Berinchyk – Emanuel Navarrete World - Fights |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3h |
Meridian
Martial arts |
17/05 15:15 |
Pouya Rahmani – Yuriy Fedorov MMA - Absolute Championship Akhmat (ACA) (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Pouya Rahmani – Yuriy Federov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
8m |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Sithembiso Hadebe – Mahmoud Atef MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Стембисо Хадебе – Махмуд Атеф Мир - UAE Warriors |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Махмуд Атеф – Ситембисо Хадебе UAE Warriors |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:55 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Codere (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
15h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Vladimir Palchenkov – Ali Mashrapov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
17/05 14:15 |
Vladimir Palchenkov – Ali Mashrapov Russia - Absolute Championship Akhmat (ACA) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2h |
Guts
Martial arts |
18/05 01:00 |
G. Gomes – Gilbert Nakatani International - LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 00:00 |
Gabriel Gomes – Gilbert Nakatani MMA - MMA - LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
20h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 20:00 |
Mairis Briedis – Jai Opetaia BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Jai Opetaia – Mairis Briedis Boxing Matches |
X |
$1.68 |
||||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Jai Opetaia – Mairis Briedis WW - Ring of Fire |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
4h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:55 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
18/05 21:40 |
Piera Rodriguez – A. Carnelossi International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
1h |
Bingoal
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Sanchez, Frank – Kabayel, Agit Prochains Combats |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Frank Sanchez – Agit Kabayel BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
8m |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
17/05 21:30 |
Patchy Mix – Magomed Magomedov Bellator Fighting Championship |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Patchy Mix – Magomed Magomedov MMA - MMA - BELLATOR |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
Bet365 (FULL)
Martial arts |
17/05 20:00 |
Patchy Mix – Magomed Magomedov Bellator |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
2h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Michel Prazeres – Renat Lyatifov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
17/05 14:45 |
Renat Lyatifov – Michel Prazeres Mix Fights. MMA. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.49%
6h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Wagner Prado – Alexey Efremov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
17/05 16:30 |
Alexey Efremov – Wagner Prado Russia - Absolute Championship Akhmat (ACA) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
19h |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Демопулус В. – Дюкоти Э. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Барбоза vs. Мерфи |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:05 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
2h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Renat Ondar – Igor Zhirkov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Martial arts |
17/05 16:15 |
Ренат Ондар – Игорь Жирков Мир - ACA MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
2h |
Guts
Martial arts |
17/05 13:00 |
Khaled Laallam – Lawrence Mukiibi International - UAE Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Khaled Laallam – Lawrence Mukiibi MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
4m |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
17/05 21:00 |
Cedric Doumbe – Jaleel Willis Bellator |
Over 1 - rounds - No |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Cedric Doumbe – Jaleel Willis Event - Bellator |
Over 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Cedric Doumbe – Jaleel Willis MMA - MMA - BELLATOR |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
3m |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Jonas Bilharinho – Yves Landu MMA - MMA - BELLATOR |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho World - Bellator |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Brian Norman Jr – Giovanni Santillan BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr [60180] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
OrbitX
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr Boxing Matches |
1 |
$27.56 |
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
6h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Adlan Bataev – Jair Jesuino MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
17/05 15:30 |
Adlan Bataev – Jair Jesuino [12365] Combatsport. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
5h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Osimkhon Rakhmonov – Walter Pereira Jr MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
O.Rakhmonov – W.Pereira Jr. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
5h |
Betcris (BR)
Martial arts |
18/05 00:00 |
Ozzy Diaz – Bevon Lewis MMA - MMA - LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
18/05 03:00 |
Ozzy Diaz – B. Lewis United States - LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middles with Betcris (BR) or valuebets with Betcris (BR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.