▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:35 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy World - UFC |
X |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Эдсон Барбоза – Лерон Мёрфи Смешанные Единоборства |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Magomedov, Abusupiyan – Alves, Warlley International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 22:20 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves MMA - MMA - UFC stq pr cu |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
18/05 22:45 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
23h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Nolan, Tom – Martinez, Victor International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 23:35 |
Victor Martinez – Tom Nolan MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
18/05 23:45 |
Victor Martinez – Tom Nolan International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Meridian
Martial arts |
17/05 15:15 |
Pouya Rahmani – Yuriy Fedorov MMA - Absolute Championship Akhmat (ACA) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Pouya Rahmani – Yuriy Federov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
57m |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Denys Berinchyk BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Stanleybet (IT)
Martial arts |
18/05 23:40 |
Navarrete Emanuel – Berinchyk Denys Internazionale - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Denys Berinchyk – Emanuel Navarrete World - Fights |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Ali Yazbeck – Mohamed Camara MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
SuperBet
Martial arts |
17/05 13:00 |
Ali Yazbeck – Mohamed Camara UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 49 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.93%
1h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Renat Ondar – Igor Zhirkov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 16:15 |
Renat Ondar – Igor Zhirkov MMA - ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
23h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:55 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Codere (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Рамиз Брахимай – Темба Горимбо Смешанные Единоборства |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
6h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Manuel Jaimes – Charlie Sheehy BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
22Bet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Charlie Sheehy – Manuel Jaimes [33181] Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Charlie Sheehy – Manuel Jaimes World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
54m |
MostBet
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksandr Usyk International - Fights |
Over 8.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksandr Usyk Upcoming Fights |
Total 5-8 - started rounds |
|
||||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksadr Usyk BOXING - BOXING |
Total 0-4 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
18h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 20:00 |
Mairis Briedis – Jai Opetaia BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Jai Opetaia – Mairis Briedis Boxing Matches |
X |
$1.68 |
||||
GGBet
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Jai Opetaia – Mairis Briedis WW - Ring of Fire |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
3h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Sanchez, Frank – Kabayel, Agit International - Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Frank Sanchez – Agit Kabayel BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
2h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Michel Prazeres – Renat Lyatifov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
17/05 14:45 |
Renat Lyatifov – Michel Prazeres Mix Fights. MMA. ACA - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.49%
1d |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Wagner Prado – Alexey Efremov MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
17/05 16:30 |
Алексей Ефремов – Вагнер Прадо Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
1h |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Демопулус В. – Дюкоти Э. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Барбоза vs. Мерфи |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:05 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
3h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
17/05 13:00 |
Atef Mahmoud – Sthembiso Hadebe World - UAE Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Sithembiso Hadebe – Mahmoud Atef MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
17h |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
17/05 13:00 |
Khaled Laallam – Lawrence Mukiibi International - UAE Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Khaled Laallam – Lawrence Mukiibi MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
32m |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Jonas Bilharinho – Yves Landu MMA - MMA - BELLATOR |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho World - Bellator |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
3h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
17/05 15:45 |
Roman Ogulchanskiy – Levan Makashvili Russia - Absolute Championship Akhmat (ACA) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Roman Ogulchanskiy – Levan Makashvili MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.01%
14h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Brian Norman Jr – Giovanni Santillan BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr [60180] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr Boxing Matches |
1 |
$29.14 |
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
3h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Osimkhon Rakhmonov – Walter Pereira Jr MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
O.Rakhmonov – W.Pereira Jr. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
1h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
17/05 10:00 |
Adlan Bataev – Jair Jesuino MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
17/05 15:30 |
Adlan Bataev – Jair Jesuino [12365] Combatsport. ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
3h |
Betcris (DO)
Martial arts |
18/05 00:00 |
Ozzy Diaz – Bevon Lewis MMA - MMA - LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
18/05 03:00 |
Ozzy Diaz – B. Lewis United States - LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
See also: middles with Betcris (DO) or valuebets with Betcris (DO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.