▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
19h |
SportsBet (BR)
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev (Games) – Tallon Griekspoor (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1194 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Croatia - Prva NL |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Betmaster
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 Rijeka – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - Prva NL |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia 2.HNL |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Bet7
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
1 |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - 1st League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1698 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia - 1. NL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
X |
|
||||
Wazobet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 641 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms Sweden - 2nd Div. Vastra Gotaland |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Vastra Gotaland |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
○ | ||
Winline (RU)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Акрон Тольятти – Урал Россия - РПЛ |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Ekaterinburg Rússia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1366 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - US Major League Soccer |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake (Corners) – Austin FC (Corners) USA - Major League Soccer Corners |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 730 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women 2024 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 Women |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Winamax (ES)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Dinamarca - 2ª División |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
||||
+ 2220 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsafe
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – FA Göppingen Germany - German 1.Bundesliga |
Over 29 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 29.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Pinnacle
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer – Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 734 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguaj - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers (Corners) – Rampla Juniors (Corners) Uruguay - Primera Division Corners |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 150 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff (Games) – Elisabetta Cocciaretto (Games) WTA French Open - R16 - YYUZJR |
AH1(−7) |
|
|||
William Hill
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Women's French Open |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Roland Garros - Womens Singles |
AH2(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
X - corners |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes (Corners) – Elche (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2468 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TonyBet
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin – Ruud, Casper ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH2(−7) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Casper Ruud Roland Garros - Roland Garros |
AH1(+7.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Games) – Casper Ruud (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH1(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 963 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
07/06 01:40 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
|||
Pin-up
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics USA - NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC (Corners) – Dallas (Corners) USA - Major League Soccer Corners |
Under 9 - corners |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Total =9 - corners |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas US MLS |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 200 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gimcheon Sangmu (Corners) – Pohang Steelers (Corners) Korea Republic - K League 1 Corners |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
|||
EuroBet
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Sangju Sangmu – Pohang Steelers Corea Del Sud - Corea del Sud 1 |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC – Pohang Steelers Korean K League 1 |
1 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
SC Corinthians SP – Botafogo FR RJ Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo FR RJ Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
CA River Plate – Tigre Argentina - Primera Division |
AH1(−3) - corners |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – CA Tigre Argentina - Liga Pro (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+3.5) - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – Club Atletico Tigre Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£13.61 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 331 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Køge Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Horsens – HB Koge Denmark - Division 1 |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Horsens – HB Køge Danmark - 1. Division |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein Friendly matches |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein [28877] Friendlies. National Teams |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein International - Friendlies |
AH1(−3.25) |
|
○ | |||
+ 478 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
51m |
Paddy Power
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel German Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1899 surebets for this event |