▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers (Corners) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Corners) Japan - J League Corners |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
Veikkaus
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Japan - Japan - J-League 1 |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J League |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 284 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB – Vendsyssel FF Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Aalborg BK – Vendsyssel Danimarka 1.Lig, Yükselme Grubu |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB (Corners) – Vendsyssel FF (Corners) Denmark - Division 1 Corners |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico GO Brazilian Serie A |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 87 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bet7
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 755 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
FavBet
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Alex De Minaur – Jan-Lennard Struff Roland Garros - Mens Singles |
Under 20 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 10:15 |
Alex De Minaur (Games) – Jan-Lennard Struff (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
Over 19.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
Comeon
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
de Minaur, Alex – Struff, Jan-Lennard ATP - ATP - Franska Öppna Herrsingel |
Over 20.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
+ 62 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Betmaster
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
AH1(+3) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
Tippmixpro
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 488 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Tennis |
01/06 14:15 |
Cerundolo, F – Paul, Tommy ATP - French Open |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 15:00 |
Francisco Cerundolo (Games) – Tommy Paul (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betsafe
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – FA Göppingen Germany - German 1.Bundesliga |
Over 29 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 29.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
Sportbet (IT)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1 Nord, Donne |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1 Women stq pr cu |
AH1(−4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Flames Australia - NBL1 Women |
Over 149 OT |
|
○ | ||
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Flames Australia - NBL1, Women |
Under 149 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff (Games) – Elisabetta Cocciaretto (Games) WTA French Open - R16 |
AH1(−7) |
|
|||
William Hill
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Women's French Open |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Roland Garros - Womens Singles |
AH2(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 106 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
X - corners |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes (Corners) – Elche (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2498 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United Women – Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Australia NPL Queensland Women |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Australia - NPL Queensland (F) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Australia - NPL Queensland Women |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – Juventude Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense (Corners) – Juventude (Corners) Brazil - Serie A Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – EC Juventude Brésil, Série A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs BK – Hassleholms IF Sweden - 2nd Division, Södra Götaland |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs BK – Hassleholms IF Sweden - 2nd Div. Sodra Gotaland |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs BK – Hassleholms Sweden - Lower Leagues |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1336 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – KS Warta Sieradz Poland - 3rd Liga Group 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betspeed
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – Warta Sieradz Polônia - III Liga, Grupo 1 |
X |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – Ks Warta Sieradz Polonia - III Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
FonBet
Volleyball |
01/06 18:55 |
South Korea (w) – Turkey (w) Volleyball. Wom. Nations League. USA |
Over 3.5 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea – Turkey Nations League - Women |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Club Sportivo Trinidense (Corners) – Club Guarani (Corners) Paraguay - Division Profesional Corners |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Club Sportivo Trinidense – Club Guarani Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League, Relegation/Promotion |
Under 0.75 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Wazobet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
PFK Arsenal Tula – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari NN Russia - Premier League |
Over 1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1304 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
07/06 01:40 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
|||
Pin-up
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics USA - NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Bet-at-home
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – Rekord Bielsko-Biala Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – Rekord Bielsko-Biala Poland - 3rd Liga Group 3 |
X |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – Rekord Bielsko Biala Polonia - III Liga, Group 3 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Vihiga United FC – Naivas FC Kenya - Super League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Mulembe United – Naivas Soccer. Kenya. Super League. |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Mulembe Utd – Naivas Kenyan Matches |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Games) – Casper Ruud (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH1(+7) |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Этчеверри Т.М. – Рууд К. ATP - Ролан Гаррос |
AH2(−6.5) |
|
||||
STS
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry T M – Ruud C. ATP - French Open |
AH2(−7.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1128 surebets for this event |