▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
34m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Oakleigh Cannons Victoria Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Oakleigh Cannons Football / Australia / NPL Victoria / Victoria NPL |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - Ligue 1 |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Olimp
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France. Ligue 1 |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
TempoBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betano
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Darmstadt Germany - Bundesliga |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 949 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
43m |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Bantubet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United England - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Man City – West Ham England - Premier League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 436 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Neobet
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Coria, Federico – Sonego, Lorenzo ATP - Challenger Turin |
2:0 |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Tennis |
17/05 10:00 |
Coria, Federico – Sonego, Lorenzo Challenger - ATP Challenger Turin, Italy Men Singles |
2:1 |
|
||||
Marathonbet (DK)
Tennis |
16/05 21:00 |
F.Coria – L.Sonego ATP Challenger Tour. Turin, Italy. Singles. Round of 16 |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 208 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Fulltbet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
Almeria – Barcelona Spain - Spanish La Liga |
AH1(+0.75) |
R$575.94 |
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
Almeria – Barcelona Spain - Primera Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
Almeria – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 807 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
Ladbrokes
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkish - Turkish Super Lig |
2 / HNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
CoolBet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Süper Lig |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Club Turkiye - Super Lig |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1587 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – APIA Leichhardt Australia - Nsw Npl 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
NSW Spirit – Leichhardt Tigers Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
X |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit – APIA Leichhardt Australia - NSW NPL 1 2024 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
BetCity
Football |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Lake Macquarie Soccer. Australia. NPL. Premier League - Northern New South Wales. |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Bet9ja
Football |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Lake Macquarie City Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Lake Macquarie FC Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 239 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
1xBet
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
PSG – USAM Nimes Gard [9265] France. Division 1 |
AH1(−3.75) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
Paris SG – Nimes France - LNH Division 1 |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period |
|
||||
Draftkings
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
Paris – Usam Nimes France Starligue |
2(0:4) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Olimp
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Zheleznichar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia. Super Liga |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia - SuperLiga |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia - Superliga |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 675 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
SkyBet
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional Uruguayan Primera Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Maldonado – Nacional Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2014 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Campeonbet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
IFK Hassleholm – IF Lodde Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
IFK Hassleholm – IF Lodde Sweden - Division 2, Södra Götaland |
X |
|
||||
Svenska Spel
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Hassleholm IFK – IF Lodde Sweden - Sweden - 2nd S. Gotaland |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal – Everton England - Premier League |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal – Everton England - Premier League |
X2 and Over 1.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal – Everton England - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 274 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
William Hill
Football |
16/05 18:30 |
Las Palmas – Real Betis Spanish La Liga Primera |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
16/05 18:30 |
Las Palmas – Real Betis Spain - La Liga |
X |
|
||||
YSB
Football |
16/05 18:30 |
Las Palmas – Real Betis Spain Primera Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 691 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17m |
VBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
FC Veres Rivne – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Veres Rivne – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
FC Veres Rivne – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli Italien - Serie A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli Italy - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Betsson
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – Napoli Italy - Italy Serie A |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
44m |
Tipbet
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Santa Fe Colombia. Primera A |
X - corners |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 220 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St. Gallen 1879 Schweiz - Switzerland Super League |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St. Gallen 1879 Switzerland - Super League |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St Gallen 1879 CH - Switzerland Super League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 751 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18m |
Campeonbet
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil 1900 Switzerland - Challenge League |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil 1900 Switzerland - Challenge League |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
Aarau – Wil 1900 Suica - Challenge League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 428 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
40m |
Bet-at-home
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions (W) – West Adelaide (W) Australia - South Australia Premier League Women 2024 (ADJ98280) |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions (W) – West Adelaide (W) Australia - South Australia NPL, Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
FavBet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions – West Adelaide Australia - NPL South Australia. Women. |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
23m |
Bet9ja
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Nomme Kalju – Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Nomme Kalju – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
Total =0 |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Nomme Kalju – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – Nantes Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
1:0 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Mónaco FC – FC Nantes França - Ligue 1 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Parasino
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Caykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Caykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa Turkiye - Super Lig |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Caykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa SC Turquia - Super Liga TurkCell |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 602 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
38m |
GGBet
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria WW - World Championship 2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria World - IIHF World Championship |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Tipbet
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria International - Iihf World Championship |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 385 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Campeonbet or valuebets with Campeonbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.