▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12h |
Zenit
Counter-Strike |
06/06 09:00 |
FURIA – Eternal Fire CS2. YaLLa Compass. Best of 1 |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
06/06 09:00 |
FURIA Esports – Eternal Fire YaLLa Compass |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
||||
1.00%
20h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
12/06 12:00 |
FaZe Clan – SAW BLAST Premier |
AH1(+2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
12/06 12:00 |
FaZe Clan – SAW CS2 - BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 |
AH2(−2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis BLAST Premier |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Sbobet (eSport IM)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Astralis – Natus Vincere BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 - Group A |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.95%
14h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 10:00 |
Passion UA – EYEBALLERS RES European Series |
11-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 10:00 |
Passion UA – EYEBALLERS RES European Series |
21-2 2nd map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
0.92%
1d |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
14/06 18:00 |
BESTIA – paiN Gaming FiReLEAGUE |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 18:00 |
paiN – Bestia World - FiReLEAGUE |
AH1(−5.5) |
|
● | |||
0.92%
21h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
12/06 19:30 |
Team Spirit – G2 Esports BLAST Premier |
AH1(+2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
12/06 19:30 |
Team Spirit – G2 Esports CS2 - BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 |
AH2(−2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.89%
37m |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 19:30 |
NRG Esports – FLUFFY AIMERS TP World Championship NA Series |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 19:30 |
NRG Esports – FLUFFY AIMERS Counter-Strike 2 - B-Tier | Thunderpick WC: NA Series #2 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
5h |
Sbobet (eSport IM)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Party Astronauts – E-Xolos LAZER TP World Championship 2024: NA Series #2 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Party Astronauts – E-Xolos LAZER TP World Championship NA Series |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.74%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Team Vitality – Virtus.Pro World - Blast Premier Spring Final |
AH1(−5.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Team Vitality – Virtus.Pro BLAST Premier |
AH2(+5.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
0.74%
1d |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
06/06 12:00 |
BIG – Eternal Fire YaLLa Compass |
Over 19.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
06/06 13:30 |
BIG – Eternal Fire CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 19.5 |
|
● | |||
0.73%
7h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
10/06 19:00 |
ENTERPRISE esports – Sinners Esports YGames PRO Series |
AH1(+4.5) 3rd map + OT |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Counter-Strike |
10/06 18:30 |
ENTERPRISE – Sinners Esports Counter-Strike 2 - C-Tier | YGames PRO Series 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) 3rd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
4h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 15:00 |
EYEBALLERS – Sinners Esports CCT European Series 5 |
Over 21.5 3rd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 15:00 |
EYEBALLERS – Sinners Esports CCT European Series |
Under 21.5 3rd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.70%
20m |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 18:00 |
Sinners Esports – RUSH B ESL Challenger League EU |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 18:00 |
Sinners Esports – RUSH B ESL Challenger League Europe |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.70%
18h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 12:00 |
iNation – Preasy Esport United 21 |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 12:00 |
iNation – Preasy Esport United21 |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.60%
12h |
Zenit
Counter-Strike |
05/06 16:30 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – Heroic CS2. YaLLa Compass. Best of 1 |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 16:30 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – Heroic YaLLa Compass |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
9h |
Nike (SK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Elevate – Flyquest Red CS Thunderpick World Championship |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Elevate – FlyQuest RED TP World Championship NA Series |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
19h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
07/06 12:00 |
Viperio – GamerLegion Academy United 21 |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
07/06 12:00 |
GamerLegion Academy – Viperio United21 (ADJ98280) |
Under 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.33%
10h |
BolsaDeAposta
Counter-Strike |
05/06 13:30 |
Astralis – Sashi Esport CS2 - YaLLa Compass |
21-2 OT - lay |
$5,381.95 3.90 |
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 13:30 |
Astralis – Sashi Esport YaLLa Compass |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
22h |
NoviBet (BR)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 18:00 |
Heroic – ENCE World - YaLLa Compass Fall |
AH1(−5.5) |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
06/06 16:30 |
Heroic – ENCE YaLLa Compass |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
||||
0.21%
4h |
FonBet
Counter-Strike |
05/06 09:00 |
RUBY – Rare Atom Counter-Strike. CCT European Series. Group Stage. Best of 3 |
11-2 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 09:00 |
RUBY – Rare Atom CCT European Series 5 |
21-2 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
0.17%
19h |
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
05/06 18:00 |
BIG – BetBoom YaLLa Compass |
Over 21.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
05/06 18:00 |
BIG – BB Team CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 21.5 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
2h |
SuperBet
Counter-Strike |
14/06 22:30 |
Imperial – KOI FiReLEAGUE - FiReLEAGUE (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
|||
Casumo
Counter-Strike |
14/06 22:30 |
Imperial Esports – KOI FiReLEAGUE |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
||||
See also: middles with Casumo or valuebets with Casumo.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.