▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Bayern UEFA - Champions League |
1X and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Bayern Munchen Europe - UEFA Champions League |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – FC Bayern München Europe - UEFA Champions League |
Over 3.5 - lay |
$38.71 2.54 |
||||
+ 694 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
OrbitX
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
Paris FC (W) – Dijon (W) France - French Women's Matches |
AH2(+0.25) |
$6.16 |
|||
TempoBet
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
Paris FC – Dijon France - Division 1, Women |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
Paris FC – Dijon France - Division 1 Women |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1961 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bingoal
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Católica (ECU) – Union La Calera Coupe Sud-Américaine |
AH1(−2) |
|
○ | ||
1Bet
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Catolica Quito – Union La Calera International - Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
CBet (LT)
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Catolica Quito – Union La Calera South America - Copa Sudamericana |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Bet9ja
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
FK Mladost Lucani – Crvena Zvezda Serbia - Superliga, Championship Round |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
FK Mladost Lucani – FK Crvena Zvezda Serbien - Serbia SuperLiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
Mladost Lucani – Crvena Zvezda Serbia - Super Liga |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 87 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Parasino
Football |
09/05 14:30 |
R.Union Saint-Gilloise – Royal Antwerp FC Belgium - Cup |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 14:30 |
St. Gilloise – Antwerp Belgium - Belgian Cup |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
09/05 14:30 |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (N) – Royal Antwerp Belgium - Belgium Cup |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
GBK FC – AC Oulu Finland - Finland Cup - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Misli (AZ) new
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
GBK Kokkola – Oulu Finlandiya - FİNLANDİYA KUBOKU |
X |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
GBK – AC Oulu Finland - Finnish Cup - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
FC Vaajakoski – KTP Finland - Finland Cup |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
|||
Coral
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
FC Vaajakoski – FC KTP Kotka Football Finland - Finnish Suomen Cup |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/05 16:30 |
FCV – KTP Finland - Finnish Cup |
AH2(−1.5) - lay |
$109.37 1.79 |
● | |||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
WWin
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura – Seinajoen Finland - Suomen Cup |
Over 4.25 |
|
○ | ||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura – SJK Finland - Finnish Cup |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
OLS – SJK Finland - Finland Cup |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 1597 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
Napredak – Partizan Belgrade Serbia - Super Liga |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
Napredak Krusevac – Partizan Belgrade Serbia - Super Liga |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
FK Napredak Kruševac – FK Partizan RS - Serbia Super League (Meridian League) |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | |||
+ 1156 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 12:15 |
KuPS – HJK Helsinki Finland - Naisten Liiga Women |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
09/05 12:15 |
Kuopion Palloseura – HJK Helsinki Finland - Women. Premier League |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Interwetten
Football |
09/05 12:15 |
Kuopion Palloseura – HJK Helsinki Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 496 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
NetBet
Football |
08/05 11:00 |
Dulwich Hill – NWS Spirit FC Australia - Australia Cup |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 11:00 |
Dulwich Hill – NWS Spirit FC Australia - FFA Cup |
X |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
08/05 11:00 |
Dulwich Hill – NWS Spirit FC Australia - FFA Cup |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 581 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cartaginés – Sporting San José Costa Rica - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
CS Cartagines – Sporting San Jose FC Costa Rica - Primera Division |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cartagines – Sporting San Jose FC Costa Rica - Primera Division |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios – Bolivar Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios – Bolivar La Paz South America - Copa Libertadores |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios FC – Club Bolívar Copa Libertadores |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
45m |
Leon
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi – Estudiantes Río Cuarto Argentina - Cup |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi – Estudiantes Río Cuarto Argentina - Copa Argentina |
Over 4 |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal De Sarandi – AA Estudiantes Argentina - Copa Argentina |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 239 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
FC Fleury 91 (Wom) – Montpellier (Wom) France - Division 1 - Women |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
FC Fleury 91 (Wom) – Montpellier (Wom) France - Division 1 - Women |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 15:30 |
FC Fleury 91 – Montpellier France - Division 1 Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7328 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors South America - Copa Sudamericana |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
MelBet
Football |
08/05 18:00 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Eintracht Celle [59126] Germany. Oberliga Niedersachsen |
2 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 18:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden – Eintracht Celle Germany - Oberliga |
0:1 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/05 18:00 |
SW Rehden – MTV Eintracht Celle Germany - German Oberliga |
AH2(−0.5) - lay |
$2.82 5.21 |
○ | |||
+ 193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno South America - Copa Libertadores |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno International - Copa Libertadores |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano – Atletico Paranaense Copa Sudamericana |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano – Athletico PR South America - Copa Sudamericana |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano – CA Paranaense PR Copa Sudamericana - International Clubs |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 813 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/05 14:00 |
Giouchtas – Panathinaikos II Greece - Super League 2 |
Under 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
08/05 14:00 |
Giouchtas – Panathinaikos B Greece - 2nd League |
Over 1.75 |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 14:00 |
Giouchtas – Panathinaikos B Greece - Super League 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 154 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0m |
Crystalbet
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
DJK Adler Union Frintrop – Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Germany, Oberliga Niederrhein |
Total 0-1 |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
DJK Adler union Frintrop – SF Hamborn 07 Germany - Oberliga |
Total =2 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Djk Adler Union Frintrop – Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Germany Niederrheinliga |
Over 2 |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
30m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – Lanus Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Real Atletico Garcilaso – Lanus South America - Copa Sudamericana |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – Atletico Lanus International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 370 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Neobet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Red Bull Bragantino – Racing Club CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Bragantino SP – Racing Club South America - Copa Sudamericana |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Red Bull Bragantino – Racing Club Copa Sudamericana |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
CBet (LT)
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Ordabasy – Aktobe Lento Kazakhstan - Cup |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
188Bet
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Ordabasy – Aktobe Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup |
X |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
FC Ordabasy – FK Aktobe Kazakhstan Cup stq pr cu |
2 |
£14.31 |
● | |||
+ 589 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
CBet (LT)
Football |
09/05 19:00 |
Al-Okhdood – Al Nasr Riyadh Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
2 2 and over(2.5) half / match |
|
● | ||
DomusBet (IT)
Football |
09/05 19:00 |
Al-akhdoud Club – Al-nassr Fc Arabia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
2 2 and under(2.5) half / match |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
09/05 19:00 |
Al Akhdoud – Al Nassr R. Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
2 / 2 half / match - No |
|
● | |||
+ 227 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with CBet (LT) or valuebets with CBet (LT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.