▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
01/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions China - Super League |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
01/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions China - Chinese Super League |
2 |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
01/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions China - Chinese Super League |
AH2(−1.25) |
R$17.50 |
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
N1bet
Hockey |
01/05 00:00 |
Toronto Maple Leafs – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Hockey |
01/05 00:00 |
Boston Bruins – Toronto Maple Leafs USA - NHL |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Hockey |
01/05 00:00 |
Boston Bruins – Toronto Maple Leafs [10094] NHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 866 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Crystalbet
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
Nantes – Füchse Berlin EHF European league, Play-off |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (ES)
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
Nantes – Fuchse Berlin European Cup - EHF Cup |
X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Circus (NL)
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
HBC Nantes – Füchse Berlin Europe - EHF European League |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 223 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/05 17:00 |
AC Reggiana – FC Modena Italy - Serie B |
Under 1 |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Football |
01/05 17:00 |
AC Reggiana 1919 – Modena Italy - Serie B |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | |||
Circus (NL)
Football |
01/05 17:00 |
AC Reggiana 1919 – Modena FC Italy - Serie B |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 226 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
TempoBet
Handball |
30/04 18:00 |
HSG Graz – UHC Hollabrunn Austria - HLA, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Handball |
30/04 18:00 |
HSG Graz – UHC Hollabrunn Austria - HLA |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Ubet
Handball |
30/04 18:00 |
ХСГ Грац – ЮГК Холлабрунн Австрия - Австрия. HLA. Meisterliga. Основное время |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
01/05 15:00 |
Deinze – Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Bélgica - First Division B Play-Offs - YYUZJR |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
01/05 15:00 |
Deinze – Patro Eisden Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
01/05 15:00 |
MSK Deinze – Patro Maasmechelen Belgium - Challenger Pro League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
43m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
01/05 19:00 |
Lommel – Zulte-Waregem Bélgica - First Division B Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
01/05 19:00 |
Lommel United – Zulte Waregem Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
01/05 19:00 |
Lommel United – SV Zulte Waregem Belgium - Challenger Pro League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
MostBet
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
Fylkir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(+1) |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
Fylkir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Iceland - Besta deild - Iceland |
2 |
|
● | |||
Circus (NL)
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
Fylkir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Fc Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
30/04 20:00 |
Bayern Munich – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 20:00 |
Bayern München – Real Madrid Europe - UEFA Champions League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
30/04 20:00 |
Bayern Munich – Real Madrid UEFA Champions League |
AH1(−3.25) |
£44.50 |
||||
+ 668 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 00:00 |
Sao Paulo FC SP – Palmeiras SP Brazil - Brasileirão Série A |
1 |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
30/04 00:00 |
Sao Paulo SP – Palmeiras SP Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
X |
|
● | |||
Fulltbet
Football |
30/04 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – SE Palmeiras Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(−0.5) |
R$503.65 |
○ | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Circus (NL)
Handball |
30/04 17:30 |
SC Ferlach – Alpla HC Hard Austria - HLA |
1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Handball |
30/04 17:30 |
SC Ferlach – Alpha HC Hard Austria, HLA |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
22Bet
Handball |
30/04 17:30 |
Ferlach – Alpla Hard [25365] Austria. HLA |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2083 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
CBet (LT)
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
Estrela Amadora – SC Farense Portugal - Primeira Liga |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
CF Estrela – SC Farense Portugal - Primeira Liga |
1 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
29/04 20:15 |
Club Football Estrela – Farense Portuguese Primeira Liga |
AH2(−0.5) |
$64.36 |
○ | |||
+ 534 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10m |
Firebet (PT)
Basketball |
30/04 18:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos Euroleague stq pr cu |
AH1(−2) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
30/04 18:00 |
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos OPAP Athens Euroleague |
AH2(+2.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Circus (NL)
Basketball |
30/04 18:00 |
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos Athens Europe - Euroleague |
AH2(+1.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
55m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
30/04 19:00 |
Metropolitans 92 – Strasbourg IG France - Championnat Pro A |
Under 164 OT |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Basketball |
30/04 19:00 |
Levallois Metropolitans – Strasbourg IG France - Pro A |
Over 163.5 OT |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
30/04 19:00 |
Metropolitans 92 – Strasbourg IG France - LNB Elite |
Over 164.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao West Coast China - Super League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao Youth Island China - Chinese Super League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao West Coast China - Chinese - Super League (ADJ98280) |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11m |
Marathon
Football |
01/05 19:45 |
Crusaders – Carrick Rangers Northern Ireland. Premiership. UEFA Europa Conference League Play-Off. Semi Final |
Under 1.75 |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
01/05 19:45 |
Crusaders – Carrick Utd N.Ireland Premiership Play off |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | |||
Circus (NL)
Football |
01/05 19:45 |
Crusaders FC – Carrick Rangers FC Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
30/04 18:30 |
Cape Town Spurs – Polokwane City Africa do Sul - Premier |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 18:30 |
Cape Town Spurs – Polokwane City South Africa - Premier League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
30/04 18:30 |
Cape Town Spurs – Polokwane City South Africa - PSL |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
53m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
30/04 10:00 |
Fortis Limited – Abahani Ltd. Dhaka Federation Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 10:00 |
Fortis FC Limited – Abahani Limited Bangladesh - Federation Cup |
X |
|
||||
MelBet
Football |
30/04 10:00 |
Fortis Limited – Abahani Limited Dhaka [36992] Bangladesh. Federation Cup |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
12h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
30/04 01:00 |
El Nacional – Delfin SC Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 01:00 |
CD El Nacional Quito – Delfin SC Ecuador - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
30/04 01:00 |
El Nacional – Delfin SC Ecuador - Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
VBet
Hockey |
30/04 02:30 |
Dallas Stars – Vegas Golden Knights North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Hockey |
30/04 02:30 |
Vegas Golden Knights – Dallas Stars USA - NHL |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Hockey |
30/04 02:30 |
Vegas Golden Knights – Dallas Stars USA - NHL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
10h |
Parasino
Football |
30/04 02:00 |
Tigres UANL W – Club Necaxa W Mexico - Liga MX Women |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 02:00 |
Tigres de la UANL (W) – Club Necaxa (W) Mexico - Liga MX Apertura (W) |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
30/04 02:00 |
Tigres de la UANL (Women) – Club Necaxa (Women) [54353] Mexico. Liga MX. Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9h |
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 11:00 |
Shandong Taishan – Nantong Zhiyun FC China - Chinese Super League |
X |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
30/04 11:00 |
Shandong Taishan FC – Nantong Zhiyun FC China - Super League |
12 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
7h |
FonBet
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Sheffield United U21 – QPR U21 Football. U21. England. League of Development |
AH2(+3) |
|
|||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Sheffield United U21 – Queens Park Rangers U21 England - Professional Development League |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
30/04 13:00 |
Sheffield United U21 – Queens Park Rangers U21 United Kingdom - English Professional Development League U21 |
1(≥4) |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
30/04 00:30 |
Olimpia Asuncion – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Circus (NL)
Football |
30/04 00:30 |
Club Olimpia Asuncion – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguay - Primera Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
30/04 00:30 |
Olimpia – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguay - Paraguay Primera |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
11m |
Winline (RU)
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
Спортинг – Рейн-Некар Лёвен Международные - Европейская Лига |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Circus (NL)
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
Sporting Clube Portugal – Rhein-Neckar Löwen Europe - EHF European League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Handball |
30/04 19:45 |
RN Löwen – Sporting CP EHF European League (M) |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Circus (NL) or valuebets with Circus (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.