▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1d |
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 00:30 |
Adrian Yanez – Vinicius Salvador World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
PMU (FR)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:45 |
Adrian Yanez – Vinicius Salvador MMA.. UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Denys Berinchyk WW - Boxing matches |
1 |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Berinchyk Denys World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Denys Berinchyk [48708] Fights |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
52m |
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksandr Usyk World - Upcoming Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Betsul
Martial arts |
18/05 20:20 |
Fury, Tyson – Usyk, Oleksandr Internacional - Encontros |
X |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Фьюри Тайсон – Усик Александр Мир. Титульные бои |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
20m |
RETAbet (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
T. Gorimbo – R. Brahimaj UFC Fight Night - Barboza vs. Murphy |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Themba Gorimbo – Ramiz Brahimaj World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
18/05 23:30 |
Горимбо Т. – Брахимай Р. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Барбоза vs. Мерфи |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
5h |
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 22:20 |
Abusupiyan Magomedov – Warlley Alves World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Redbet
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Magomedov, Abusupiyan – Alves, Warlley UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
18/05 22:20 |
Abusupiyan Magomedov – Warlley Alves UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
£189.00 |
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4h |
Betfair SB (ES)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:35 |
Alateng Heili – Kleydson Rodrigues UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Heili Alateng – Kleydson Rodrigues World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
18/05 21:45 |
Heili Alateng – Kleydson Rodrigues International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
37m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote MMA - UFC Vegas 92 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1h |
SuperBet
Martial arts |
18/05 13:00 |
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov – Agilan Thani UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 50 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 16:00 |
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov – Agilan Thani World - UAE Warriors |
X |
|
● | |||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 15:00 |
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov – Agilan Thani MMA - UAE Warriors |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
4h |
FonBet
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Giovani Santillan – Brian Norman Jr. Boxing. Rating bouts. 12 rounds |
12 inside distance |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr. Boxing Lines |
X inside distance |
|
||||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Giovanni Santillan – Brian Norman Jr World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
17/05 18:00 |
Цепловски Я. – Ногейра Т. MMA - FEN |
1 |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
17/05 18:00 |
Jan Cieplowski – Thiago Nogueira World - FEN |
X |
|
||||
MelBet
Martial arts |
17/05 18:00 |
Jan Cieplowski – Thiago Nogueira [31036] Combatsport. Fight Exclusive Night |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
20h |
Bwin
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Mark Chamberlain (GBR) – Joshua Oluwaseun Wahab (NGR) World - Lightweight |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Mark Chamberlain – Oluwaseun Joshua Wahab World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
18/05 18:00 |
Mark Chamberlain – Oluwaseun Joshua Wahab World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
54m |
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
02/06 06:00 |
Islam Makhachev – Dustin Poirier UFC Matches |
2 / DNB - lay |
$29.23 5.70 |
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Islam Makhachev – Dustin Poirier World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BetBoom
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Ислам Махачев (В-24, П-1, Н-0) – Дастин Порье (В-29, П-8, Н-0) Мир - UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
5m |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
19/05 02:15 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
19/05 01:20 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy Mixed martial arts. UFC. Edson Barboza - Lerone Murphy. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1h |
Betfair SB (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:15 |
Luana Pinheiro – Angela Hill UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Luana Pinheiro – Angela Hill World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:15 |
Luana Pinheiro – Angela Hill International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1h |
Betfair SB (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:45 |
Khaos Williams – Carlston Harris UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 01:30 |
Kalinn Williams – Carlston Harris World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Khaos Williams – Carlston Harris UFC (H), Poids Mi-Moyens |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
17m |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
01/06 23:00 |
Grant Dawson – Joe Solecki Event - 302 (02/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
01/06 23:00 |
Grant Dawson – Joseph Solecki UFC - UFC 302 |
X |
|
||||
Explosino
Martial arts |
02/06 01:00 |
Grant Dawson – Joseph Solecki World - UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
13m |
Bwin
Martial arts |
17/05 19:00 |
Yves Landu (FRA) – Jonas Bilharinho (BRA) North America - Bellator Champion Series |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
17/05 18:15 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho World - Bellator MMA |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 19:15 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho MMA - Bellator |
2 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
1h |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
18/05 18:30 |
Alkhasov, Shakhban – Abdullaev, Tahir UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 50 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 15:00 |
Shakhban Alkhasov – Tahir Abdullaev World - UAE Warriors |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 15:00 |
Shakhban Alkhasov – Tahir Abdullaev MMA - UAE Warriors |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
1h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
01/06 22:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
NetBet
Martial arts |
01/06 22:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
2h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
17/05 20:30 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis Bellator |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
17/05 19:05 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis World - Bellator MMA |
X |
|
||||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
17/05 21:30 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis WW - Bellator |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
7m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Patchy Mix – Magomed Magomedov MMA - Bellator Champions Series |
12 inside distance |
|
● | ||
Winamax (FR)
Martial arts |
17/05 20:00 |
Patrick Mix – Magomed Magomedov Bellator - Bellator Champions Series: Paris |
X inside distance |
|
● | |||
Explosino
Martial arts |
17/05 20:00 |
Patrick Mix – Magomed Magomedov World - Bellator MMA |
X |
|
||||
0.47%
1h |
Betcity (NL)
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Hutchinson, Willy – Richards, Craig Upcoming Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
William Hutchinson – Craig Richards Fighting |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
4d |
Pinnacle (IT)
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Daniel Dubois – Filip Hrgovic Incontri - Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Explosino
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Hrgovic Filip – Daniel Dubois World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Filip Hrgovic – Daniel Dubois World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
6h |
Naijabet
Martial arts |
18/05 23:40 |
Torrez Jr, Richard – Moore, Brandon INTERNATIONAL - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Richard Torrez Jr – Brandon Moore World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Richard Torrez JR – Brandon Moore World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.43%
11h |
Naijabet
Martial arts |
18/05 14:30 |
Itauma, Moses – Mezencev, Ilja INTERNATIONAL - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Explosino
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Moses Itauma – Ilja Mezencev World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Moses Itauma – Ilja Mezencev World - Fights |
2 |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Explosino or valuebets with Explosino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.