▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Netbet (RO)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Tvb 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen/Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Tvb Stuttgart – Hbw Balingen-weilstetten Germany Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 195 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – Magdeburg Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Goldenbet
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur W. – Haukar Hafnarfjördur W. Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women Playoffs |
1 |
|
|||
STS
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur Reykjavik – Haukar Hafnarfjordur Islandia - 1 liga kobiet |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur (Wom) – Haukar Hafnarfjordur (Wom) Iceland - Olis Deildin - Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 162 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Guts
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael – Creteil France - French Division 1 |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael Var HB – US Creteil Handball France - LNH Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael – Us Creteil Handball FR - France Starligue |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
53m |
MaxLine
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
Мельзунген – Вецлар Германия. Бундеслига. Мужчины. |
1 |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
MT Melsungen – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
MT Melsungen – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2h |
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Tremblay En France HB – Angers Noyant Hbc France - LNH Proligue |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Leon
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Tremblay En France – Angers Noyant France - Pro League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Трембле – Анжер Франция. Про лига |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1h |
Netbet (BR)
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Angel Ximenez Puente Genil – Fraikin BM Granollers Spain - Liga Asobal |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Angel Ximenez P. Genil – Fraikin BM Granollers Spain - Asobal |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Tipbet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Angel Ximenez-puente Genil – Fraikin Bm. Granollers Spain - Liga Asobal |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
6h |
Leon
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
Thsv Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – Flensburg-H. Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0m |
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:30 |
BM Benidorm – Helvetia Anaitasuna Spain - Liga ASOBAL |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 18:30 |
BM Servigroup Benidorm – Helvetia Anaitasuna Spain - Asobal |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
18/05 18:30 |
BM Benidorm – Helvetia Anaitasuna Spain - Liga Asobal |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
4h |
SuperBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Bidasoa Irun – Puerto Sagunto Spain - Spain - ASOBAL |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Bidasoa Irun – Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Spain - Asobal |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Бидасоа Ирун – Пуэрто Сагунто Испания. Чемпионат |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2h |
SuperBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
La Rioja – Sinfin Spain - Spain - ASOBAL |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Naturhouse La Rioja – BM Sinfin Spain - Asobal |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Логроньо Ла-Риоха – Синфин Испания. Чемпионат |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
1xBet
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
PSG – USAM Nimes Gard [9265] France. Division 1 |
AH1(−3.75) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
PSG Handball – Usam Nimes Gard France - LNH Division 1 |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period |
|
||||
Draftkings
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
Paris – Usam Nimes France Starligue |
2(0:4) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
2h |
BetUK
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Magdeburg SC – Aalborg Håndbold Champions League |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Haandbold International - Champions League |
X |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Champions League (men) (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
3h |
CloudBet
Handball |
18/05 12:00 |
Holstebro Haandbold (w) – Bjerringbro FH (w) Denmark - Kvindeligaen, Women |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 12:00 |
Team Tvis Holstebro W. – Bjerringbro FH W. Denmark - Damehandboldligaen, Relegation/Promotion |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
18/05 12:00 |
Holstebro Haandbold (Wom) – Bjerringbro FH (Wom) Denmark - Haandboldligaen - Women |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
12h |
Surebet247
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Handball – Dunkerque Hb France - LNH Division 1 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Hand 87 – Dunkerque HB France - LNH Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Hand 87 – Dunkerque HB FR - France Starligue - YYUZJR |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
10h |
Lvbet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
TSV Hannover Burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
Tsv Hannover-burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin Germany Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
1h |
22Bet
Handball |
18/05 04:00 |
Toyama Dreams – Osaki Osol [30944] Japan Championship |
AH2(−5.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Handball |
18/05 04:00 |
Toyama Dreams – Osaki Osol Japan - Japan League |
AH1(+5.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Goldenbet
Handball |
18/05 04:00 |
Toyama Dreams – Osaki Osol Japan - Japan Handball League |
AH1(+4.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
19h |
TempoBet
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
AaB Handball – Skjern Handball Denmark - Handbold Ligaen, Playoffs |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
Ольборг – Скьерн Дания - Дания. Herreligaen. Основное время |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Skjern Denmark - Handboldligaen |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
11h |
EfBet (ES)
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Rennes Metropole – Dijon Metropole France - LNH Starligue stq pr cu |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Bourgogne H B France - LNH Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Metropole Handball FR - France Starligue |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 215 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Goldenbet or valuebets with Goldenbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.