▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
2h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Legierski Mateusz – Wanliss Akonne Europe - Mixed Martial Arts. Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
Justbet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk BOXING - BOXING |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
LsBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Benavidez, D – Gvozdyk, O World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
6h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Duque, Acoidan – Machaev, Mochamed Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Justbet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Jimmy Flick – Nate Maness MMA - MMA - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.96%
5h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Masaaki Noiri – Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong – Masaaki Noiri [7275] Combatsport. ONE Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
18h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios MMA - MMA - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios Event - Fight Night (09/06/2024) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
9h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 21:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
PokerStars (IT)
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Adrien Broner – Blair Cobbs Boxing Matches |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Эдриен Бронер – Блэр Кобс Бокс и ММА :: Бокс |
2 |
|
||||
+ 210 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2h |
MostBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Jose Ferreira – Cassio Junior Legacy FA - Combatsport |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 11:00 |
Cassio Junior – Jose Ferreira MMA - MMA - LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
6h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
07/06 21:00 |
Brian Hooi – Tymoteusz Lopaczyk Poland - KSW |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 10:00 |
Tymoteusz Lopaczyk – Brian Hooi MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
15h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus MMA - MMA - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Stamann Cody – Lapilus Taylor UFC, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 22:55 |
Коди Стэманн – Тэйлор Лапилюс Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
6h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 21:00 |
Cassius Chaney – Michael Hunter BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Michael Hunter – Cassius Chaney [27839] Fights |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Майкл Хантер – Кассиус Чейни Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
1 |
|
||||
+ 493 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
10h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Emmanuel Schramm BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
06/06 00:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Emmanuel Schramm International - Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
FonBet
Martial arts |
06/06 00:00 |
Vladimir Hernandez – Guido Emmanuel Schramm Boxing. Rating bouts. 10 rounds |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
13h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates MMA - MMA - UFC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:30 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
6h |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 01:25 |
Hirata, Itsuki – Souza, Victoria ONE Fighting Championship - ONE 167: Tawanchai v Nattawut II |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 01:00 |
Itsuki Hirata – Victoria Souza MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
8h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 11:00 |
Richie Lewis – Kegan Gennrich MMA - MMA - LFA |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
Kegan Gennrich – Richie Lewis WW - LFA (ADJ98280) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.71%
13h |
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 21:59 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
6h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Amiran Gogoladze – Leandro Silva MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Silva Leandro – Gogoladze Amiran Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
06/06 01:00 |
Walter Santibanes – Eros Correa BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
05/06 23:30 |
Корреа Эрос – Сантибаньес Вальтер Мир. Бои |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
05/06 23:30 |
Корреа Эрос – Сантибаньес Вальтер Мир. Бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
6h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Zawada D. – Mazuch M. Oktagon MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
8h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby MMA - MMA - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Доминик Рейес – Дастин Джейкоби Смешанные Единоборства |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
0.60%
8h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
M. Baeza – P. Soriano International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Мигель Баэса – Пунаэль Сориано Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
1h |
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 17:00 |
Damon Wilson – Brandon Carrillo MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 00:00 |
Дэймон Уилсон – Брэндон Каррильо Cage Warriors. |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:00 |
Damon Wilson – Brandon Carrillo [37317] Combatsport. Cage Warriors |
1 |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
6h |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
07/06 19:20 |
Phil De Fries – Augusto Sakai KSW |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Justbet
Martial arts |
07/06 10:00 |
Philip de Fries – Augusto Sakai MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.39%
14h |
Ladbrokes
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - MMA-UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa MMA - MMA - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
13h |
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Justbet
Martial arts |
08/06 08:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler MMA - MMA - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Justbet or valuebets with Justbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.