▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
15h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Dos Santos R. – Tomar P. UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
P.Tomar – R.Amanda UFC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Дос Сантос Р. – Томар П. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
R.Rosas Jr. – R.Turcios UFC |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
6h |
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
08/06 05:50 |
Damon Wilson – Brandon Carrillo Cage Warriors - Cage Warriors |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
D.Wilson – B.Carrillo Cage Warriors |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
0.94%
15h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
D.Reyes – D.Jacoby UFC |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Betwgb
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
10h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
L.McGrillen-Evans – M.Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs Professional Fighters League - Combatsport |
X |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Льюис МкГриллен-Эванс – Матисс Захаровс PFL. (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
15h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC - Fight Night stq pr cu |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:55 |
A.Lee – M.De La Rosa UFC |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 57 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
14h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
J.Marquez – Z.Reese UFC |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Маркес Джулиан – Риз Захари UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
11h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
D.Benavidez – O.Gvozdyk Bouts |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk Upcoming - Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
9h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:40 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Vegh World - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
K.Vemola – A.Vegh Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
8h |
Betfred
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano World - UFC on ESPN 57 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
P.Soriano – M.Baeza UFC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Баеза М. – Сориано П. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
8h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
M.Legierski – A.Wanliss Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Легерски Матеуш – Уонлисс Акон MMA. Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Akonne Wanliss – Mateusz Legierski Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
3d |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Silva L. – Gogoladze A. Oktagon MMA |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
L.Silva – A.Gogoladze Oktagon |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
22h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
07/06 18:00 |
O.Szczepaniak – A.Zielinski KSW |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
07/06 22:04 |
Adrian Zieliński – Oskar Szczepaniak KSW - KSW 95 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
6h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:30 |
J.Cannonier – N.Imavov UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
1d |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
D.Zawada – M.Mazuch Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 18:10 |
Давид Завада – Марек Мазух Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 18:10 |
Давид Завада – Марек Мазух Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
13h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Taylor Lapilus – Cody Stamann UFC - Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:25 |
C.Stamann – T.Lapilus UFC |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus Fights - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
14h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
B.Ferreira – D.Stoltzfus UFC |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
TonyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
11h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
23/06 00:00 |
R.Whittaker – K.Chimaev UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
22/06 22:45 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC Matches |
1 / DNB - lay |
$49.10 3.05 |
● | |||
0.45%
3d |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
30/06 05:00 |
C.McGregor – M.Chandler UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
29/06 22:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
1h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
R.Hernandez – J.Garcia Cage Warriors |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Roberto Hernandez – Javier Garcia [37315] Combatsport. Cage Warriors |
X |
|
● | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 03:20 |
Эрнандес Р. – Гарсия Х. MMA - Cage Warriors |
2 |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
14h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 02:00 |
K.Gennrich – R.Lewis LFA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 03:15 |
Kegan Gennrich – Richie Lewis Legacy Fighting Alliance - Legacy Fighting Alliance (LFA) - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
2d |
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Ilbay Ralf Deniz – Tripšanský Denis Oktagon, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
D.Ilbay – D.Tripsansky Oktagon |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
0.29%
3d |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Rock S. – Pokorný J. Oktagon MMA |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
S.Rock – Y.Pokorny Oktagon |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
0.25%
15h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Ludovit Klein – Thiago Moises UFC - Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
T.Moises – L.Klein UFC |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
8h |
Marathon (BY)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
A.Duque – M.Machaev Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev WW - Oktagon MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with Marathon (BY) or valuebets with Marathon (BY).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.