▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United – Wynnum Wolves Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United – Wolves Australia. National Premier League. Queensland |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australian - Australian NPL Queensland |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham England - Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United English - English Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham England - Premier League |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
52m |
Leon
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim – FC Bayern München Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+3) |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
TSG Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich German - German Bundesliga |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich German Bundesliga |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 843 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC NPL – Sydney Olympic NSW NPL |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC Youth YOUTH – Sydney Olympic FC Australian - Australian NSW Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
17/05 10:30 |
Sydney FC Youth – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
BoyleSports
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goias GO – Botafogo SP Brazil - Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goias EC GO – Botafogo FC SP Brazilian - Brazilian Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goiás EC GO – Botafogo FC SP Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 839 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
SBV Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax NL - Netherlands Premier Division (Eredivisie) |
Under 3.75 |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax Amsterdam Dutch - Dutch Eredivisie |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Vitesse Arnhem – Ajax Amsterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 402 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria - Parva Liga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
PFC Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Bulgarian - Bulgarian First League |
X |
|
||||
188Bet
Football |
20/05 18:15 |
PFC-Slavia-Sofia – PFC-Botev-Plovdiv Bulgaria - Bulgaria First Professional Football League - PlayOff |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
KirolBet
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Copa Argentina |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Argentine - Copa Argentina |
12 and Both to score |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Cup. Round of 32 |
Both to score and Over 2.5 - No |
|
● | |||
+ 307 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Mozzart
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
OFK Pirin – Etar Bulgaria 1 - Play Out |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad – SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bulgarian - Bulgarian First League |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 13:15 |
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad – FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bulgarien - Bulgaria First Division |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Pin-up
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg – Brondby Denmark - Denmark. Superliga |
AH1(−0.25) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Brondby IF Dinamarca - Superligaen |
X2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Broendby IF Danish - Danish Superliga |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1049 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – Osasuna Spain - Spain. LaLiga |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – CA Osasuna Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
At.Madrid – Osasuna Spain - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betfair SB
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Cerro Porteno CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Fluminense FC RJ – Cerro Porteno South American - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 333 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur English - English Premier League |
Penalties: Yes |
|
|||
BetCity
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Corners Sheffield United – Corners Tottenham Soccer. England. Premier League. Statistics. |
Penalty_none |
|
● | |||
+ 410 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Lvbet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almeria – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Over 12 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almeria – FC Barcelona Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Under 12.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
CoolBet
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almería – FC Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1410 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Dutch - Dutch Eredivisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 565 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
ACF Fiorentina – SSC Napoli Italian - Italian Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Fiorentina – SSC Napoli Italy - Serie A |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 407 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Redbet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Ekenäs IF – FC Lahti Finland / Veikkausliiga |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Matchbook
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
EIF – FC Lahti Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
Under 2.5 |
$42.79 |
● | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Ekenas Idrottsforening – FC Lahti Finnish - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 421 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
LNZ Cherkassy – Zorya Ukraine - Premier League |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
LNZ Cherkasy – FC Zorya Lugansk Ukrainian - Ukrainian Premier League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
FC LNZ Cherkasy – Zorya Luhansk Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
Roma – Genoa Italy. Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
AS Roma – Genoa CFC Italian - Italian Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Bet9ja
Football |
19/05 19:45 |
Roma – Genoa Italy - Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 414 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
18Bet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Monaco – Nantes France - France Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Monaco – Nantes France - Ligue 1 stq pr cu |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Monaco – FC Nantes French - French Ligue 1 |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 190 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – Montpellier HSC French - French Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - Ligue 1 |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - French Ligue 1 |
X2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Olympique Lyon – Strasbourg Alsace French - French Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais – Strasbourg Alsace France - Ligue 1 |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lyon – Strasbourg France - French Ligue 1 |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 184 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga |
Over 6.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – SC Austria Lustenau Austrian - Austrian Bundesliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Rheindorf Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga. Play-out |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad San Sebastian – Valencia CF Spanish - Spanish La Liga |
Red cards: Yes |
|
|||
Betbonanza
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia Spain - La Liga |
Red cards: No |
|
● | |||
+ 278 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava – FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Slovakian - Slovak Super Liga |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Trnava – Podbrezova Slovakia - Super Liga Play Off |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Betsul
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava – FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Eslováquia - Superliga |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Meridian (ME) or valuebets with Meridian (ME).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.