▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
46m |
Meridian (ME)
Tennis |
17/05 09:30 |
Philip Henning – Ishaque Eqbal ITF Addis Ababa - ITF Addis Ababa Men's Singles |
Over 8.5 1st set |
|
|||
CloudBet
Tennis |
17/05 09:30 |
Philip Henning – Ishaque Eqbal ITF Men - ITF Ethiopia F1 Men Single |
Under 8.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
0.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
Neusiedl – SK Rapid Wien II Austria - Regionalliga |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 – Rapid Wien II Austrian - Austrian Regionalliga Ost |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
17/05 19:00 |
Neusiedl – Rapid Wien II Austria - Regionalliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
3m |
Meridian (ME)
Badminton |
17/05 06:20 |
Lu, Guang Zu – Lee, Zii Jia Thailand Open - Thailand Open Man's Singles |
11-2 |
|
|||
Livescorebet (UK)
Badminton |
17/05 06:50 |
Guang Zu Lu – Zii Jia Lee Thailand - Thailand Open |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2h |
William Hill
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Al-Taawoun – Al-Shabab Riyadh Saudi Pro League |
Over 12 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Al-Taawoun FC – Al-Shabab FC (SA) Saudi Arabian - Saudi Professional League |
Under 12.5 - corners |
|
||||
0.00%
4m |
Meridian (ME)
Badminton |
17/05 06:55 |
Ferdinansyah D / Widjaja G E – Rivaldy R / Mentari P H Thailand Open - Thailand Open Mixed Doubles |
Over 37.5 1st set |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Badminton |
17/05 02:00 |
Ferdinansyah/Emanuelle Widjaja – Rivaldy/Mentari Thailand Open XD |
Under 37.5 1st set |
|
||||
0.00%
35m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
Al Wasl – Al Nasr SC Dubai UAE PRESIDENTS CUP |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
AL-Wasl FC – Al-Nasr Dubai CSC UAE - UAE Presidents Cup |
1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
Al Wasl FC – Al Nasr SC Dubai United Arab Emirates - UAE President Cup |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
9h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Bucharest – FCSB Romania - SuperLiga |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 – Fotbal Club FCSB Romanian - Romanian Liga 1 |
X |
|
||||
WWin
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Buc. – Fotbal Club FCSB Romania - Superliga Championship Round |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
12h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
18/05 13:00 |
Aarhus Fremad – Esbjerg F.B. Denmark - 2nd Division Promotion Group 2024/2024 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 13:00 |
Aarhus Fremad – Esbjerg FB Danish - Danish 2nd Division |
1 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 13:00 |
Arhus Fremad – Esbjerg Denmark 3 Play off |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.00%
3h |
Winmasters
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Atletico Mineiro – Palmeiras Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
Under 2 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Atletico Mineiro MG – SE Palmeiras SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
Over 1.75 |
|
● | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Atletico Mineiro MG – SE Palmeiras SP Brazilian - Brazilian Brasileiro Serie A |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
0.01%
4m |
22Bet
Basketball |
18/05 01:30 |
Atletico PTO Varas – Las Animas [87690] Chile Championship |
AH2(0) 1st half |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Basketball |
18/05 01:30 |
CD Atletico Puerto Varas – CD Las Animas Chilean - Chilean LNB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
18/05 01:30 |
Atletico Puerto Varas – Las Animas Chile - Chile First Division |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
7h |
BetBoom
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Тарма – Комерсиантес Унидос Перу - Перу. Примера Дивизион |
21-2 1st corner |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma – Comerciantes Unidos Peruvian - Peruvian Primera Division |
No corners |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma – Comerciantes Unidos PERU - Primera Division |
1 1st corner |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
3h |
BetBoom
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Стад Рошель – АСА Гри Суффель Франция - Франция. Про Б |
Over 73 2nd half + OT |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Stade Rochelais – AS Alsace Gries-Souffel French - French LNB Pro B |
Under 73.5 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
MyStake
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Stade Rochelais – Bc Gries-souffel France - Pro B, Playoffs |
Under 72.5 2nd half + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
44m |
EuroBet
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Paksi Fc – Kisvarda Fc Ungheria - Ungheria 1 |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Paksi FC – Kisvarda FC Hungarian - Hungarian NB I |
1 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Paks – Kisvarda Hungary - NB1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.04%
39m |
OrbitX
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
$1.23 1.18 |
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuadorian - Ecuadorian Primera Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
21m |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/05 17:30 |
KRC Genk – Royal Antwerp Belgium - Belgium Pro League Champions Play-Offs |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
20/05 17:30 |
KRC Genk – Royal Antwerp FC Belgian - Belgian First Division A |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
20/05 17:30 |
Genk – Antwerp Belgium 1 Play Off I |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.04%
42m |
Bingoal
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskeméti TE – Zalaegerszegi TE Hongrie / NB 1 |
Over 3.25 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungary - Hungary NB1 Premier Liga |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungarian - Hungarian NB I |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
3h |
Bangbet
Football |
17/05 11:30 |
Preston Lions FC – FC Bulleen Lions Victoria Premier League 1 stq pr cu |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 11:30 |
Preston Lions FC – FC Bulleen Lions Australian - Australian NPL Victoria 2 |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
17/05 11:30 |
Престон Лайонс – Буллин Лайонс Футбол :: Австралия. Премьер-лига Виктории. 2-я лига |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.05%
44m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne Dublin FC – Waterford United FC Football / Ireland / Premier Division |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – Waterford FC Irish - Ireland Premier Division |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – Waterford FC Irlanda - Divisão Principal |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
1h |
Stoiximan
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSC Hungary - NB I |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut – Debreceni VSC Hungarian - Hungarian NB I |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia – Debrecen Hungary - Hungary - NB I |
0:0 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
4m |
MelBet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas – Manisa Belediye [44039] Turkey. Super League |
1 2nd half |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas JK – Manisa BBSK Turkish - Turkish Super League |
X 2nd half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Besiktas – Manisa Turkiye. Superliga. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 2nd half |
|
● | |||
0.07%
41m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Örebro SK FK SE - Sweden Superettan |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona – Orebro Sweden - Swedish Superettan |
2 - lay |
$4.98 4.30 |
○ | |||
Meridian (ME)
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Orebro SK Swedish - Swedish Superettan |
1 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
24m |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
17/05 20:00 |
Forca Lleida CE – Lucentum Alicante Spanien - LEB ORO |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Meridian (ME)
Basketball |
17/05 20:00 |
Caprabo Lleida – Lucentum Alicante Spanish - Spanish LEB Oro |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
17/05 20:00 |
Lleida – Alicante Spain Adecco Oro Play Off |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
40m |
Meridian (ME)
Tennis |
17/05 08:00 |
Edison Ambarzumjan – Eliakim Coulibaly ITF Addis Ababa - ITF Addis Ababa Men's Singles |
Over 8.5 1st set |
|
|||
Stanleybet (IT)
Tennis |
17/05 08:00 |
Ambarzumjan Edison – Coulibaly Eliakim ITF Maschile - ITF Etiopia |
Under 8.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
37m |
Meridian (ME)
Badminton |
17/05 06:55 |
Ng, Ka Long Angus – Lee, Chia Hao Thailand Open - Thailand Open Man's Singles |
Over 37.5 1st set |
|
|||
SboBet
Badminton |
17/05 08:15 |
Ng Ka Long (HKG) – Lee Chia Hao (TPE) Thailand Open - Men's Singles |
Under 37.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
0.09%
17m |
Zenit
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland World. World Championship 2024. Group stage. Czech Republic |
1 last goal |
|
● | ||
Meridian (ME)
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland World - IIHF World Championship |
0:0 |
|
||||
VirginBet
Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
2 last goal |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Meridian (ME) or valuebets with Meridian (ME).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.