▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
20m |
MostBet
Football |
27/04 19:45 |
Gent – Vesterlo Belgium - Play-offs. Conference League Play-offs |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
27/04 19:45 |
KAA Gent – KVC Westerlo Belgium - Jupiler League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
27/04 19:45 |
Gent – Westerlo Belgian First Division A |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 741 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Football |
28/04 16:30 |
Al Shamal – Al Gharafa Qatar - Stars League |
AH1(+3) |
|
○ | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
28/04 16:30 |
Al Shamal – Al Gharafa SC Qatar - Stars League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
28/04 16:30 |
Al Shamal – Al Gharrafa Qatar - Stars League |
2(3:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FavBet
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
West Ham United – Liverpool England - Premier League |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
West Ham – Liverpool England - Premier League |
X - corners |
|
||||
BetKing
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
West Ham United – Liverpool FC England - Premier League |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2501 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Exeter – Oxford Utd Inglaterra - League 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Exeter City – Oxford United England - League 1 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Exeter City FC – Oxford United FC Inglaterra - League One |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
MostBet
Football |
26/04 18:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad – Botev Vratsa Bulgaria - Superleague. Play-out group |
Over 1 |
|
○ | ||
Pin-up
Football |
26/04 18:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad – Botev Vratsa Bulgaria - Bulgaria. League 1 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
26/04 18:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad – FC Botev Vratsa Bulgarian A.PFG |
Under 0.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 731 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
27/04 17:00 |
Juventus – AC Milan *ITALY SERIE A |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 17:00 |
Juventus – Milan Italy - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
27/04 17:00 |
Ювентус – Милан Италия - Серия A |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
MostBet
Football |
27/04 20:00 |
Aston Villa – Chelsea England - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Football |
27/04 20:00 |
Aston Villa – Chelsea England - England - Premier League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
27/04 20:00 |
Aston Villa – Chelsea [116924] England. Premier League |
1(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 718 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
MostBet
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
Chelsea U21 – Southampton U21 England - U21. Premier League 2. Division 1 |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
Chelsea FC Sub-23 – Reservas Southampton FC Inglaterra Amadores - Premier League 2 Sub-23 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
Chelsea U21 – Southampton U21 United Kingdom - English Premier League U21 |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
○ | |||
+ 692 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Lvbet
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
FC Dunav Ruse – PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich Bulgaria - Second League |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Holiganbet
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
FC Dunav Ruse – Dobrudzha Dobrich Bulgaria - B PFG 2024 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Dunav Ruse – Dobrudzha Dobrich Bulgaria - Division 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Lvbet
Football |
28/04 15:15 |
Granada – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
Over 5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
28/04 15:15 |
Granada – Osasuna Spain - Primera division |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
28/04 15:15 |
Granada CF – Osasuna Spain - Spain - La Liga |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20m |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
San Martin San Juan – Atletico de Rafaela ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
Under 2 |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
San Martin San Juan – Atletico de Rafaela Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
San Martin S.J – Atletico Rafaela Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Over 2.25 |
|
||||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/04 17:00 |
Esteghlal Molasani – Sepahan FC Iran - Hazfi Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
26/04 17:00 |
Esteghlal Molasani – Sepahan Iranian Cup |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
MostBet
Football |
26/04 17:00 |
Esteghlal Mollasani – Sepahan Iran - Cup. Round of 16 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 380 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Lvbet
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
NK Varazdin – GNK Dinamo Zagreb Croatia - 1. HNL |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
NK Varazdin – NK Dinamo Zagreb Football / Croatia / HNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb Croatia - Premier League |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 937 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SportingWin
Football |
28/04 15:00 |
Ljungskile SK – Eskilsminne IF Sweden - 1st Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Football |
28/04 15:00 |
Ljungskile – Eskilsminne Sweden - Division 2. South |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetBoom
Football |
28/04 15:00 |
Юнгшиле – Ескилсминне Швеция - Швеция. 1-й Дивизион. Юг |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
MostBet
Football |
27/04 18:00 |
Asteras Tripolis – OFI Greece - Superliga 1. Play-out |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
BetPix365
Football |
27/04 18:00 |
Asteras Tripolis – OFI Crete Greece - Super League 23/24 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Betboro (GH)
Football |
27/04 18:00 |
Asteras Tripolis – OFI Crete FC Greece - Super League 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 2158 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Estrelabet
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
ASO Chlef – NC Magra Algeria - Ligue 1 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
ASO Chlef – NC Magra Algeria - League 1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
27/04 16:00 |
ASO Chlef – MC Magra Football / Algeria / Ligue 1 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 880 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Bristol C – Rotherham England - Championship |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Bristol City – Rotherham England - Championship |
1:0 |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Bristol City – Rotherham United Angleterre / The Championship |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
MostBet
Football |
28/04 06:00 |
FC Sydney – Perth Glory Australia - A-league |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
PointsBet (AU) new
Football |
28/04 06:00 |
Sydney FC – Perth Glory Featured - Australian A-League Men |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
28/04 06:00 |
Sydney FC – Perth Glory Australie / A-Ligue |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 2929 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
MostBet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 6515 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
OrbitX
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Port Vale – Cambridge Utd United Kingdom - English League 1 |
2 / DNB - lay |
$3.87 2.18 |
○ | ||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Port Vale – Cambridge United England - League 1 |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Port Vale – Cambridge England - League One |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Lvbet
Hockey |
27/04 03:30 |
Los Angeles Kings – Edmonton Oilers North America - NHL - Play-Offs |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Hockey |
27/04 03:38 |
Los Angeles Kings – Edmonton Oilers NHL - Play-offs. Round of 16. Best of 7 |
X |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Hockey |
27/04 03:30 |
LA Kings – Edmonton NHL - Stanley Cup |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
MostBet
Football |
26/04 10:45 |
Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United Australia - A-league |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
26/04 10:45 |
Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United Australia - A-League |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Football |
26/04 10:45 |
Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United Australia. Australian A-League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 7019 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
CoolBet
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
San Antonio Unido – Arturo Fernandez Vial Chile - Segunda División |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Neobet
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
San Antonio Unido – Arturo Fernandez Vial Chile - Segunda Division |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
San Antonio Unido – Arturo Fernandez Vial Chile - Division 2 |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
TOTOgaming
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Radnik Surdulica – Novi Pazar Serbia - Serbia. Superliga stq pr cu |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
|||
MostBet
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Radnik Surdulica – Novi Pazar Serbia - Superleague |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Radnik Surdulica – Novi Pazar Serbia 1 Play Out |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
MostBet
Football |
28/04 17:30 |
Valladolid – Huesca Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Football |
28/04 17:30 |
Real Valladolid – Huesca Spanish La Liga 2 |
AH1(−2) - lay |
£59.00 9.40 |
||||
1xBet (IT)
Football |
28/04 17:30 |
Real Valladolid – Huesca Spain - LaLiga 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 3354 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with MostBet or valuebets with MostBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.