▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.85
/ 36.5%
-26.01% / 48.0% |
TitanBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal IF Scandinavia - Norway - Division 3 |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period | ||||
MrXBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK Sandvika – Oppsal Norway - 3. Division avd. 3 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.12
/ 91.2%
-47.19% / 5.62% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Euro - Euro 2024 |
1(2:0) | ||||
MrXBet Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7.38
/ 13.0%
-10.66% / 78.7% |
Leon Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1, Women |
11-2 OT | ||||
MrXBet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers (W) – Ipswich Force (W) Australia - NBL1 North Women 2024 - YYUZJR |
AH2(+4.5) OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.13
/ 48.4%
-31.93% / 36.1% |
MrXBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) 1st period | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent – Jarun Croatia 2. HNL |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.98%
1.46
/ 42.1%
-28.91% / 42.2% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lunds BK – Jönköpings Södra IF Division 1 Södra |
Over 3 | ||||
MrXBet Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lunds BK – Jonkopings Sodra Sweden - Division 1 Sodra 2024 |
Under 6.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5.51
/ 16.5%
-13.31% / 73.4% |
888sport (IT) Volleyball |
01/06 22:30 |
Poland (W) – USA (W) Nations League (W) |
11-2 | ||||
MrXBet Volleyball |
01/06 22:30 |
Poland (W) – USA (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
18.53
/ 6.14%
-4.87% / 90.3% |
Parasino Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
West Adelaide Bearcats – Woodville Warriors Australia - NBL1 |
Over 40.5 1st half 2nd team | ||||
MrXBet Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
West Adelaide Bearcats – Woodville Warriors Australia - NBL1 Central 2024 |
Under 41.5 1st half 2nd team | |||||
0.96%
2.94
/ 26.6%
-20.23% / 59.5% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Over 1.5 2nd period 2nd team | ||||
MrXBet Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Under 2.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.05
/ 34.1%
-24.72% / 50.6% |
MrXBet Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Tampere United – Inter Turku II Finland - Kakkonen Group B 2024 |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
Veikkaus Football |
02/06 13:00 |
TamU – FC Inter 2 Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
0.95%
0.24
/ 82.6%
-44.72% / 10.5% |
MrXBet Football |
18/06 17:00 |
Turkey – Georgia Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Holiganbet Football |
18/06 17:00 |
Turkey – Georgia Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 28 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2.92
/ 26.7%
-20.31% / 59.4% |
TempoBet Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division, Norra Svealand |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
MrXBet Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker FK Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand 2024 |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3.35
/ 24.2%
-18.69% / 62.6% |
Snai Football |
01/06 16:30 |
G. TARNOWSKIE GORY – REKORD BIELSKO BIALA POLONIA - Polonia 4 |
1(1:0) | ||||
MrXBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – Rekord Bielsko-Biala Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.59% / 34.8% |
MrXBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
1xBet (IT) Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.78
/ 57.6%
-35.96% / 28.1% |
Marathon Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Crew CONCACAF Champions Cup. Final. Pachuca |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
MrXBet Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca CF – Columbus Crew North and Central America - CONCACAF Champions League 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.2
/ 85.0%
-45.42% / 9.15% |
MrXBet Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers United States - NHL 2023/2024 |
AH1(+2.5) OT+SO | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers USA - NHL |
AH2(+4.5) OT+SO | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.81
/ 36.9%
-26.26% / 47.5% |
MrXBet Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan Roland Garros - Roland Garros (W) |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.55
/ 29.4%
-21.98% / 56.0% |
MrXBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BaltBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Хрваце – Младость Ждралови Хорватия. 2-я лига |
2 | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.72
/ 38.1%
-26.89% / 46.2% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
MrXBet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.81
/ 36.9%
-26.26% / 47.5% |
BetBoom Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Чехия – Турция Европа - ЕВРО 2024 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
MrXBet Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.56
/ 65.8%
-39.13% / 21.8% |
Bet-Bra Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
2 - lay | $247.31 3.05 |
|||
MrXBet Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional RS – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
0.92%
8.86
/ 11.2%
-9.21% / 81.6% |
Crystalbet Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast – Townsville Heat Australia - Australia, NBL1, North(OT) |
Over 23.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
MrXBet Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix – Townsville Heat Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Under 24.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.57
/ 23.0%
-17.95% / 64.1% |
MrXBet Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia Warsaw II – Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
STS Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II – Jagiellonia II Polska - 3 liga grupa I |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.94
/ 52.8%
-33.96% / 32.1% |
MrXBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
FC Hanau 93 – FSV Fernwald Germany - Oberliga 2023/2024 Hessen |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
MostBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanau 93 – Fernwald Germany - Oberliga. Hessen |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.09
/ 93.1%
-47.75% / 4.49% |
MrXBet Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes de la Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional - YYUZJR |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.91%
9.19
/ 10.8%
-8.94% / 82.1% |
MrXBet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Handball Lorraine (W) – SG BBM Bietigheim (W) Europe - EHF Champions League Women 2023/2024 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Moselle Lorraine [W] – SG BBM Bietigheim [W] Europe - Champions League Women |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with MrXBet or valuebets with MrXBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.