▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1d |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Hockey |
18/05 15:20 |
Germany – Poland World - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Hockey |
18/05 15:20 |
Germany – Poland World - World championship - YYUZJR |
X |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Hockey |
18/05 15:20 |
Germany – Poland International - World Championship. Group Stage |
2 |
|
||||
+ 189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MyStake
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Winamax (FR)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Süper Lig |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 6150 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
16/05 18:09 |
KAC 1909 – VST Volkermarkt Austria - Austria - Landesliga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
16/05 18:09 |
KAC 1909 – VST Volkermarkt Austria - Landesliga 2023/2024 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
16/05 18:09 |
KAC 1909 – Vst Voelkermarkt Austria Amateur - Landesliga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV – Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV – Waalwijk Netherlands - Dutch Eredivisie |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 191 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MyStake
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм – Бавария Германия - Бундеслига |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
UniBet
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg IF – Brøndby IF Denmark / Superligaen |
AH2(−1) |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg – Brøndby Denmark - Superligaen, Championship round |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Mozzart
Football |
20/05 15:00 |
Silkeborg – Brondby Denmark - Superliga - Play off |
1X |
|
||||
+ 661 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
MyStake
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland International - World Championship. Group Stage |
1 |
|
○ | ||
LeoVegas (PT)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland World Championship |
X |
|
● | |||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland World - World championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
TeApuesto
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia CF España - LaLiga |
Total ≥4 - cards 2nd team |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia Spain - La Liga |
Under 3.5 - cards 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
MostBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Stuttgart – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 1 1st team |
|
○ | ||
MyStake
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Stuttgart – B. Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 443 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria World - World Championship |
AH1(−2.75) |
|
● | ||
Sportium (CO)
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria IIHF World Championship - Men's Matches |
2(0:4) |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria International - World Championship. Group Stage |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 579 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
MyStake
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – FOG Naestved Denmark - Basketligaen, Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
SportsBet (BR)
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team Fog Naestved Denmark - Basketligaen |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
16/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team FOG Naestved Denmark - Basketligaen |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1322 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
MelBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United [83571] England. Premier League |
AH2(+3) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Man City – West Ham England - Premier League |
AH1(−2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United England - Premier League |
AH1(−3.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 454 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Betfirst (BE)
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – Magdeburg Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
MyStake
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Sportmarket
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
UD Almería – FC Barcelona ES - Spain La Liga |
AH1(+1) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
Almeria – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
AH2(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
16/05 20:30 |
Almería – FC Barcelona España - LaLiga |
AH2(−1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 529 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
MyStake
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia - Superliga, Relegation Round |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia - Serbian Super Liga |
X |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Super Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1858 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
VirginBet
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Great Britain – Denmark International - World Championship |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Great Britain – Denmark International - World Championship. Group Stage |
X 1st period |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Great Britain – Denmark World - World Championship |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 850 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BetVictor (WADE)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - GER Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Darmstadt Germany - Bundesliga |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 1414 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
Guts
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Hand 87 – Dunkerque France - French Division 1 |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Hand 87 – Dunkerque HB France - LNH Division 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betibet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Hand 87 – Dunkerque Grand Littoral France - Division 1 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United FC – Tottenham Hotspur FC Inglaterra - Premier League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 437 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
FavBet
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Germany – Kazakhstan World - World Championship 2024. Czech Republic |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
MyStake
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Germany – Kazakhstan International - World Championship. Group Stage |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Neobet
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Germany – Kazakhstan International - IIHF World Championship |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 469 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Water polo |
17/05 16:45 |
Sabadell – VK Jug Dubrovnik Europe - Eurocup |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Water polo |
17/05 16:45 |
CN Sabadell – Jug Dubrovnik International - LEN Euro Cup, Playoffs |
1X |
|
||||
FavBet
Water polo |
17/05 16:45 |
Sabadell – JUG Dubrovnik Europe - Euro Сup |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
MostBet
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen Switzerland - Superleague. Championship Round |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St. Gallen 1879 Switzerland - Super League, Championship Round |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys Bern – FC St. Gallen 1879 Switzerland - Super League |
Total =0 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 488 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Leverkusen – Augsburg Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen – FC Augsburg Germany - Germany - 1.Bundesliga |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 995 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Leon
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion – Manchester United England - Premier League stq pr cu |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion – Manchester United England. Premier League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton – Manchester United England - Premier League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 322 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U-20 – Sao Bento U-20 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista U-20 |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Blaze
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 – EC Sao Bento SP Brazil - U20 Paulista |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | |||
MyStake
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 – Sao Bento U20 Brazil - U20 Paulista, Group 7 |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 141 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with MyStake or valuebets with MyStake.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.