▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division stq pr cu |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentína - Liga Profesional |
Over 6.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1031 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Football / Russia / Russian Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad – Zenit St. Petersburg Russia - Russia Cup |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Балтика – Зенит Россия. Кубок. Суперфинал. Москва. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 470 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Биело Брдо – Дугополе Хорватия. 1-я лига. |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1992 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger IL – Bryne FK Football / Norway / 1st Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne Noruega - 1st Division |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger IL – Bryne Norway - OBOS-ligaen - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 436 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Football / Australia / South Australia NPL |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood United SC – Fremantle City Australia - Australia - NPL Western |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Inglewood Utd – FREMANTLE CITY Football / Australia / NPL Western Australia / Western Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen Sweden. Division 2 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
BetCity
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlens FF Soccer. Sweden. Division 2. Sodra Gotaland. |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3. divisjon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Betshop
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi CROATIA - Croatia Druga NL |
1 |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Zdralovi Football / Croatia / Druga NL |
X |
|
○ | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 425 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte USA - MLS |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC Football / USA / MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Americas - USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
Coral
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Football Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Götaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 4875 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
São Paulo – Cruzeiro Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brasile - Serie A |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 300 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic MSFL - Czech Republic |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – Fotbal Trinec Football / Czech Republic / MSFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 623 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK ÖSTERÅKERS FK Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Гуте – Эстерокерс Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Северный Свеаланд. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1487 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain Segunda |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 893 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic Football / Australia / NSW NPL 1 |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$21.22 3.39 |
○ | ||
22Bet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians Paulista – Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas [41822] Brazil. Campeonato Brasileiro. Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2007 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – Juventude Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – Juventude Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 269 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Football / USA / MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto de Córdoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Tandil Argentina - Super League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
Nextbet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 372 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Crystalbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CD Huarte – CD Ardoi FE Spain - Spain, Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Club Deportivo Huarte – CD Ardoi Football / Spain Amateur / Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
Total =6 |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Huarte – CD Ardoi Tercera Division RFEF |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo – Dalkurd FF Sweden 4 Norra Svealand |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
Under 4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3159 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 to win to nil |
|
● | |||
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Betcris
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
San Martin de San Juan – CA Patronato Parana SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Nextbet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
San Martin de San Juan – CA Patronato Parana Football / Argentina / Primera B Nacional / Primera B Nacional |
Total =6 |
|
○ | |||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
San Martin De San Juan – Patronato Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Nextbet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Football / Australia / Northern NSW NPL |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine Phoenix – Adamstown Rosebud Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
1 |
|
● | |||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 380 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Nextbet or valuebets with Nextbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.