▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
12h |
FavBet
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
Aalborg – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Skjern Haandbold Danish League Men stq pr cu |
X 1st period |
|
||||
LeoVegas (ES)
Handball |
16/05 19:30 |
Aalborg Håndbold – Skjern Håndbold Denmark / Herre Håndbold Ligaen |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
CloudBet
Handball |
18/05 12:00 |
Holstebro Haandbold (w) – Bjerringbro FH (w) Denmark - Kvindeligaen, Women |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 12:00 |
Holstebro Haandbold – Bjerringbro FH Danish League Women |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Handball |
18/05 13:00 |
Хольстебро (ж) – Бьеррингбро (ж) Дания. Премьер-лига. Женщины. Квалификация. До 2-х побед. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0m |
Zenit
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany. Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-W. Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten German Bundesliga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur – Haukar Hafnarfjordur Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur – Haukar Hafnarfjordur Icelandic Uralsdeild Women |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
16/05 20:40 |
Valur (Wom) – Haukar Hafnarfjordur (Wom) Iceland - Olis Deildin - Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
45m |
FavBet
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
MT Melsungen – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betnacional
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
MT Melsungen – HSG Wetzlar Alemanha - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Handball |
17/05 18:00 |
MT Melsungen – HSG Wetzlar German Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1h |
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – SC Magdeburg German Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
HC Erlangen – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
Thsv Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt German Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
ThSV Eisenach – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
1h |
Lvbet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin German Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 18:00 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – Fuchse Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
2h |
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Bidasoa Irun – Puerto Sagunto Spain - Liga ASOBAL |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Bidasoa Irun – Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Spanish ASOBAL League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
SboBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Bidasoa Irun – CB Puerto Sagunto Spain Handball Liga Asobal |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
1h |
Betboro (GH)
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Angel Ximenez Puente Genil – Fraikin BM Granollers Spain - Liga Asobal |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
BM Puente Genil – BM Granollers Spanish ASOBAL League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Angel Ximenez Puente Genil – BM Granollers Spain - Liga ASOBAL |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
2h |
Guts
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
OC Cesson – Dijon France - French Division 1 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Metropole Handb French Div1 Men |
X 1st period |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB – Dijon Metropole Handball FR - France Starligue |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
0m |
Surebet247
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael – Us Creteil Handball France - LNH Division 1 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael – US Creteil Handball French Div1 Men |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Saint Raphael VHB – US Creteil France - Division 1 |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.43%
46m |
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 13:00 |
Odense HC – Nykobing Falster Denmark - Premier League. Women |
1 |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 13:00 |
HC Odense – Nykoebing Falster HB Danish League Women |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Handball |
18/05 13:00 |
Odense Håndbold (k) – Nykøbing FH (k) Danmark - Kvindeligaen |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.43%
1h |
FavBet
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
BM Logrono La Rioja – DS Blendio Sinfin Spain - Liga ASOBAL |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
BM Logrono La Rioja – BM Sinfin Spanish ASOBAL League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Netbet (BR)
Handball |
18/05 17:00 |
Naturhouse La Rioja – Balonmano Sinfin Spain - Liga Asobal |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
1m |
Paddy Power
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges Handball – Dunkerque HB French Div1 Men |
1 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges – Dunkerque France - LNH Division 1 |
2(0-5.5) |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
Limoges HB 87 – Dunkerque HB France Starligue |
2(≥6) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Paddy Power or valuebets with Paddy Power.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.