Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 11:00 |
Bolelli/Vavassori – Bopanna/Ebden Men's Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 12.5 2nd participant | 51.7% | +8.54% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 11:00 |
James Duckworth – Beibit Zhukayev ATP Surbiton Challenger |
Over 10.5 1st set | 38.9% | +7.06% | + 15 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 17:00 |
Yuta Shimizu – Liam Draxl ATP Tyler Challenger |
Over 9.5 2nd set | 50.9% | +6.85% | + 4 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 12:30 |
Ma Joint – Karolina Schmiedlova WTA Makarska 2024 |
AH2(−3.5) | 48.2% | +6.12% | + 5 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 19:00 |
M Trevisan – A Li WTA Bari 2024 |
Under 21.5 | 52.5% | +5.01% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 17:00 |
Seongchan Hong – Ernesto Escobedo ATP Tyler Challenger |
Over 9.5 2nd set | 49.7% | +4.41% | + 3 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 15:30 |
Mir Bulgaru – Leol Jeanjean WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 21.5 | 51.7% | +3.43% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 16:30 |
J Cristian – Eva Lys WTA Bari 2024 |
Under 11.5 2nd participant | 49.2% | +3.30% | + 3 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 11:30 |
Hibino – No Noha Akugue WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 7.5 1st set | 17.2% | +3.05% | + 3 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 18:20 |
Brandon Holt – Mitchell Krueger ATP Tyler Challenger |
Over 9.5 1st set | 53.9% | +2.93% | + 3 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 10:00 |
Lulu Sun – Volynets WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 7.5 1st set | 20.5% | +2.56% | + 2 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
I Swiatek – Gauff Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 5.5 - double faults 2nd participant | 50.9% | +1.89% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 19:00 |
X Wang – Lu Ciric Bagaric WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 8.5 1st set | 31.8% | +1.70% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Gonzalo Bueno – Trey Hilderbrand ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
AH2(+5.5) | 46.1% | +1.41% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 15:30 |
P Martic – Boskovic WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 7.5 1st set | 20.3% | +1.38% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 10:20 |
Henrique Rocha – Luka Mikrut ATP Zagreb Challenger stq pr cu |
Over 9.5 2nd set | 45.1% | +1.37% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 07:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Arina Gabriela Vasilescu ITF Focsani |
AH2(−1.5) | 40.5% | +1.30% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 11:00 |
Noah Perfetti – Mika Brunold ITF Slovenia Futures |
11-2 | 27.0% | +1.07% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 07:30 |
Olivia Bergler – Lavinia Tanasie ITF Focsani |
AH1(+7.5) | 50.5% | +1.06% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 16:40 |
Gonzalo Villanueva – Ezequiel Monferrer ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 9.5 2nd set | 38.5% | +0.92% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Ma Timofeeva – M Sherif WTA Makarska 2024 |
Under 19.5 | 50.4% | +0.89% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 10:00 |
Kyrian Jacquet – Jerome Kym ATP Prostejov Challenger |
Over 12.5 1st participant | 45.9% | +0.87% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 12:30 |
Olivia Gadecki – Naiktha Bains ITF Surbiton |
11-2 | 74.0% | +0.86% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Danilina/Khromacheva – Jorge/Kulambayeva WTA Bari 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) | 48.0% | +0.83% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 15:30 |
Maria Mateas – Alexa Noel ITF Sumter |
11-2 | 60.4% | +0.66% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 10:00 |
Ger Madarasz – Va Dimitrov UTR București Men's 2024 |
11-2 1st set | 83.8% | +0.55% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
07/06 09:00 |
Ruud – A Zverev Men's Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 12.5 2nd set | 20.1% | +0.25% | + 1 | ||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 09:15 |
Va Vanta – Murariu UTR București Men's 2024 |
11-2 1st set | 81.9% | +0.03% | |||
|
Paddy Power Tennis |
06/06 14:20 |
Laslo Djere – Lukas Neumayer ATP Prostejov Challenger |
Under 20.5 | 47.6% | +0.01% | + 1 |
See also: surebets with Paddy Power or middles with Paddy Power.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.