▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.2
/ 46.9%
-31.22% / 37.6% |
Twin Football |
09/07 21:15 |
Comerciantes FC – EM Deportivo Binacional Peru - Segunda Division |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betano (BR) Football |
09/07 21:15 |
AD Comerciantes FC – Deportivo Binacional Peru - Liga 2 |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.36
/ 75.1%
-42.32% / 15.4% |
Winamax (ES) Football |
09/07 19:45 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Shamrock Rovers Europa - Champions League |
1X | ||||
Twin Football |
09/07 19:45 |
Víkingur – Shamrock Rovers Europe - UEFA Champions League |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.21
/ 84.4%
-45.22% / 9.55% |
Twin Football |
11/07 17:00 |
FCB Magpies – Derry City Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH1(+2) 1st period | ||||
Accessbet (COM) Football |
11/07 17:00 |
FCB Magpies – Derry City International Clubs - UEFA Europa Conference League, Qualification |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6.98
/ 13.6%
-11.13% / 77.7% |
Twin Football |
16/07 23:00 |
EC Juventude – Atlético Mineiro Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
PokerStars Football |
16/07 23:00 |
Juventude – Atletico MG Brazilian Serie A |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 147 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6.57
/ 14.3%
-11.67% / 76.7% |
Twin Football |
03/08 12:30 |
Hearts – Rangers Scotland - Premiership |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
BetKing Football |
03/08 12:30 |
Heart of Midlothian FC – Glasgow Rangers Scotland - Premiership |
AH2(−2) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.69% / 48.6% |
Parimatch (BR) Football |
09/07 19:00 |
The New Saints – FK Decic UEFA Champions League - Qualification |
1 - corners | ||||
Twin Football |
09/07 19:00 |
New Saints – FK Decic Europe - UEFA Champions League |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
+ 43 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.41
/ 42.9%
-29.33% / 41.3% |
Zenit Football |
11/07 18:00 |
Floriana – Tre Penne Europe. UEFA Europa Conference League. First qualifying round. 1st leg |
AH1(−2) | ||||
Twin Football |
11/07 18:00 |
Floriana FC – SP Tre Penne Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.63
/ 39.3%
-27.52% / 45.0% |
Betfair (ES) Football |
10/07 19:45 |
Dinamo Minsk – FC Pyunik UEFA - Champions League (Qualificazioni) |
Over 2.5 | €13.88 |
|||
Twin Football |
10/07 19:45 |
Dinamo Minsk – Pyunik FC Europe - UEFA Champions League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.86
/ 18.2%
-14.58% / 70.8% |
Coral Football |
10/07 23:00 |
CR Vasco da Gama RJ – SC Corinthians SP Football Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Twin Football |
10/07 23:00 |
Vasco da Gama – Corinthians Brazil - Serie A |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.19
/ 32.7%
-23.88% / 52.2% |
Twin Football |
14/07 14:00 |
FC Ural Yekaterinburg – PFC Sochi Russia - 1st League |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Zenit Football |
14/07 14:00 |
Ural – FC Sochi Russia. First league |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.32
/ 77.4%
-43.07% / 13.9% |
Twin Football |
13/07 04:00 |
Xolos de Tijuana – CD Guadalajara Mexico - League MX |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Tippmixpro Football |
13/07 04:00 |
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles – CD Chivas de Guadalajara Mexico - LIGA MX 2024/2025 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.19
/ 32.7%
-23.88% / 52.2% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
11/07 16:00 |
FK Liepaja – Vikingur Gota International Clubs - UEFA Europa Conference League |
1 | ||||
Twin Football |
11/07 16:00 |
FK Liepaja – Víkingur Gøta Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 80 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.31
/ 77.8%
-43.21% / 13.6% |
Twin Football |
11/07 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – St. Joseph's FC Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Twin Football |
11/07 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – St. Joseph's FC Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 55 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.39
/ 43.1%
-29.46% / 41.1% |
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
10/07 18:00 |
FK Rigas Futbola Skola – Larne FC International Clubs - UEFA Champions League 24/25 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Twin Football |
10/07 18:00 |
Riga Football School – Larne Europe - UEFA Champions League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 108 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5.36
/ 16.8%
-13.58% / 72.8% |
Paddy Power Tennis |
10/07 10:00 |
Alex De Minaur – Novak Djokovic Men's Wimbledon 2024 |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Twin Tennis |
10/07 11:00 |
De Minaur, A – Djokovic, Novak ATP - Wimbledon |
AH2(−6) | |||||
+ 36 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.04
/ 50.4%
-32.89% / 34.2% |
Twin Football |
09/07 21:00 |
San Antonio Cotacachi – CD Vargas Torres Ecuador - Serie B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
09/07 21:00 |
San Antonio FC – CD Vargas Torres Ecuador - Serie B |
1 - lay | €80.72 2.08 |
||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.45
/ 42.1%
-28.96% / 42.1% |
Twin Football |
11/07 17:00 |
AŠK Bravo – Gap Connah's Quay Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH1(0) | ||||
18Bet Football |
11/07 17:00 |
ASK Bravo Publikum – GAP Connahs Quay Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 23 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.01
/ 26.1%
-19.95% / 60.1% |
Twin Football |
11/07 17:30 |
Atlètic Club Escaldes – F91 Dudelange Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
1Bet Football |
11/07 17:30 |
Atletic Club dEscaldes – F91 Dudelange Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 28 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.23
/ 83.0%
-44.84% / 10.3% |
Twin Football |
13/07 04:00 |
Mazatlan FC – Atlético San Luis Mexico - League MX |
AH1(+1.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) Football |
13/07 04:00 |
Mazatlan FC – Atletico San Luis México - Liga MX |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.57
/ 29.3%
-21.89% / 56.2% |
Twin Tennis |
10/07 09:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti – Kateryna Baindl WTA - Contrexeville |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
CBet (LT) Tennis |
10/07 10:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti – Kateryna Baindl World - WTA Tour. Contrexeville. |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.71% / 48.6% |
MaxLine Football |
18/07 01:30 |
Индепендьенте дель Валье – Бока Хуниорс Южноамериканский кубок. Плей-офф. Первые матчи. |
1 | ||||
Twin Football |
18/07 01:30 |
Independiente del Valle – Boca Juniors Americas - Sudamericana Cup |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.31
/ 78.0%
-43.28% / 13.4% |
Twin Football |
11/07 19:00 |
Bala Town – Paide Linnameeskond Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Zenit Football |
11/07 19:00 |
Bala Town – Paide Linnameeskond Europe. UEFA Europa Conference League. First qualifying round. 1st leg |
X2 | |||||
+ 38 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.86
/ 36.2%
-25.90% / 48.2% |
Twin Football |
10/07 16:00 |
Ordabasy – CS Petrocub Europe - UEFA Champions League |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Smarkets Football |
10/07 16:00 |
FC Ordabasy – CS Petrocub UEFA Champions League Qualification |
1 - lay | £6.00 1.67 |
||||
+ 128 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.84
/ 27.2%
-20.66% / 58.7% |
Twin Football |
12/07 00:00 |
Criciúma EC – Fluminense de Feira FC Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
12/07 00:00 |
Criciúma – Fluminense 1. brazilská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.54
/ 29.5%
-22.02% / 56.0% |
Twin Football |
11/07 16:00 |
Malisheva – FK Buducnost Podgorica Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League |
1X | ||||
Smarkets Football |
11/07 16:00 |
KF Malisheva – FK Buducnost Podgorica UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification |
1 - lay | £174.00 1.89 |
||||
+ 4 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Twin or valuebets with Twin.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.