▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.16
/ 47.8%
-31.68% / 36.6% |
NitroBetting Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic – Kingborough Lions United Australia - Tasmania Premier League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Uabet Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic SC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.79
/ 57.4%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
Neobet Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Ryser, V. – Gibson, Talia ITF - Montemor-o-Novo Women |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Uabet Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Valentina Ryser – Talia Gibson Portugal - ITF Women - Montemor-O-Novo - Hard |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6.3
/ 14.8%
-12.04% / 75.9% |
Uabet Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
1xBet (IT) Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.36
/ 31.0%
-22.93% / 54.2% |
Uabet Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
TonyBet Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6.35
/ 14.7%
-11.98% / 76.0% |
GGBet Hockey |
01/06 08:15 |
CBR Brave – Sydney Bears AU - Australia. AIHL |
Over 7.5 | ||||
Uabet Hockey |
01/06 08:15 |
CBR Brave – Sydney Bears Australia - AIHL |
Under 8.5 | |||||
0.97%
2.21
/ 32.4%
-23.74% / 52.5% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – RKS Garbarnia Krakow Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Uabet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.16
/ 32.9%
-24.05% / 51.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina International - Friendly International |
1 - corners | ||||
Uabet Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.89
/ 21.6%
-16.99% / 66.0% |
Uabet Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+1.5) 1st period | ||||
Winline (RU) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Бергишер – Фленсбург Германия - Бундеслига - YYUZJR |
AH2(0) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
11.91
/ 8.79%
-7.19% / 85.6% |
Tippmixpro Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Uabet Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.71
/ 28.2%
-21.25% / 57.5% |
Uabet Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC (Wom) – Boroondara Eagles FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Victoria - Women |
Over 2.5 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC (W) – Boroondara Eagles (W) Womens Football - Australia - Victoria Premier League |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
98.32
/ 2.82%
-0.53% / 52.1% |
MyStake Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League, Playoffs |
Over 183 OT | ||||
Uabet Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
New Taipei Kings – Formosa Dreamers Chinese Taipei - P.League+ |
Under 183.5 OT | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
5.44
/ 16.6%
-13.44% / 73.1% |
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Uabet Football |
02/06 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Racing Ferrol Spain - Segunda Division |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.95%
2.18
/ 32.7%
-23.90% / 52.2% |
Apostaganha Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand |
1X 1st period | ||||
Uabet Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.86
/ 36.3%
-25.92% / 48.2% |
Uabet Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
1 1st period | ||||
Betbonanza Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.16
/ 32.9%
-24.04% / 51.9% |
Leon Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
11-2 OT | ||||
Uabet Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+10.5) OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
17.73
/ 6.31%
-5.07% / 89.9% |
Cbet (GG) Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Håndbold Denmark - Herre Handbold Ligaen |
Over 29.5 2nd team | ||||
Uabet Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Denmark - Haandboldligaen |
Under 30.5 1st team | |||||
0.92%
2.84
/ 27.2%
-20.66% / 58.7% |
Uabet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X 1st period | ||||
Toto Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgie – Luxemburg Internationaal - International Friendlies |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.59
/ 39.9%
-27.84% / 44.3% |
Blaze Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
AH1(+12) OT | ||||
Uabet Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates (Wom) – North Gold Coast Seahawks (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.56
/ 65.5%
-39.02% / 22.0% |
Uabet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.91
/ 53.7%
-34.33% / 31.3% |
Olimp Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland. 3. Liga. Group 4 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Uabet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
6.18
/ 15.0%
-12.23% / 75.5% |
Uabet Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Francisco Cerundolo – Tommy Paul France - French Open - Men |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Germania (HR) Tennis |
01/06 14:20 |
F.Cerundolo – T.Paul GSM Roland Garros Clay |
21-2 | |||||
0.90%
3.05
/ 25.8%
-19.81% / 60.4% |
Uabet Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – Grobinas SC Latvia - Virsliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – SC Grobinas Latvia Virsliga |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.90%
7.96
/ 12.2%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
Uabet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – FTHB France - Division 2 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – Frontignan Thau France - France Division 2 |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.42
/ 42.5%
-29.21% / 41.6% |
Uabet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs (Wom) – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
AH1(+11) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs Women – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
X2 1st half | |||||
0.88%
5.06
/ 17.5%
-14.17% / 71.7% |
Uabet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
EuropeBet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3 |
1 - No | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Uabet or valuebets with Uabet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.