▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.92
/ 35.6%
-25.53% / 48.9% |
Leon Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - Friendly Games |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International Friendly Matches |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 59 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.24
/ 20.2%
-16.02% / 68.0% |
Unibet (NL) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg SC – Aalborg Håndbold Champions League |
1X | ||||
Tippmixpro Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – AaB Handbold Europe - EHF Champions League 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 67 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.24
/ 46.0%
-30.86% / 38.3% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
EIF Ekenas – Gnistan Finland - Superleague |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Ekenäs IF – Gnistan Finland / Veikkausliiga |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
6.1
/ 15.2%
-12.34% / 75.3% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Curacao – Barbados World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
Over 5.5 | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Curacao – Barbados Football / International / World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 2nd round, Group C |
Under 6.5 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.94
/ 35.3%
-25.37% / 49.3% |
Bwin Football |
06/06 23:00 |
General Caballero JLM – Sol de America Villa Elisa Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 23:00 |
Club General Caballero JLM – Sol de América Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
Under 2.25 | |||||
+ 141 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.8
/ 27.5%
-20.82% / 58.4% |
Bet-Bra Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua and Barbuda – Bermuda International - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
2 - lay | $2.90 4.40 |
|||
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua & Barbuda – Bermuda World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
X2 | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
7.13
/ 13.4%
-10.96% / 78.1% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Canada International Friendly Matches |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
06/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Canada World - International Friendlies National Teams |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.77
/ 37.3%
-26.50% / 47.0% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 13:10 |
Myanmar – Japan World Cup Qualifying - Asia |
Over 6.5 | ||||
1Bet Football |
06/06 13:10 |
Myanmar – Japan International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Under 12.5 | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.41
/ 30.5%
-22.67% / 54.7% |
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea International - FIFA World Cup, Qualification CAF 2025 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
X2 | |||||
+ 44 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4.2
/ 20.3%
-16.13% / 67.8% |
PointsBet (AU) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers United States of America - National Hockey League |
Over 3.5 OT+SO 2nd team | ||||
Unibet (NL) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers NHL |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.36
/ 43.6%
-29.73% / 40.5% |
Betbonanza Tennis |
05/06 13:15 |
Jasmine Paolini – Elena Rybakina World - French Open. Women |
AH1(+8.5) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 13:15 |
Paolini, Jasmine – Rybakina, Elena Grand Slam / French Open Women |
AH2(−4.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
5.01
/ 17.7%
-14.27% / 71.5% |
Betfair SB Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg Friendlies International |
1(0:3) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International Friendly Matches |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5.44
/ 16.6%
-13.44% / 73.1% |
Bet-Bra Football |
05/06 15:30 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Afumati Romania - Romanian Liga III |
Under 3.5 - lay | $33.32 1.40 |
|||
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 15:30 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Afumati Romania / Liga III Playoffs |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.71
/ 38.1%
-26.96% / 46.1% |
Betano Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Categoria Primera A |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atlético Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
Under 2 | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.73
/ 27.9%
-21.16% / 57.7% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Wales International Friendly Matches |
Over 10.5 - corners | ||||
Betano (PT) Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – País de Gales Internacional - Jogos de Preparação |
Under 12.5 - corners | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.67
/ 38.6%
-27.25% / 45.5% |
Mozzart Tennis |
05/06 19:20 |
Zverev A. – De Minaur A. GSM Roland Garros Clay - YYUZJR |
Over 7.5 2nd set | ||||
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Zverev, Alexander – De Minaur, Alex Grand Slam / French Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.47
/ 23.4%
-18.29% / 63.4% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
07/06 18:00 |
HJK – SJK Seinäjoki Finland / Veikkausliiga |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
MostBet Football |
07/06 18:00 |
HJK Helsinki – SJK Seinajoki Finland - Superleague |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
1.68
/ 38.5%
-27.18% / 45.7% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 00:00 |
Unión Española – Union La Calera Chile / Primera Chile stq pr cu |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 00:00 |
Union Espanola – Union La Calera Chile - Primera |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.37
/ 30.7%
-22.88% / 54.2% |
Unibet (NL) Volleyball |
05/06 21:30 |
Serbia – Netherlands Nations League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
GGBet Volleyball |
05/06 21:30 |
Serbia – Netherlands WW - Nations League |
21-2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
2.11
/ 33.2%
-24.31% / 51.4% |
Betbonanza Tennis |
05/06 14:45 |
Mirra Andreeva – Aryna Sabalenka World - French Open. Women |
AH1(+8.5) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 14:45 |
Andreeva, Mirra – Sabalenka, Aryna Grand Slam / French Open Women |
AH2(−5.5) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
5.2
/ 17.0%
-13.88% / 72.2% |
Unibet (NL) Volleyball |
06/06 04:00 |
Iran – Brazil Nations League |
Over 131.5 | ||||
Marathonbet (DK) Volleyball |
06/06 04:00 |
Iran – Brazil Nations League. Men. Round Robin. Japan |
Under 134.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
3.08
/ 25.4%
-19.67% / 60.7% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Norway – Kosovo International Friendly Matches |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Norway – Kosovo International - Friendlies International - YYUZJR |
1 - lay | R$393.84 1.45 |
||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
5.07
/ 17.3%
-14.14% / 71.7% |
Stoiximan Volleyball |
06/06 01:00 |
France – Italy International - FIVB Nations League |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Unibet (NL) Volleyball |
06/06 01:00 |
France – Italy Nations League |
21-2 | |||||
0.72%
1.86
/ 35.9%
-25.90% / 48.2% |
Lvbet Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Sierra Leone – Djibouti World - World Cup Africa Qualification |
12 | ||||
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Sierra Leone – Djibouti World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
Even | |||||
0.70%
2.95
/ 26.2%
-20.22% / 59.6% |
Unibet (NL) Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia Copa America |
Over 3 | ||||
MostBet Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia America's Cup - Copa America. Group stage |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Unibet (NL) or valuebets with Unibet (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.