▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4m |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Ekenäs IF – FC Lahti Finland / Veikkausliiga |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
EIF – Lahti Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
Under 2.5 |
$62.41 |
● | |||
Livescorebet (UK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
EIF Ekenas – FC Lahti Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 5397 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Unibet (NL)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Latvia – Sweden World Championship |
Under 4 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Tippmixpro
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Latvia – Sweden World - IIHF World Championship, Group B 2024 |
Over 3.5 2nd team |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Латвия – Швеция Сборные - ЧМ-2024. Чехия |
Over 4.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 670 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
AaB Aalborg – FC Fredericia Denmark / 1st Division |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
BetBoom
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Ольборг – Фредерисия Дания - Дания. 1-й дивизион |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
AaB – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - 1.a Divisao |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1599 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NitroBetting
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – Deportivo Riestra Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Estudiantes – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
1 - lay |
$362.26 1.62 |
● | |||
+ 979 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Unibet (NL)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland World Championship |
AH1(+1) |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland International - IIHF World Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
Sportbet (IT)
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Danimarca – Svizzera Internazionale - Campionato Mondiale, Gruppo A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 3691 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Unibet (NL)
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria World Championship stq pr cu |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
SportyBet
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria International - World Championship |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Sisal
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Repubblica Ceca – Austria INT Mondiali |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1496 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Operário-PR – Ceará-CE Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Operario Ferroviario – Ceara CE Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Operario Ferroviario EC – Ceara SC Brazil - Serie B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1691 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF – SønderjyskE Denmark / 1st Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | ||
Fulltbet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF – SonderjyskE Denmark - Danish 1st Division |
Under 3.5 |
R$511.28 |
● | |||
N1bet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF – SonderjyskE Denmark - 1st Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 1413 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional Madeira – Mafra Portugal / Liga 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional da Madeir – CD Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional Madeira – Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 116 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
FC Arouca – Guimaraes Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Olybet (ES)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Arouca – Vitória Guimarães Portugal - Primeira Liga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Arouca – Vitoria Guimarães Portugal / Primeira Liga |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 590 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
FonBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV – Waalwijk Football. Netherlands. Premier League |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands / Eredivisie |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV – RKC Waalwijk Dutch Eredivisie |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 249 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MostBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce Turkey - Superleague |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray A.Ş. – Fenerbahçe Turkey / Süper Lig |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Neobet
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Poland – USA International - IIHF World Championship |
AH1(+3.5) OT+SO |
|
● | ||
Unibet (NL)
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Poland – USA World Championship |
X(4:0) OT+SO |
|
||||
Toto
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Polen – VS Wereldwijd - World Championship |
AH2(−4.5) OT+SO |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Örebro SK Sweden / Superettan - YYUZJR |
Over 12.5 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Neobet
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BoIS – Örebro SK Sweden - Superettan |
Total =12 - corners |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
19/05 12:00 |
Landskrona BOIS – Örebro SK Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France / Ligue 1 |
1:0 |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lens – Montpellier France - Ligue 1 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – Nantes Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Monaco – Nantes France / Ligue 1 - YYUZJR |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 243 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey / Süper Lig |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
BetFair
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkish Super League |
1 - lay |
£21.73 4.70 |
○ | |||
+ 6060 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betano (PT)
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers EUA - NHL |
2 and 2 1st goal OT |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers EUA - NHL |
2 and 1 1st goal OT |
|
● | |||
Unibet (NL)
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers NHL |
1(1:0) OT |
|
||||
+ 357 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Mönchengladbach Germany / Bundesliga |
AH1(−3.25) |
|
|||
PixBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
FonBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Stuttgart – Borussia Monchengladbach Football. Germany. Bundesliga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | |||
+ 423 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Netbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Columbus Crew USA. MLS |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Columbus Crew USA / MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 601 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MostBet
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Codere (ES)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Portland Timbers EE.UU. - MLS |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Portland Timbers USA / MLS |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 324 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Unibet (NL)
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goiás-GO – Botafogo-SP Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goias EC – Botafogo SP Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
18/05 22:00 |
Goias – Botafogo SP Brazil Serie B |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 5070 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Angers – Dunkerque França - Ligue 2 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
SCO Angers – USL Dunkerque French Ligue 2 |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Angers – Dunkerque France / Ligue 2 |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 427 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Lanus Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Lanus Argentina - Argentina Primera |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Lanús Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colômbia - Primera A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Primera A |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (NL)
Football |
19/05 01:30 |
Once Caldas Manizales – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 247 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Unibet (NL) or valuebets with Unibet (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.