Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 23:00 |
Club General Caballero JLM – Sol de América Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
Under 2 | 32.1% | +9.11% | + 12 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
X2 | 32.9% | +8.60% | + 3 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 20:00 |
Antigua & Barbuda – Bermuda World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
2 / DNB | 31.9% | +8.31% | + 5 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Wales International Friendly Matches (ADJ98280) |
Over 10.5 - corners | 54.6% | +8.06% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Nicaragua – Montserrat World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
Over 0.5 2nd team | 35.8% | +5.49% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Sierra Leone – Djibouti World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
Under 0.5 2nd team | 61.2% | +4.56% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International Friendly Matches |
2 / DNB | 42.7% | +4.53% | + 3 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 00:30 |
Curacao – Barbados World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
Over 6.5 | 23.9% | +4.03% | + 4 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 00:00 |
Unión Española – Union La Calera Chile / Primera Chile |
AH1(−1) | 45.6% | +3.87% | + 4 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 14:45 |
Andreeva, Mirra – Sabalenka, Aryna Grand Slam / French Open Women |
Under 4.5 - double faults | 47.2% | +3.75% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 13:10 |
Myanmar – Japan World Cup Qualifying - Asia |
Over 6.5 | 38.4% | +3.70% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 13:15 |
Paolini, Jasmine – Rybakina, Elena Grand Slam / French Open Women |
Under 4.5 - double faults | 49.3% | +3.56% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Ekenäs IF – Gnistan Finland / Veikkausliiga |
AH2(−1) | 28.0% | +3.54% | + 9 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg SC – Aalborg Håndbold Champions League |
1X | 75.5% | +3.41% | + 2 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Zverev, Alexander – De Minaur, Alex Grand Slam / French Open |
Over 6.5 - double faults | 49.6% | +3.12% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Nacional Asunción (PAR) – Cerro Porteño Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
Under 2 | 27.1% | +3.10% | + 5 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
09/06 22:30 |
América-MG – Ponte Preta-SP Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
Over 3 | 29.9% | +3.09% | + 9 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atlético Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
Under 2 | 49.0% | +2.98% | + 6 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Togo – South Sudan World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
2 / DNB | 16.1% | +2.75% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 13:00 |
China – Thailand World Cup Qualifying - Asia (ADJ98280) |
2 / DNB | 34.2% | +2.73% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica World Cup Qualifying - North, Central & Caribbean |
AH1(−2.75) | 57.8% | +2.25% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 20:30 |
Sportivo Ameliano – Tacuary Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
AH1(−1) | 31.5% | +2.21% | + 2 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia Copa America |
AH1(−1.75) | 49.3% | +2.12% | + 2 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 14:45 |
Xiyu Wang – Svetac, Sara WTA / Makarska |
21-2 2nd set | 9.27% | +1.99% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – San Marino International Friendly Matches |
AH1(−4) | 35.7% | +1.74% | + 3 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
07/06 18:00 |
HJK – SJK Seinäjoki Finland / Veikkausliiga |
AH1(−1) | 31.8% | +1.70% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland International Friendly Matches |
Under 0.5 2nd team | 60.9% | +1.67% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
06/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Canada International Friendly Matches |
AH1(−2) | 30.3% | +1.58% | + 2 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciúma-SC – Cuiabá-MT Brazil / Brasileirao Serie A |
Under 2 | 47.9% | +1.52% | + 4 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Euro 2024 |
Over 3 | 27.3% | +0.86% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
05/06 15:05 |
Jubb, Paul – Kukushkin, Mikhail Challenger / Surbiton |
Over 9.5 1st set | 56.9% | +0.79% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
07/06 19:45 |
England – Iceland International Friendly Matches |
Under 0.5 2nd team | 58.2% | +0.64% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
06/06 09:00 |
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina – Lys, Eva WTA / Bari |
Under 12.5 1st participant | 58.5% | +0.61% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Field hockey |
05/06 11:00 |
Great Britain (W) – China (W) FIH Pro League (W) |
12 | 80.3% | +0.43% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
05/06 16:00 |
Egersund – Åsane Norway / OBOS-ligaen |
AH1(−1) | 48.7% | +0.41% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Swiatek, Iga – Gauff, Coco Grand Slam / French Open Women |
11-2 1st set | 80.3% | +0.38% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Badminton |
05/06 08:35 |
Ya Ching Hsu/Wan Ching Lin – Shu Xian Zhang/Yu Zheng Indonesia Open / Women Doubles |
21-2 | 92.9% | +0.28% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Field hockey |
05/06 15:30 |
USA (W) – Germany (W) FIH Pro League (W) |
X2 | 94.6% | +0.28% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
Over 4 | 19.7% | +0.26% | + 1 | ||
|
Unibet (NL) Basketball |
05/06 19:30 |
Luiss Roma – Tramec Cento Italy / Serie A2 |
Over 77.5 1st half | 53.6% | +0.22% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Badminton |
05/06 08:00 |
Carnando, L R/Marthin, D – Alfian, F/Ardianto, M R Indonesia Open / Men Doubles |
11-2 | 40.9% | +0.17% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Denmark – Norway International Friendly Matches |
Over 3.5 | 31.3% | +0.14% | |||
|
Unibet (NL) Football |
07/06 19:45 |
Germany – Greece International Friendly Matches |
AH1(−2) | 38.5% | +0.08% |
See also: surebets with Unibet (NL) or middles with Unibet (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.