▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis BLAST Premier |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 14:30 |
Natus Vincere – Astralis BLAST Premier Spring Finals |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
9h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:00 |
MOUZ NXT – Rhyno Esports RES European Series |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:00 |
mouz NXT – Rhyno Esports RES European Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – Sashi Esport YaLLa Compass |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – Sashi Esport CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Team Vitality – Virtus.Pro BLAST Premier |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
12/06 17:00 |
Vitality – Virtus.Pro BLAST Premier Spring Finals |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
1d |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
10/06 19:00 |
ENTERPRISE esports – Sinners Esports YGames PRO Series |
AH1(+4.5) 3rd map + OT |
|
|||
Blaze
Counter-Strike |
10/06 18:30 |
ENTERPRISE – Sinners Esports Counter-Strike 2 - C-Tier | YGames PRO Series 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) 3rd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
15h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 10:00 |
DMS – CYBERSHOKE Esports RES European Series |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 10:00 |
DMS – CYBERSHOKE Esports RES European Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.70%
15h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 12:00 |
Team Sampi – HAVU Gaming CCT European Series 5 |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 12:00 |
Team Sampi – HAVU CCT European Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.70%
9h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 15:00 |
Zero Tenacity – Permitta Esports CCT European Series 5 |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 15:00 |
Zero Tenacity – Permitta Esports CCT European Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
6h |
Veikkaus
Counter-Strike |
12/06 11:00 |
FaZe – SAW International - Counter-Strike2: Blast Premier |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
12/06 12:00 |
FaZe Clan – SAW BLAST Premier |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
2d |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 12:00 |
BIG – Eternal Fire YaLLa Compass |
Over 19.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
06/06 13:30 |
BIG – Eternal Fire CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 19.5 |
|
● | |||
0.63%
8h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Vikings KR – Dusty Roots CCT South America Series |
11-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 19:30 |
Vikings KR – Dusty Roots CCT South America Series |
21-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
0.59%
5h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Galorys – Corinthians CCT South America Series |
11-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Galorys – Corinthians CCT South America Series |
21-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
0.59%
8h |
Bet7
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Elevate – Flyquest Red GAM3RS X - Thunderpick World Ch., NA Series, Playoffs |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 22:30 |
Elevate – FlyQuest RED TP World Championship NA Series |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
13h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 15:00 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – The Mongolz YaLLa Compass |
Over 20.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
06/06 15:00 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – The Mongolz CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 20.5 |
|
● | |||
0.53%
3h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 18:00 |
Astralis – The Mongolz YaLLa Compass |
Over 20.5 |
|
|||
Parasino
Counter-Strike |
06/06 16:30 |
Astralis – The Mongolz CS2 - YaLLa Compass 2024 |
Under 20.5 |
|
● | |||
0.50%
9h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
07/06 12:00 |
Viperio – GamerLegion Academy United 21 |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
07/06 12:00 |
GamerLegion Academy – Viperio United21 |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
0.49%
8h |
Raybet
Counter-Strike |
07/06 01:30 |
Case Esports – Bounty Hunters Esports CCT South America Series |
11-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
07/06 01:30 |
Case Esports – Bounty Hunters CCT South America Series |
21-2 1st map + OT [race to 6 regular time] |
|
||||
0.41%
7h |
Neobet
Counter-Strike |
07/06 00:30 |
E-Xolos LAZER – Snakes Den Canada & USA - CCT North America |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
07/06 00:30 |
E-Xolos LAZER – Snakes Den CCT North American Series |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
6h |
Unibet (UK)
Counter-Strike |
06/06 13:30 |
Complexity Gaming – BetBoom YaLLa Compass |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
|||
Zenit
Counter-Strike |
06/06 12:00 |
compLexity – BB Team CS2. YaLLa Compass. Best of 1 |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Unibet (UK) or valuebets with Unibet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.