▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8h |
FavBet
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – NK Varazdin Croatia - HNL |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – NK Varazdin Croatia 1. HNL |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – NK Varazdin Croatia - HNL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
05/05 22:30 |
Botafogo RJ – EC Bahia Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
05/05 22:30 |
Botafogo RJ – Bahia Brazil - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
05/05 22:30 |
Botafogo – Bahia Brazil - Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 453 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leicester – Blackburn Inglaterra - Championship |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leicester City – Blackburn Rovers England - Championship 2023/2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Crystalbet
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leicester – Blackburn Rovers England, Championship (ADJ98280) |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 562 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
BetBoom
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Гранада – Реал М Испания - Испания. Ла Лига |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada CF – Real Madrid Spain - LaLiga 2023/2024 |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada CF – Real Madrid Spain - LaLiga 2023/2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
OH Leuven – Standard Liege Bélgica - First Division A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard Liege Belgium - First Division A - Conference Group 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
OH Leuven – Standard de Liège Belgium / Jupiler Pro League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Ayr – Dunfermline Escócia - Championship |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Ayr United – Dunfermline Scotland - Championship 2023/2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Redbet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Ayr United – Dunfermline Athletic Scotland / Championship |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles Holanda - Eredivisie |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands - Eredivisie 2023/2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles Dutch Eredivisie |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
05/05 21:00 |
New York City FC – Colorado Rapids Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
05/05 21:00 |
New York City FC – Colorado Rapids United States - MLS 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
PointsBet (AU) new
Football |
05/05 21:00 |
New York City – Colorado United States of America - MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
01/05 16:45 |
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - Cup |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
01/05 16:45 |
PFC Botev Plovdiv 1912 – PFC CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup 2023/2024 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
01/05 16:45 |
Botev Plovdiv – PFC CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - Cup |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
Juventude – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
EC Juventude – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
Juventude – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Torino FC – Bologna F.C. Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Torino FC – Bologna FC Italia - Serie A |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Torino – Bologna Italy - Serie A |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 350 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – FC Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
|||
Olimp
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg Germany. Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 917 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bingoal
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Troyes – Valenciennes France / Ligue 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
ES Troyes AC – Valenciennes FC France - Ligue 2 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Sportmarket
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
ES Troyes Aube Champagne – Valenciennes FC FR - France Ligue 2 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | |||
+ 484 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets North America - NBA |
AH1(−7) OT |
|
● | ||
Bangbet
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers NBA |
2(0:8) OT |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
AH2(+6.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
AS Monaco FC – Clermont Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Surebet247
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
As Monaco – Clermont Foot 63 France - Ligue 1 |
1:0 |
|
||||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
AS Monaco – Clermont France - Ligue 1 2023/2024 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
06/05 13:00 |
AFC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi Romania - Liga I Relegation Group 2024/2024 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
06/05 13:00 |
AFC Hermannstadt – CSM Politehnica Iasi Romania - Romania - Liga 1 |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
||||
+ 314 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
07/05 23:00 |
Rosario Central – Atl. Mineiro MG International Clubs - CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
07/05 23:00 |
Rosario Central – Atletico MG International - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
2 - lay |
$112.99 2.70 |
● | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
07/05 23:00 |
Rosario Central – Atletico Mineiro South America - Copa Libertadores, Group G 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 215 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
Santos FC Sao Paulo – Guarani FC De Campinas Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
Santos – Guarani Brazil, Serie B |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Playpix
Football |
07/05 00:00 |
Santos SP – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 441 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
PameStoixima
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Bundesliga |
Total ≥3 1st period 1st team |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
Total 1-2 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
Under 0.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1794 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Austrália - A-League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - A-League 2023/2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Austrália - A-League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Winmasters (GR)
Hockey |
13/05 19:20 |
Switzerland – Czech Republic World - IIHF World Championship, Group A 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Hockey |
13/05 19:20 |
Switzerland – Czech Republic World Championship. 2024. Top Division. Czech Republic. Group Stage |
X |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Hockey |
13/05 19:20 |
Switzerland – Czech Republic WCh 2024 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 200 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/05 20:00 |
Астон Вилла – Олимпиакос Европа - Лига конференций УЕФА |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
02/05 20:00 |
Aston Villa – Olympiakos Piraeus FC Europe - Europa Conference League 2023/2024 |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/05 20:00 |
Aston Villa – Olympiakos UEFA Conference League |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba MT – Metropolitanos FC South America - Copa Sudamericana Group G 2024 |
Over 3.5 2nd team |
|
|||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT – Metropolitanos FC International Clubs Copa Sudamericana |
Total 1-3 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Betano
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba MT – Metropolitanos FC Copa Sudamericana - Copa Sudamericana |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Fulltbet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - German Bundesliga |
AH2(−2) - lay |
R$163.45 48.62 |
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – SV Werder Bremen Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Crystalbet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany, Bundesliga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
05/05 19:00 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zwolle Netherlands - Eredivisie 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Stanleybet (IT)
Football |
05/05 19:00 |
Feyenoord – Zwolle Olanda - Eredivisie |
1 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
05/05 19:00 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam – PEC Zwolle Holland - Netherlands Eredivisie |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 608 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Winmasters (GR) or valuebets with Winmasters (GR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.