▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Bayern Munich Champions League - Champions League |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Bayern UEFA - Champions League |
2 and Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
BetCity
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Bayern Munich Soccer. UEFA Champions League. Semifinals. 2nd leg. |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 771 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Stellenbosch F.C. – Amazulu FC South Africa - South Africa - Premier |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Vasco DA Gama – Amazulu Durban South Africa - South Africa - Premier Soccer League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL) new
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Stellenbosch FC – Amazulu South Africa Premier |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
Backa Topola – FK Radnicki 1923 Serbie - Serbia - Superliga |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
FK Backa Topola – FK Radnicki 1923 Servia - SuperLiga |
X(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
BetWay
Football |
08/05 15:00 |
TSC Backa Topola – FK Radnicki 1923 Serbia - Superliga |
X2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Nacional Potosi – Fortaleza Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
CA Nacional Potosi – Fortaleza CE International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Nacional Potosi – Fortaleza EC South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
08/05 17:45 |
Club Brugge – Fiorentina UEFA - Conference League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 17:45 |
Club Brugge – Fiorentina UEFA Europa Conference League - Conference League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
08/05 17:45 |
Club Brugge – Fiorentina International - UEFA Europa Conference League |
AH1(−3.5) |
R$102.23 |
||||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Cobresal – Sao Paulo Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Cobresal – Sao Paulo South America - Copa Libertadores - YYUZJR |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Cobresal – Sao Paulo International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi – Estudiantes Río Cuarto Argentina - Cup |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal De Sarandi – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Argentina - Argentina - Cup |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto ARGENTINA - Copa Argentina |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
Mladost Lucani – Crvena Zvezda Serbia - Super Liga |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
FK Mladost Lucani – Red Star Belgrade Serbie - Serbia - Superliga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
08/05 17:30 |
Младость Лучани – Црвена Звезда Сербия - Сербия. Суперлига |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano – Athletico Paranaense Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano – Atletico PR International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano – CA Paranaense PR South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 231 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
38m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
09/05 01:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Boca Juniors South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 255 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Coquimbo Unido Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
08/05 23:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Coquimbo Unido International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana, Group Stage |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Nomme Kalju Estonia - Estonian Cup |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Nomme Kalju Estonia - Estonian Cup |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 16:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC Estonia - Cup |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 290 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
12m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
Sparta de Praga B – SK Lisen Republica Checa - 2. Liga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
AC Sparta Prague B – SK Lisen République Tchèque - Czech Republic - FNL |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
AC Sparta Praha II – SK Lisen CZ - Czech Republic National Football League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns South Africa - South Africa - Premier |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns South Africa - South Africa - Premier Soccer League |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns South Africa - South Africa Premier League |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
28m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
08/05 22:00 |
Envigado – Real Cartagena Colombia - Cup |
Under 0.75 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
08/05 22:00 |
Envigado FC – Real Cartagena FC Colombia - Copa Colombia |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
● | |||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 22:00 |
Envigado FC – Real Cartagena Colombia - Colombia - Cup |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Orlando Pirates – Chippa United Africa do Sul - Premier - YYUZJR |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Orlando Pirates – Chippa United FC South Africa - South Africa Premier |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Orlando Pirates – Chippa United South Africa - South Africa - Premier Soccer League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
10m |
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Peterborough United – Oxford United Angleterre - League One |
1(0:2) |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Peterborough – Oxford Utd Inglaterra - League One |
X(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Football |
08/05 20:00 |
Peterborough United – Oxford United England - League One (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 270 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2m |
Leon
Football |
09/05 04:16 |
Pachuca – CF America Mexico - League MX |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 04:16 |
Atletico Pachuca – America MX Mexico - Mexico - Liga MX |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
09/05 04:16 |
CF Pachuca – Club America Mexico - Liga MX |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 210 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Alianza Lima – Cerro Porteno International - Copa Libertadores |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
6m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba – Metropolitanos FC Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba MT – Metropolitanos FC International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
2 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
Cuiaba MT – FC Metropolitanos International - Copa Sudamericana |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Polokwane City – Richards Bay FC Africa do Sul - Premier |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Polokwane City – Richards Bay FC South Africa - South Africa - Premier Soccer League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
08/05 18:30 |
Polokwane City – Richards Bay FC South Africa - Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1h |
TempoBet
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
America Mineiro MG – Vila Nova GO Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
America MG – Vila Nova GO Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
09/05 01:00 |
América FC MG – Vila Nova FC GO Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
5m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 02:00 |
Chivas Guadalajara – Toluca México - Liga MX |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 02:05 |
Guadalajara Chivas – Deportivo Toluca Mexico - Mexico - Liga MX |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
09/05 02:05 |
CD Chivas de Guadalajara – Deportivo Toluca FC Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2h |
CoolBet
Football |
09/05 02:00 |
Atlante – Leones Negros Mexico - Liga Expansion MX |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Football |
09/05 02:00 |
Atlante – Leones Negros Mexico - Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Playoff |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
09/05 02:00 |
CF Atlante – Leones Negros Udg Mexico - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
12m |
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
1. SK Prostejov – FK Pribram République Tchèque - Czech Republic - FNL |
1(0:2) |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
SK Prostejov – FK Pribram Republica Checa - 2. Liga |
X(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Zenit
Football |
08/05 09:30 |
Prostejov – Pribram Czech Republic. 2nd division |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with ZEbet (BE) or valuebets with ZEbet (BE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.